Rezultati za Noćni polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 4331 Aleksandar Adžić Triogy Racing SRB 1:18:58.35 1:18:59.32 OK
2 4131 Darko Pleh AK Međimurje CRO 1:22:30.83 1:22:33.55 OK
3 4387 Marko Medojevic SRB 1:23:16.60 1:23:18.56 OK
4 4558 Edvard Halas "Život je more" SRB 1:25:50.94 1:25:59.48 OK
5 5025 Marko Latković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:27:52.35 1:27:53.56 OK
6 4798 Aleksa Mitić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:28:09.64 1:28:25.57 OK
7 4977 Dragoljub Miljkovic Olimp, Zvezdara SRB 1:28:43.32 1:28:44.32 OK
8 5016 Ersan Bijedić Individualac BIH 1:28:48.33 1:28:49.32 OK
9 4658 Zdravko Jadrijev MK Marjan CRO 1:28:48.82 1:28:51.32 OK
10 4948 Miloš Kesić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:29:08.84 1:29:12.54 OK
11 5032 Želimir Štaba MK Marjan CRO 1:30:33.84 1:30:36.33 OK
12 4556 Petar Novković AK Topličanin SRB 1:31:46.36 1:31:49.58 OK
13 4700 Darko Najdovski NRC - Nike + Running Club MKD 1:32:04.63 1:32:14.08 OK
14 4526 Nikola Miljkovic BURT SRB 1:32:22.13 1:32:27.09 OK
15 4685 Branko Carevic TK Ericsson CRO 1:32:33.86 1:32:38.08 OK
16 4019 Milan Andjelkovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:32:47.61 1:32:52.58 OK
17 4091 Željko Simić SRB 1:33:31.36 1:33:36.08 OK
18 4688 Mirzet Halilović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:33:48.40 1:33:50.34 OK
19 4074 Darko Plavšić SRB 1:34:35.38 1:34:36.84 OK
20 4814 Adnan Ovčina NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIH 1:34:21.10 1:34:39.09 OK
21 4745 Igor Stojanovski NRC - Nike + Running Club MKD 1:34:40.96 1:34:42.66 OK
22 4846 Dejan Graovac ARK Tron SRB 1:34:43.59 1:34:49.08 OK
23 4980 Petar Susa Vojska Srbije SRB 1:34:40.45 1:34:52.69 OK
24 4978 Spasoje Milosevic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:34:52.46 1:35:00.34 OK
25 4099 Đerđ Teleki ARK Tron SRB 1:35:00.13 1:35:04.08 OK
26 4931 Кристифор Богданић ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:35:03.63 1:35:12.58 OK
27 4010 Dejan Španović SRB 1:35:10.49 1:35:15.71 OK
28 4466 Bojan Kampfer Vršački atletski klub 1926 SRB 1:35:35.00 1:35:35.71 OK
29 4193 Ivan Gligorijević SRB 1:36:22.17 1:36:35.63 OK
30 4660 Mirko Agatonović Carpe Diem Centar SRB 1:36:23.13 1:36:41.59 OK
31 4271 Nemanja Katanic AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:36:24.61 1:36:41.59 OK
32 4894 Kristijan Ristovski AC Fusion MKD 1:37:08.63 1:37:12.09 OK
33 4138 Drazen Filipovic Moje trcanje - trcanje.net BIH 1:37:09.85 1:37:15.34 OK
34 4060 Nenad Orlović SRB 1:37:11.64 1:37:20.85 OK
35 4412 Nebojša Stepanov Rekreativac SRB 1:36:53.60 1:37:22.09 OK
36 4094 Ilija Borkovic BIH 1:37:04.38 1:37:23.34 OK
37 4687 Edin Huric ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:37:46.34 1:37:46.59 OK
38 4080 Иван Милорадовић SRB 1:37:34.38 1:37:47.59 OK
39 4096 Zoltán Kőszegi Dream Team Subotica SRB 1:38:03.33 1:38:04.05 OK
