Rezultati za Maraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 158 Mihal Šulja "MaratonKO" Kovačica SRB 2:55:26.75 2:55:27.78 OK
2 174 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 3:07:19.28 3:07:22.30 OK
3 163 Ivan Marković SRB 3:11:10.53 3:11:13.56 OK
4 149 Miroslav Savić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:20:10.29 3:20:14.32 OK
5 39 Siniša Božin Zemun SRB 3:20:52.55 3:21:14.58 OK
6 140 Dragisa Filipovic SRB 3:28:20.82 3:28:23.84 OK
7 45 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:38:43.08 3:38:49.11 OK
8 135 Aleksandar Mitic PD Jelenak Pancevo SRB 3:38:36.08 3:38:59.11 OK
9 170 Zoran Kampfer SRB 3:38:57.59 3:39:03.62 OK
10 145 Aleksandar Bojović AK Apatin SRB 3:43:19.84 3:43:22.87 OK
11 152 Dražen Jovičić AK Jovičić BIH 3:53:10.11 3:53:20.13 OK
12 144 Miloje Jovanović Zemun SRB 3:53:35.61 3:53:58.63 OK
13 42 Dejan Ubornji UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 3:57:50.88 3:57:55.91 OK
14 175 Nikola Stanković Projektura SRB 4:03:23.89 4:03:34.92 OK
15 178 Nikola Srebrić Projektura SRB 4:03:24.40 4:03:35.43 OK
16 166 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 4:04:53.89 4:04:56.92 OK
17 183 Ljubo Trklja BIH 4:07:13.90 4:07:41.93 OK
18 161 Pero Stenić SRB 4:08:10.90 4:08:42.93 OK
19 141 Daniel Francia SRB 4:08:29.40 4:09:00.43 OK
20 24 Aleksandar Rajić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 4:09:27.40 4:09:38.43 OK
21 159 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 4:09:27.40 4:09:38.43 OK
22 167 Srećko Mićić Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:10:35.65 4:11:03.68 OK
23 156 MILOVAN LUČIĆ SRB 4:13:47.16 4:14:08.19 OK
24 56 Filip Milenkovic SRB 4:15:32.91 4:16:00.94 OK
25 32 Saša Gacik SRB 4:20:36.92 4:20:53.95 OK
26 180 Dušan Paunović KRUG MARATON KLUB ŠABAC SRB 4:29:09.18 4:29:29.21 OK
27 164 Mile Rašković AK Veteran SRB 4:32:00.94 4:32:22.96 OK
28 165 Nemanja Nikolić SRB 4:33:14.19 4:33:19.22 OK
29 55 Drago Knežević Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:35:06.94 4:35:40.97 OK
30 148 Juraj Evačić AK Koprivnica CRO 4:51:40.23 4:51:59.26 OK
31 29 Miljurko Djurkovic SRB 4:54:59.24 4:55:03.27 OK
32 93 Filip Milenković Kriminalističko-policijska akademija SRB 4:59:20.74 4:59:47.77 OK
33 133 Milan Nikolić SRB 5:01:24.74 5:01:32.77 OK
34 57 Bojan Jocić AK Becej SRB 5:09:28.52 5:09:44.55 OK
35 124 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 5:16:21.04 5:16:29.06 OK
36 160 Milan Gvero Maratonci Pancevo SRB 1:41:28.60 1:41:38.63 DNF
37 162 Petar Novković AK Topličanin SRB 1:43:11.61 1:43:15.63 DNF
38 40 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 1:52:52.13 1:53:07.15 DNF
39 139 Aleksandar Mijailović SRB 1:59:56.13 2:00:01.16 DNF
40 181 Mihailo Diligenski Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 2:00:10.39 2:00:34.41 DNF
41 147 STEFAN MILIVOJEVIĆ SRB 2:00:27.88 2:00:39.91 DNF
42 171 Pera Velimirović SRB 2:02:43.16 2:02:43.16 DNF
43 176 Miloš Popović / SRB 2:20:29.67 2:21:00.70 DNF 5 krugova
44 136 Nenad Orlović SRB 2:21:50.68 2:22:10.71 DNF 6 krugova
45 52 Andrea Rodić SRB 2:32:01.44 2:32:20.47 DNF 7 krugova
46 142 Dragan Popović AK Hajduk Kula SRB 2:41:52.97 2:42:05 DNF 7 krugova
47 172 DARKO TROJANOVIĆ SRB 2:48:27.98 2:48:57.01 DNF 5 krugova
48 138 Danilo Obradovic PK Balkan SRB 2:48:47.48 2:49:16.51 DNF 8 krugova
49 194 Dragan Grujic PK Balkan SRB 2:50:56.48 2:51:24.51 DNF 7 krugova
50 153 Žarko Tešić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 2:55:57.74 2:56:09.77 DNF 6 krugova
51 168 NIKOLA SMOLJANOVIĆ SRB 3:00:09.26 3:00:15.28 DNF 7 krugova
52 179 Nikola Miljković SRB 3:14:50.03 3:15:00.05 DNF 9 krugova
53 154 Saša Antić SRB DNF