Rezultati za Trkači

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 170 Kristijan Stošić SRB 2:04:17 OK
2 177 Antonije Kijanovic Atletski klub Polet SRB 2:10:14 OK
3 100 Dusan Bazic Skayruuning Serbia SRB 2:15:27 OK Penal: + 20 min
4 176 Ratko Maksimovic SRB 2:16:13 OK
5 207 Saša Stolić SRB 2:17:10 OK
6 185 Aleksandar Kirkovski Makedon MKD 2:17:12 OK
7 208 Dejan Todevski PK MAKEDON MKD 2:20:29 OK
8 122 Jeremy Lang Serbia Running Project GBR 2:21:55 OK
9 137 Marko Stamenković AK Železničar SRB 2:22:31 OK
10 199 Martin Nedyalkov Azimut BUL 2:24:54 OK
11 25 Marko Popin SRB 2:28:02 OK
12 71 Dragiša Bauer Orijentiring klub "Stražilovo" SRB 2:28:22 OK
13 5 Aleksandar Štajfer Skyrunning Serbia SRB 2:28:37 OK
14 93 Dejan Nikolic ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:30:35 OK
15 204 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic SK Alti SRB 2:31:23 OK
16 18 Milan Becejski Ok Toplicanin, PSK Toplica SRB 2:38:45 OK
17 41 Miloš Milisavljević Serbia Running Project SRB 2:38:47 OK
18 189 Mihail Stefanov Trex MKD 2:38:51 OK
19 64 Bostjan Mlakar 8.KBK trail SLO 2:46:19 OK
20 29 Filip Nikolić SRB 2:46:24 OK
21 91 david judin SRB 2:46:54 OK
22 168 Edis KRUSHA E-19 KOS 2:47:21 OK
23 116 Boban Lukić SRB 2:47:25 OK
24 134 Slobodan Avramović SRK Lajkovac trči SRB 2:48:19 OK
25 192 Kristijan Ognjanovski ПСК Драчево Филип Чакаров MKD 2:49:24 OK
26 126 Igor Kovačević ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 2:50:19 OK
27 164 Marko Ilic SRB 2:53:44 OK
28 196 Иван Дойчинов Azimut BUL 2:55:15 OK
29 10 Ivan Nišlić SRB 2:55:29 OK
30 74 Danilo Obradovic PK Balkan SRB 2:56:16 OK
31 112 Dragan Grujic PK Balkan SRB 2:57:45 OK
32 160 Aleksandar Vukmirović ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:57:51 OK
33 143 Ivan Jovcic SRB 2:57:56 OK
34 174 Dragan Blagojevic SRB 2:58:38 OK
35 73 Dragan Jakovljevic SRK Lajkovac trci SRB 2:58:47 OK
36 31 Nikola Ilić Serbia Running Project / OMEGA-3 NORWAY SRB 2:59:01 OK Penal: + 20 min
37 3 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 2:59:57 OK
38 62 Bostjan Jezeršek 8.KBK trail SLO 3:02:46 OK
39 161 Slobodan Zdravković SRB 3:02:49 OK
40 193 Vladimir Spasovski ПСК Драчево Филип Чакаров MKD 3:03:04 OK
41 184 Nikola Milić Serbian State Lottery SRB 3:09:38 OK
42 175 Željko Sredojević KES Fijulj SRB 3:11:08 OK Penal: + 20 min
43 27 Milan Petrovic SRB 3:12:36 OK
44 48 Boroja Neven AK Sloboda Novi Grad BIH 3:12:47 OK
45 195 Petar Ivanovski PK Makedon MKD 3:13:15 OK
46 35 Vladimir Rajić SRB 3:13:21 OK
47 194 Kiril Stefanovski NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 3:13:21 OK
48 191 Dejan Ognenoski ПСК Драчево Филип Чакаров MKD 3:13:22 OK
49 52 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Team - Šašavi Ultraši SRB 3:13:31 OK
50 197 Peter Petrov Azimut BUL 3:13:35 OK
51 23 Miloš Popović SRB 3:15:37 OK
52 82 Predrag Bresjanac Dobra Forma SRB 3:17:21 OK
53 28 Mladen Djordjevic SRB 3:17:46 OK
54 79 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška Gora SRB 3:18:45 OK
55 76 Vladan Lapic SRB 3:21:13 OK
56 15 Damjan Gatarić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:21:33 OK
