Rezultati za Noćni minimaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 2102 Ognjen Stojanović TK triogy racing SRB 0:18:25.93 0:18:28.77 OK
2 2020 Živan Milošević AK Cer SRB 0:19:03.91 0:19:06.69 OK
3 2108 Damir Stojanov AK Apatin SRB 0:20:08.98 0:20:10.77 OK
4 2097 Igor Feher SRB 0:20:25.82 OK
5 2115 Jovan Božić nema SRB 0:20:59.01 0:21:00.78 OK
6 2112 Aleksandar Štajfer AK Apatin SRB 0:21:15.51 0:21:17.78 OK
7 2035 Saša Antić Lola SRB 0:21:22.04 OK
8 2026 David Vlaškalić SRB 0:21:25.98 0:21:27.77 OK
9 2032 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB 0:21:57.02 0:21:57.78 OK
10 2121 Sergej Besermenji Vrbas SRB 0:22:22.27 OK
11 2103 Đorđe Agbaba Tk triogy racing SRB 0:22:28.31 0:22:31.29 OK
12 2029 Nenad Josic AK Pozarevac SRB 0:22:35.01 0:22:37.29 OK
13 2150 Aleksa Aleksandrov Dečije selo SRB 0:22:47.26 0:22:51.04 OK
14 2149 Aleksandar Aleksanarov Dečije selo SRB 0:23:08.77 0:23:09.79 OK
15 2072 Predrag Stanisavljevic SRB 0:23:31.85 0:23:33.78 OK
16 2092 Atila Molnar Gabor SRB 0:24:28.83 OK
17 2139 Stanko Nuždić nema SRB 0:24:42.86 OK
18 2083 Marko Mijić Mijić SRB 0:24:43.03 0:24:45.28 OK
19 2001 Drazen Gajic ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:24:48.78 OK
20 2084 Igor Mijić SRB 0:25:04.73 0:25:08.04 OK
21 2099 Marko Karin SRB 0:25:42.01 0:25:47.28 OK
22 2031 Lazar Jević SRB 0:26:06.99 0:26:10.28 OK
23 2145 Marko Živković Dečije selo SRB 0:26:15.52 0:26:15.79 OK
24 2156 Aleksandar Živković Dečije Selo SRB 0:27:24.31 0:27:25.29 OK
25 2030 Predrag Jević SRB 0:27:30.04 OK
26 2124 Slobodan Tanević SRB 0:27:27.00 0:27:30.79 OK
27 2040 Stefan Jević SRB 0:28:16.04 OK
28 2071 Erol Mujanović BIH 0:29:32.76 0:29:38.80 OK
29 2090 Maćaš Marton SRB 0:29:26.03 0:29:40.04 OK
30 2064 Aleksandar Grlja Maturanti Maratonci SRB 0:30:44.80 OK
31 2152 Aleksandar Marić Decije selo SRB 0:30:56.98 0:31:01.30 OK
32 2151 Đorđe Radosavljević Decije selo SRB 0:31:02.02 0:31:02.31 OK
33 2002 Borisav Ignjatov SRB 0:31:02.31 OK
34 2089 Vukomir Nikolić SRB 0:31:31.51 0:31:38.30 OK
35 2034 Bojan Milošev SRB 0:31:37.80 0:31:46.46 OK
36 2033 Živa Vijoglavin SRB 0:31:38.19 0:31:46.47 OK
37 2005 Igor Devic ARK SRB 0:31:38.00 0:31:49.80 OK
38 2024 DUŠAN TOLMAČEV SRB 0:32:04.30 0:32:10.01 OK
39 2027 Aleksandar Pavlović SRB 0:32:08.02 0:32:13.04 OK
40 2117 Marko Međedović nema SRB 0:32:10.26 0:32:15.12 OK
41 2053 Miloš Radulovć SRB 0:32:03.28 0:32:16.30 OK
42 2079 Dejan Škara adidas Runnning team SRB 0:32:29.02 0:32:38.04 OK
43 2109 Srđan Stojanović Sombor SRB 0:32:43.00 0:32:46.07 OK
44 2049 Aleksandar Bogovac ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:33:10.33 0:33:22.06 OK
45 2120 Sima Pastor SRB 0:33:24.08 0:33:38.81 OK
46 2041 Nenad Kovačić BIH 0:33:50.29 0:33:57.06 OK
47 2153 Željko Petrović Decije Selo SRB 0:33:58.73 0:34:03.07 OK
48 2028 Никола Маљковић SRB 0:34:19.17 0:34:26.82 OK
49 2154 Arsa Santo Decije selo SRB 0:34:47.77 0:34:51.06 OK
50 2138 Nebojša Marinković SRB 0:34:46.17 0:34:51.81 OK
51 2050 Dejan Bogovac ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:34:44.45 0:34:55.32 OK
52 2012 Bozidar Oplanic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:34:49.34 0:34:56.06 OK
53 2056 Franjo Sola NVO Marathon BIH 0:34:45.02 0:35:00.81 OK
54 2114 Ljuba Nikolić ARK Ruma SRB 0:35:17.29 0:35:29.31 OK
55 2073 Ištvan Petrovič SRB 0:35:39.40 0:35:54.17 OK
56 2093 Bojan Zivkovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:35:56.17 0:36:10.20 OK
57 2132 Bojana Bojana Alimenta SRB 0:36:14.12 0:36:15.24 OK
58 2047 Dragan Ružić adidas Runnning team SRB 0:37:40.28 0:37:50.32 OK
59 2119 Miloš Stanković nema SRB 0:37:46.03 0:38:00.30 OK
60 2091 Darius Dragnea USA 0:40:07.29 0:40:13.32 OK
61 2021 Anuška Nikolić CRO 0:40:30.33 OK
62 2096 Caius Dragnea USA 0:44:31.06 0:44:36.34 OK
63 2095 Sebastian Dragnea USA 0:44:31.59 0:44:37.36 OK
64 2128 Dragan Jergić AK Ruma SRB 0:46:41.33 0:46:54.60 OK
65 2104 Aleksa Prodanov SRB 0:47:37.67 0:47:48.45 OK
66 2082 srecko prodanov SRB 0:47:41.81 0:47:53.09 OK
67 2146 Bogdan Radosavljević Dečije selo SRB 0:50:05.10 OK
68 2140 Branislav Bogojević SRB 0:50:01.05 0:50:05.35 OK
69 2063 Ivan Petrović Maturanti Maratonci SRB DNS
70 2077 Stevan Marković Škola trčanja Klix BIH DNS