Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 321 Nenad Zivkovic Atletsko Rekreativni klub Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:23:52.12 OK
2 306 Mikloš Bruner AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:24:01.62 OK
3 224 Igor Stanojević AK Topličanin SRB 1:26:53.37 OK
4 307 Miroslav Capko AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:29:22.37 OK
5 250 Srgjan Miloshevski A.K. Izgrev MKD 1:30:55.68 OK
6 331 Andrej Savić SRB 1:33:38.89 OK
7 303 Ilija Milenkovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:33:45.38 OK
8 252 Tale Ilijevski A.K. Izgrev MKD 1:35:31.13 OK
9 318 Ivan Markovic Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:35:42.19 OK
10 230 Dragisa Filipovic SRB 1:36:15.88 OK
11 305 Petar Novković AK Topličanin SRB 1:38:11.13 OK
12 302 Igor Stanojević AK Topličanin SRB 1:38:11.63 OK
13 241 Nikola Maravic AK Veprine SRB 1:40:24.38 OK
14 226 Danijel Stosic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:40:28.89 OK
15 248 Marko JOVANOVIC SRB 1:41:27.89 OK
16 260 Tomislav Panic SRB 1:43:17.14 OK
17 201 Lazar Momčilović SRB 1:44:23.64 OK
18 220 Dejan Stojiljkovic AK Toplicanin SRB 1:45:28.14 OK
19 308 Stefan Milivojevic SRB 1:45:57.15 OK
20 239 Marko Jevtic SRB 1:46:01.89 OK
21 238 Srđan Kostić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:46:09.65 OK
22 240 Nikola Bulog SRB 1:48:09.64 OK
23 262 Sinisa Stankovic SRB 1:48:43.14 OK
24 215 Dejan Španović SRB 1:49:02.65 OK
25 313 Dušan Jevtić ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:49:41.64 OK
26 235 Aleksandar Mitic PD Jelenak Pancevo SRB 1:50:22.14 OK
27 243 Bojan Milic SRB 1:50:29.44 OK
28 233 Bojan Kampfer Vršački atletski klub 1926 SRB 1:50:38.65 OK
29 213 Djordje Vucinic AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:50:50.65 OK
30 205 Jovica Ignjatović SRB 1:51:33.70 OK
31 217 Zoran Marković - SRB 1:51:35.73 OK
32 264 Branko Đurović SRB 1:52:16.65 OK
33 208 Vladica Radojković SRB 1:52:46.14 OK
34 324 Ljubomir Radojko Trstenik SRB 1:52:49.65 OK
35 349 Miguel Angel Garcia Gomez ESP 1:53:12.17 OK
36 204 Dragan Maksimovic SRB 1:53:20.14 OK
37 353 blagoje arnautovic SRB 1:54:05.15 OK
38 332 Ivan Tomic SRB 1:54:14.40 OK
39 231 Ninoslav Kostić AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:54:22.15 OK
40 319 Mladen Miljkovic AK Topličanin SRB 1:55:02.15 OK
41 335 goran atanasovski SRB 1:55:42.14 OK
42 223 Darko Memišević SRB 1:56:53.64 OK
43 316 Filip Filipovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:57:42.40 OK
44 249 Milovan Lučić SRB 1:58:30.64 OK
45 327 Dimitrije Tadic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 2:00:15.97 OK
46 348 Milan Ranđelović AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 2:01:24.66 OK
47 207 Darko Krasic AK Topličanin SRB 2:01:30.15 OK
48 265 Bogdan Milicevic SRB 2:01:44.21 OK
49 314 Dejan Markovic SRB 2:02:37.97 OK
50 245 Djole Vucicevic SRB 2:03:04.90 OK
51 362 Перо Мијатовић BIH 2:04:00.47 OK
52 227 Небојша Судимац АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 2:05:15.41 OK
53 219 Vladimir Blagojevic SRB 2:05:45.15 OK
54 232 Mladen Nikolić SRB 2:06:54.41 OK
55 209 Aleksa Glisovic SRB 2:07:39.15 OK
56 229 Dusan Vujnovic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 2:09:01.66 OK
57 357 Stefan Mitrovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 2:09:06.91 OK
58 206 Dimitrije Novaković SRB 2:09:22.46 OK
59 211 Dragan Labakovski A.K. Izgrev MKD 2:09:34.70 OK
60 247 Nenad Dinić SRB 2:11:17.41 OK
61 218 Miljurko Djurkovic SRB 2:11:25.66 OK
62 263 Mile Ristić SRB 2:11:26.21 OK
63 309 Dejan Cvetkovic Batocina SRB 2:13:04.66 OK
64 266 Vladimir Jovanović SRB 2:13:17.72 OK
65 339 Dimitrije Antonijević SRB 2:13:22.66 OK
66 344 Nenad Pribojac SRB 2:13:23.73 OK
67 261 Nenad Zivkovic SRB 2:13:36.41 OK
68 322 ivan kovac SRB 2:14:17.16 OK
69 350 Ivan Starcevic SRB 2:14:33.73 OK
70 315 Aleksandar Markovic SRB 2:15:04.67 OK
71 256 Strahinja Gavrilovic SRB 2:15:22.17 OK
72 214 Nenad Milosavljević SRB 2:15:58.41 OK
73 244 Dimitrije Kljajic SRB 2:17:07.96 OK
74 336 Vladimir Radonjic SRB 2:17:51.91 OK
75 352 Ljubivoje Grbovic bez kluba SRB 2:18:12.19 OK
76 338 Lazar Milojević SRB 2:20:00.17 OK
77 317 dejan rozgic SRB 2:20:25.92 OK
78 311 milos mijalkovic SRB 2:20:37.92 OK
79 312 milos sokolov SRB 2:20:43.42 OK
80 304 Aleksandar Mijailović SRB 2:23:55.18 OK
81 237 Mijalco Andonovski A.K. Veles MKD 2:24:07.17 OK
82 216 Ivica Ivanovic OK Ozren Soko Banja SRB 2:24:07.67 OK
83 258 Dejan Katančević AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 2:26:02.92 OK
84 202 Dušan Blitva SRB 2:28:17.17 OK
85 236 Gavrilo Adamović SRB 2:30:43.93 OK
86 358 Djordje Vuckovic SRB 2:33:00.25 OK
87 347 Miljurko Đurković SRB 2:47:34.20 OK
88 242 Božidar Čaušoski MKD DNS
89 251 Ilija Zvekanov ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
90 310 Ivan Popović SRB DNS
91 320 Marko Stamenković AK Železničar SRB DNS
92 323 Ninoslav Kostić AK Vranjski Maratonci SRB DNS
93 326 bogomir ivkovic SRB DNS
94 329 Dejan Katančević AK Vranjski Maratonci SRB DNS
95 330 Nenad Vujisić SRB DNS
96 333 Slavoljub Malinic SRB DNS
97 345 Ivan Milovanovic ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
98 351 Bogdan Milićević SRB DNS
99 354 Boris Aleksic SRB DNS
100 301 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:43:17.87 DNF 11 krugova
101 259 Slavoljub Malinic SRB 1:38:04.14 DNF 16 krugova