Rezultati za Midžor SkyTrail 1400 D+

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 94 Nikola Milanović SRB 2:13:13 OK
2 7 Nikola Ilić Serbia Running Project SRB 2:13:17 OK
3 69 Milan Stojanovic SRB 2:14:45 OK
4 89 Marko Stamenković AK Železničar SRB 2:19:01 OK
5 70 Živko Tomić extreme summit team SRB 2:28:15 OK
6 5 marko popin SRB 2:34:30 OK
7 53 David Judin SWE 2:37:00 OK
8 49 Philip Ralph Hash House Harriers GBR 2:38:00 OK
9 13 Ivan Nišlić SRB 2:39:25 OK
10 99 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic AK Dinamo SRB 2:42:50 OK
11 33 Miloš Milisavljević Serbia Running Project SRB 2:44:10 OK
12 65 Marko Samardžić Trkačko društvo "Stara Hercegovina" SRB 2:47:55 OK
13 68 Pavle Ćirić SRB 2:47:57 OK
14 67 Miroslav Čapko Marathon team Hajduk SRB 2:48:00 OK
15 1 Nikola Milić AK VGSK SRB 2:48:30 OK
16 52 Aleksa Rakic SRB 2:52:05 OK
17 79 Danijel Mandić TK Sprint SRB 2:52:06 OK
18 12 Marko Trifunovic Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 2:53:39 OK
19 54 Nikola Milić PSD Avala SRB 2:53:52 OK
20 30 Jovan Kandic SRB 2:54:50 OK
21 6 Goran Marinković P.K. Čelik Smederevo SRB 2:55:44 OK
22 17 Alen Obradović Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB 2:58:36 OK
23 23 Stefan Martinovic SRB 2:58:51 OK
24 73 Vladimir Končar AK Sljeme CRO 2:59:27 OK
25 35 Aleksandar Žegarac Triatlon klub Olimpija Bor SRB 2:59:51 OK
26 37 Viktor Varga Running Tribe SRB 3:01:52 OK
27 29 Vedran Kandic SRB 3:05:56 OK
28 59 Damjan Gatarić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:17:42 OK
29 80 Vladan Avramović SRB 3:18:30 OK
30 55 Miloš Dragićević SRB 3:20:17 OK
31 24 Andrija Novaković Alti SRB 3:24:04 OK
32 62 Goran Brzaković SRB 3:25:08 OK
33 39 Marko Anicic SRB 3:27:14 OK
34 2 Саша Момић SRB 3:27:31 OK
35 78 David Robinson A Budj GBR 3:31:01 OK
36 64 Nikola Ljubenović Belgrade Running club SRB 3:31:57 OK
37 97 Ian Healy GBR 3:32:50 OK
38 4 Igor Stogov Skyrunning Serbia SRB 3:35:20 OK
39 18 Dusan Nikolic AK VGSK SRB 3:36:35 OK
40 76 Dejan Trajkovski SRB 3:37:05 OK
41 16 Miljenko Vujaklija Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 3:40:44 OK
42 31 Dejan Radovanović SRB 3:41:02 OK
43 14 Nenad Petrovic Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 3:41:43 OK
44 15 Denis Ibisbegovic Skyrunning Serbia SRB 3:45:28 OK
45 28 Nenad Stankovic AK VGSK SRB 3:48:31 OK
46 84 Dimitrije Dragojlovic SRB 3:48:32 OK
47 95 Milos Josifovic PD Pobeda SRB 4:00:52 OK
48 10 Milan-Grane Vincer Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB 4:18:33 OK
49 20 Miroslav Zajić PK Zeleznicar Beograd SRB 4:18:34 OK
50 3 Miroslav Cvetkovic Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 4:28:15 OK
51 57 Aleksandar Kostić SRB 4:28:47 OK
52 34 Saša Glušica ARK Fruška gora SRB 4:56:00 OK
53 36 Nemanja Grujic SRB 4:56:01 OK
54 41 Sreto Vaskovic SRB 4:57:15 OK
55 75 Marko Petrović SRB 5:32:24 OK
56 45 Miljan Mimić PD Pobeda SRB 5:37:36 OK
57 43 Miroslav Zotovic SRB 5:39:57 OK
58 50 Aleksandar Čedić SRB 5:40:35 OK
59 21 Petar Obrenic KES Fijulj SRB DNF
60 27 Nikola Milenković SRB DNF
61 38 Ivan Tamburic Skijanje.com SRB DNF
62 42 Ivan Stanisavljevic SRB DNF
63 44 Milan Petrovic SRB DNF
64 47 Robert Djuric SRB DNF
65 51 Željko Delić SRB DNF
66 56 Ivan Mladenović PK Vidlič Pirot SRB DNF
67 60 Viktor Zlatanov PK Vidlič Pirot SRB DNF
68 61 Srdjan Tasic PD Naftas SRB DNF
69 66 Zoran Marković ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
70 77 Kristijan Stošić SRB DNF
71 83 Aleksa Dragojlovic Triatlon Klub Atp SRB DNF
72 88 Aleksandar Vasiljević PK Gučevo SRB DNF
73 91 Slaviša Ranđelović PK Vidlič Pirot SRB DNF
74 96 Aleksandar Štajfer AK Apatin SRB DNF