40 4682 Mladen Alvirović - SRB 1:38:18.88 1:38:19.34 OK
41 4774 Гордан Паповић ММА тим Цар Душан Силни Бн SRB 1:38:07.63 1:38:26.59 OK
42 4205 Jovan Damnjanovic Rekreativac SRB 1:38:36.14 1:38:38.34 OK
43 4051 Velibor Kajtez ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:38:24.38 1:38:48.59 OK
44 4325 Nikola Tomic bez kluba SRB 1:38:54.43 1:38:55.84 OK
45 4151 Kristijan Sindik Maraton klub Marjan CRO 1:38:44.88 1:38:58.09 OK
46 4570 Igor Kovačević ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:38:29.59 1:39:02.09 OK
47 4319 Nemanja Dragin SRB 1:37:45.38 1:39:07.84 OK
48 4959 Zvonimir Vakanjac CRO 1:39:00.39 1:39:13.10 OK
49 4095 David Judin SRB 1:39:18.88 1:39:29.09 OK
50 4411 Nikola Maravic Veprine SRB 1:39:22.50 1:39:33.34 OK
51 4671 Vladimir Lončar SRB 1:39:27.38 1:39:39.34 OK
52 4791 Marijan Brus Individual CRO 1:39:34.90 1:39:41.84 OK
53 4954 Petar Drndarevic SRB 1:37:25.64 1:39:55.84 OK
54 4866 Bálint Fridrih ARK Somaraton SRB 1:38:53.40 1:39:58.34 OK
55 4880 Zoran Kukić SRB 1:38:11.15 1:40:09.35 OK
56 4906 Nemanja Laović SRB 1:40:06.12 1:40:13.60 OK
57 4843 Luka Rakić SRB 1:40:40.39 1:40:46.35 OK
58 4032 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:40:08.34 1:40:49.35 OK
59 4404 Srđan Kostić ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:40:52.03 1:40:56.49 OK
60 4328 Filip Demić SRB 1:40:18.39 1:41:01.60 OK
61 4759 Damir Dulić ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:40:54.86 1:41:10.59 OK
62 4203 Toni Cvetkovski NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje MKD 1:41:06.42 1:41:11.62 OK
63 4084 Miroslav Molnar SRB 1:40:07.87 1:41:12.10 OK
64 4609 Adnan Hadžić ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:41:43.62 1:41:44.60 OK
65 4554 Kiril Stefanovski MKD 1:41:43.89 1:41:53.85 OK
66 4433 Lazar Milic SRB 1:41:38.40 1:41:54.85 OK
67 4054 Dean Mitrovic SRB 1:40:49.14 1:41:56.85 OK
68 4731 Miodrag Petronijevic Planinarski klub Jastrebac SRB 1:41:56.08 1:41:59.10 OK
69 4577 Obrad Kaljevic SRB 1:40:06.38 1:42:01.85 OK
70 4087 Darko Velickovic SRB 1:39:55.39 1:42:05.35 OK
71 4445 Željko Jovetić SRB 1:42:00.61 1:42:14.06 OK
72 4601 Mihailo Nikolic SRB 1:40:15.64 1:42:15.60 OK
73 4069 Laslo Brusnjai SRB 1:42:01.38 1:42:29.35 OK
74 4027 Ivan Vendlener ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:42:25.87 1:42:32.10 OK
75 4487 Igor Bajić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:42:47.64 1:43:05.36 OK
76 4821 Nenad Lazarevski SRB 1:42:19.13 1:43:07.10 OK
77 4574 Dražen Pezer TRK Banjaluka BIH 1:43:06.89 1:43:09.60 OK
78 4455 Mirko Milosevic MNE 1:42:59.65 1:43:18.86 OK
79 4242 Željko Ivković TK Sprint SRB 1:42:49.65 1:43:19.85 OK
80 4653 Vladimir Antovic SRB 1:43:02.65 1:43:21.10 OK
81 4930 Vladimir Rosuljaš tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 1:43:15.41 1:43:25.36 OK
82 4615 Bojan Vujčić Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:43:48.38 1:43:56.60 OK
