Rezultati za Babin Zub SkyTrail

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 133 Marko Stamenković AK Železničar SRB 2:26:16 OK
2 70 Dragiša Bauer Orijentiring klub "Stražilovo" SRB 2:29:31 OK
3 168 Florin Nita Retezat ROU 2:38:23 OK
4 40 Igor Kovačević ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 2:43:38 OK
5 123 Jovan Stefanović SRB 2:51:10 OK
6 160 Boris Tasic 1Step SRB 2:54:38 OK
7 166 Mihai Daniel Gapsea Retezat ROU 2:54:38 OK
8 93 Slobodan Avramovic SRK Lajkovac trči SRB 2:57:09 OK
9 140 Dušan Krstić SRB 3:01:51 OK
10 7 Ivan Nišlić SRB 3:02:09 OK
11 82 Nebojsa Obradovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 3:02:12 OK
12 29 Ljubomir Filipov PK Ruj 1706 SRB 3:02:38 OK
13 38 Lazar Momčilović SRB 3:03:45 OK
14 11 Milan Becejski Ok Toplicanin, PSK Toplica SRB 3:09:44 OK
15 129 Peter Petrov Azimut Academy BUL 3:10:56 OK
16 116 Nenad Rancic SRB 3:15:09 OK
17 142 Dobri Stefanov Azimut Academy BUL 3:19:08 OK
18 67 Uroš Marić SRB 3:19:49 OK
19 98 svante lundgren SWE 3:20:26 OK
20 165 Mihailo Topalović Planinarski klub Era, Užice SRB 3:21:52 OK
21 27 Predrag Krstić PSK Pobeda SRB 3:22:50 OK
22 167 Flori Nelu Danut Retezat ROU 3:23:06 OK
23 149 Damjan Gatarić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:27:01 OK
24 28 Marko Mijić Dobra Forma SRB 3:32:28 OK
25 60 Ivan Tovilovic Dobra Forma SRB 3:32:28 OK
26 121 Predrag Bresjanac Dobra Forma SRB 3:32:28 OK
27 85 Nikola Stojković PK Pobeda SRB 3:33:36 OK
28 6 Čedomir Ivić Belgrade Running Club SRB 3:36:32 OK
29 31 Dušan Mrdović Belgrade Running Club SRB 3:36:32 OK
30 52 Andrija Zivkovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 3:36:36 OK
31 20 Nenad Jovanović Dobra Forma SRB 3:40:23 OK
32 55 Vladimir Gvozden SRB 3:42:20 OK
33 132 Nikola Petkov SRB 3:45:31 OK
34 104 Nikola Vukašinović SRB 3:45:38 OK
35 17 Valentin Voynov BUL 3:46:33 OK
36 22 NIkola Ljubenovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 3:50:24 OK
37 108 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 3:51:37 OK
38 113 Milos Ajdarovic SRB 3:51:37 OK
39 80 Aleksandar Cvjetic SRB 3:53:59 OK
40 2 Veljko Bajić SRB 3:54:18 OK
41 146 Nikola Zecevic SRB 3:59:11 OK
42 81 Mladen Đurđević SRB 3:59:56 OK
43 115 Milan Grujic Skyrunning Srbija SRB 4:02:18 OK
44 102 Ninoslav Rupić SRB 4:02:36 OK
45 4 Igor Stogov Freestyler/JBG SRB 4:03:07 OK
46 77 Bojan Lazović ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 4:04:51 OK
47 43 Miloš Banduka Alfa Diving Team SRB 4:05:05 OK
48 117 Дејан Крсмановић SRB 4:05:50 OK
49 138 Dragan Gojakovic SRB 4:06:30 OK
50 26 Marko Lišanin SRB 4:11:21 OK
51 120 Miodrag Živković SRB 4:12:23 OK
52 58 Pjer Vuckovic BRC SRB 4:15:59 OK
53 163 Branko Jocić SRB 4:16:05 OK
54 71 Vladimir Gašić SRB 4:16:13 OK
55 127 Nikola Plavšić P.D. " Deli Jovan" Negotin SRB 4:17:12 OK
56 91 Vladimir Bencic XK SRB 4:21:46 OK
57 137 Martin Sarovski MKD 4:22:58 OK
58 144 Dragan Savčić Belgrade Running Club SRB 4:23:01 OK
59 51 Mladen Djordjevic PK Ruj 1706 SRB 4:23:06 OK
60 139 Zoran Jakovljev PSD Stražilovo SRB 4:25:36 OK
61 62 Miodrag Radulovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 4:26:55 OK
62 10 Petar Đoković SRB 4:30:22 OK
63 50 Ognjen Mažić Katona gym SRB 4:31:26 OK
64 33 Ivan Tamburic Skijanje.com SRB 4:31:47 OK
65 44 Jovan Popović SRB 4:33:11 OK
66 79 Uros Pantelic SRB 4:41:11 OK
67 75 Nebojša Trajković Running Tribe SRB 4:46:15 OK
68 153 Dragan Jocić SRB 4:57:29 OK
69 90 Dejan Ostojić SK Tribe SRB 4:59:38 OK
70 83 Nemanja Pavlovic SRB 5:05:15 OK
71 158 Milutin Teovanović SRB 5:05:19 OK
72 15 Velimir Tatić SRB 5:06:14 OK
73 8 Miloš Popin SRB 5:18:20 OK
74 92 Ivan Korhner SRB 5:18:34 OK
75 112 Borivoje Djurdjevic Belgrade Running club SRB 5:27:20 OK
76 156 Mendim Hoxha No Club KOS 3:10:54 DSQ
77 30 Goran Mladenović SRB 5:47:38 DSQ
78 39 Filip Nikolić SRB DNS
79 47 Endre Suranji SRB DNS
80 54 Momcilo Vuckovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
81 56 Stefan Ilić Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
82 59 Igor Rak Čiče SRB DNS
83 94 Miloš Smiljanić Running SRB DNS
84 110 Mladen Jovanovic SRB DNS
85 125 Nenad Dinić AK Topličanin SRB DNS
86 131 Vladimir Marinkovic SRB DNS
87 134 Slavko Nikolic Blavori MNE DNS
88 136 Sreto Vaskovic SRB DNS
89 150 Aleksa Andrejevic SRB DNS
90 151 Ivan Stanisavljevic SRB DNS
91 1 Павле Медан SRB DNF
92 12 Nebojša Tasić JB Run SRB DNF
93 14 Igor Đerman SRB DNF
94 48 Igor Mandić SRB DNF
95 49 Saša Golubović SRB DNF
96 61 Ivan Jovcic SRK Lajkovac trči SRB DNF
97 66 Igor Mijić Dobra Forma SRB DNF
98 99 Darko Pokorni JBrun SRB DNF
99 114 Nenad Stanojevski SRB DNF
100 124 Duško Jaić SRB DNF
101 126 Danilo Babic SRB DNF
102 145 Fedor Aranicki SRB DNF