57 120 Milan vukotic MNE 3:21:40 OK Penal: + 20 min
58 182 Nikola Srebrić Projektura SRB 3:22:48 OK
59 106 Vladan Avramović SRB 3:23:58 OK
60 136 Nebojsa Vulin BIH 3:27:48 OK
61 4 Goran Marinkovic JBG SRB 3:27:56 OK
62 101 Zoran Prekogačić JUT SRB 3:28:29 OK
63 167 Иван Ајдачић Костолац SRB 3:30:51 OK
64 127 Aleksandar Saša Bošković PSK Komovi MNE 3:30:54 OK
65 51 NIkola Ljubenovic SRB 3:31:37 OK
66 102 Dušan Mrdović BRC SRB 3:31:51 OK
67 7 Igor Stogov Freestyler SRB 3:32:08 OK
68 128 Zoran Jakovljev PSD Strazilovo SRB 3:32:26 OK
69 42 Viktor Varga Running Tribe SRB 3:33:07 OK
70 1 Veljko Bajić SRB 3:35:03 OK
71 104 Ninoslav Rupić SRB 3:35:28 OK
72 36 Ivan Popovic SRB 3:36:27 OK
73 21 Marko Mijić Dobra Forma SRB 3:37:00 OK
74 22 Igor Mijić Dobra Forma SRB 3:37:01 OK
75 142 Goran Brzaković SRB 3:37:28 OK
76 55 Nedeljko Dabovic AK Niskogorci HN / SK Tribe MNE 3:37:40 OK
77 68 Ivan Tovilovic Dobra Forma SRB 3:38:10 OK
78 53 Slavan Karanac Sasavi ultrasi SRB 3:42:42 OK
79 166 Aleksandar Žegarac SRB 3:42:59 OK
80 11 Marko Anicic SRB 3:49:36 OK
81 8 Srđan Grubić JBG SRB 3:49:37 OK
82 12 Todor Georgijevic TK Georgijevic SRB 3:49:38 OK
83 81 Aleksandar Marković SRB 3:50:16 OK
84 163 Milan Grujić Skyrunning Srbija SRB 3:51:22 OK
85 178 Jovan Popović SRB 3:51:52 OK
86 114 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:52:46 OK
87 200 Marko Petrović SRB 3:54:59 OK
88 24 Vladimir Veljković SRB 3:55:51 OK
89 67 Dusan Novakov SRB 3:56:33 OK
90 121 Nikola Miljkov Skyrunning Serbia SRB 3:58:21 OK
91 133 Радисав Влаховић Спортско удружење екстремних спортова Фијуљ Пријепоље SRB 4:16:06 OK Penal: + 20 min
92 6 Жарко Ћулибрк Маратон Клуб 1893/Јагњећа Бригада SRB DNS
93 20 Mladen Pegaz SRB DNS
94 44 Đorđe Dukic PK Zeleznicar Indjija SRB DNS
95 49 Ivan Milovanovic ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
96 50 Miro Mijić Serbia Running Project SRB DNS
97 89 Miloš Uskoković MissFit SRB DNS
98 131 Boban Radoičić Triogy Racing SRB DNS
99 135 Stefan Todorovic SRB DNS
100 141 Slobodan Vulic SRB DNS
101 180 Ivan Babic KES Fijulj SRB DNS
102 186 Milos Nikolic SRB DNS
103 187 Marko Bobar MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni SRB DNS
104 190 Aleksandar Djakovic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB DNS
105 201 Nikola Mijatović SRB DNS
106 202 Andreja Kostić SRB DNS
107 203 Nikola Kostić SRB DNS
108 14 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB DNF
109 34 Павле Медан Ekipa za trčanje SRB DNF
110 54 Dimitris Kiriakos Urban Trail Runners SRB DNF
111 58 Dejan Radovanović SRB DNF
112 72 Janko Đurić Skyrunning Serbia SRB DNF
113 77 Miljenko Vujaklija Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB DNF
114 80 Zoran Buncic SRB DNF
115 86 Marko Trifunović Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB DNF
116 132 Dejan Trajkovski SRB DNF
117 144 Vladimir Gašić SRB DNF
118 152 Sreto Vaskovic SRB DNF
119 169 Milan-Grane Vincer Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB DNF
120 210 Bojan Lazović ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB DNF