83 4964 Nenad Kovac bez kluba SRB 1:44:01.37 1:44:21.10 OK
84 4611 Relja Krstonijevic Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:44:21.79 1:44:29.74 OK
85 4705 Amar Krilic ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:44:40.39 1:44:40.85 OK
86 4020 Zoran Marković - SRB 1:44:33.40 1:44:43.60 OK
87 4816 Ilija Zvekanov ARK Somaraton SRB 1:44:18.65 1:44:48.86 OK
88 4332 Miloš Milisavljević Serbia Running Project SRB 1:44:39.40 1:45:02.36 OK
89 4406 Nemanja Slavić SRB 1:44:30.90 1:45:12.10 OK
90 4693 Evel Imamovic ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:44:08.62 1:45:20.11 OK
91 4220 Mladen Grbic SRB 1:44:02.39 1:45:21.36 OK
92 4580 Zoran Marković BIH 1:45:11.87 1:45:25.60 OK
93 4181 Ognjen Šakota tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 1:45:24.62 1:45:26.11 OK
94 4707 Milorad Ćitić SRB 1:44:04.65 1:45:37.85 OK
95 4744 Dragutin Krstajić SRB 1:45:32.21 1:45:47.36 OK
96 4132 Stefan Hačko SRB 1:45:41.93 1:45:57.36 OK
97 4649 Nemanja Karaklajić SRB 1:45:54.39 1:45:57.86 OK
98 4529 Marko Bunusevac BURT SRB 1:45:23.40 1:46:00.11 OK
99 4170 Radoslav Topalov SRB 1:45:46.90 1:46:15.11 OK
100 4346 Petar Radak SRB 1:46:12.57 1:46:27.86 OK
101 4201 Nicolae Golea Moje trcanje & HAAD GET A GAME - www.trcanje.net BIH 1:46:28.90 1:46:33.62 OK
102 4890 Nikola Bulog SRB 1:45:35.90 1:46:42.61 OK
103 4552 Nemanja Dimitrijevic SRB 1:46:17.15 1:46:43.11 OK
104 4159 Mića Filipović SRB 1:44:58.14 1:46:50.86 OK
105 4956 Ilija Radisavljevic BURT SRB 1:46:33.16 1:47:13.36 OK
106 4993 Marko Perkucin SRB 1:47:11.90 1:47:18.11 OK
107 4907 Milos Sakan SRB 1:46:34.90 1:47:23.86 OK
108 4048 Petar Blazin / SRB 1:47:25.74 1:47:34.61 OK
109 4006 Darko Habuš SRB 1:47:20.91 1:47:40.61 OK
110 4941 Nikola Bešlić SRB 1:47:39.91 1:47:49.61 OK
111 4806 Dušan Nedović SRB 1:47:36.67 1:47:58.62 OK
112 4984 Branko Vasiljević Vojska Srbije SRB 1:47:50.84 1:48:01.86 OK
113 4347 Dejan Bajic ARK Odžaci SRB 1:46:36.66 1:48:10.11 OK
114 4438 Dragan Milašinović Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:47:27.88 1:48:25.37 OK
115 4310 Dragan Kovačević SRB 1:48:22.65 1:48:31.61 OK
116 4166 Marko Savić Bokserski klub Patriote SRB 1:47:43.40 1:48:32.61 OK
117 4957 Luka Pavlović SRB 1:48:19.89 1:48:33.61 OK
118 4758 Ljubiša Berenji SRB 1:47:55.91 1:48:40.36 OK
119 4083 Damir Batanjski SRB 1:47:41.87 1:48:45.86 OK
120 4171 Aleksandar Sadžak Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:47:25.15 1:48:47.86 OK
121 4345 Miloš Mančić SRB 1:48:41.91 1:49:02.63 OK
122 4848 Stefan Simijonović SRB 1:48:16.41 1:49:03.86 OK
123 4521 Marko Talijan SRB 1:47:28.66 1:49:06.37 OK
124 4021 Vladimir Gvozden Shiwasu SRB 1:48:43.41 1:49:09.36 OK
125 4302 Marko Trišić SRB 1:48:50.15 1:49:11.11 OK
126 4646 Stevan Ličina Burt SRB 1:48:32.89 1:49:11.62 OK
127 4285 Ivan Gošić SRB 1:47:56.91 1:49:18.87 OK
128 4134 Aleksandar Marić Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:49:08.40 1:49:20.61 OK
129 4419 Dušan Miloradović Maturanti Maratonci SRB 1:49:06.42 1:49:23.86 OK
130 4500 Marko Ajtić SRB 1:48:27.65 1:49:27.12 OK
131 4165 Jovica Zarić SRB 1:49:16.92 1:49:27.87 OK
132 4252 Milan Maksić SRB 1:49:22.59 1:49:33.12 OK
133 4210 Tanasije Savić SRB 1:47:45.91 1:49:33.62 OK
134 4976 Djordje Smiljanic SRB 1:47:47.17 1:49:33.62 OK
135 4982 Perica Radak Vojska Srbije SRB 1:49:23.39 1:49:35.62 OK
136 4378 Dragan Grujic SRB 1:48:14.66 1:49:41.87 OK
137 4560 Ivan Kostic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:49:19.89 1:49:43.87 OK
138 4582 Radovan Stevanovic SRB 1:48:08.43 1:49:49.37 OK
139 4389 Nikola Gojkov Free treninzi djacko SRB 1:48:47.12 1:50:01.12 OK
140 4825 Senad Kasumović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:49:42.67 1:50:01.62 OK
141 4365 Ljubomir Pantić SRB 1:48:58.15 1:50:07.37 OK
142 4771 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SRB 1:49:56.14 1:50:17.12 OK
143 4647 Đurđe Mandić Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:49:42.13 1:50:21.37 OK
144 5017 Aleksandar Bugarin SRB 1:49:52.64 1:50:26.38 OK
145 4668 Miroslav Tasić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:48:53.91 1:50:33.62 OK
146 4736 Saša Stanić SRB 1:48:52.41 1:50:33.62 OK
147 4927 Bojan Jovićević tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 1:49:43.89 1:50:44.37 OK
148 4034 Dragomir Ilić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:49:16.14 1:50:48.62 OK
149 4643 Vuk Stevanović BURT SRB 1:49:07.41 1:51:08.37 OK
150 4818 Gregor Milanovic BURT SRB 1:51:02.67 1:51:08.62 OK
151 4663 Jovan Dojic SRB 1:49:35.17 1:51:14.12 OK
152 4351 Mladen Pegaz SRB 1:50:37.66 1:51:19.62 OK
153 4424 Dušan Ostojić Maturanti Maratonci SRB 1:51:27.42 1:51:31.62 OK
154 4833 Zoran Vidojević SRB 1:50:35.91 1:51:33.12 OK
155 4718 Aleksandar Uzelac Balkanska trkačka liga CRO 1:51:35.40 1:51:38.87 OK
156 4473 blagoje arnautovic SRB 1:51:35.13 1:51:47.37 OK
157 5015 Filip Sovilj ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:51:22.67 1:51:58.37 OK
158 4650 Bojan Trifunovic Maratonci Pancevo SRB 1:49:46.90 1:52:02.62 OK
159 4097 Miloš Drndarević MK GRUPA SRB 1:49:35.42 1:52:05.87 OK
160 4588 Kristijan Banović individualac CRO 1:51:20.66 1:52:07.87 OK
161 4838 milan krezovic SRB 1:52:04.67 1:52:17.12 OK
162 4480 DRAGAN NOVIČIĆ SRB 1:52:17.17 1:52:33.88 OK
163 5034 Mišel Marković MK Marjan CRO 1:51:03.17 1:52:36.87 OK
164 4706 Aleksandar Stojanovic SRB 1:52:36.36 1:52:41.87 OK
165 4283 Saša Rusmir SRB 1:51:07.91 1:52:42.87 OK
166 4416 Branimir Seselja SRB 1:52:41.14 1:52:52.62 OK
167 4395 Karadjordje Petrović SRB 1:52:44.17 1:53:07.12 OK
168 4140 Aleksandar Marković SRB 1:53:13.65 1:53:30.38 OK
169 4662 Milos Milutinovic BIH 1:53:24.46 1:53:36.41 OK
170 4354 Vinko Pisarović Individualac CRO 1:53:20.17 1:53:38.37 OK
171 4869 Đorđe Nikolić SRB 1:53:47.04 1:53:53.38 OK
172 4012 Влатко Ристић SRB 1:53:47.39 1:53:53.88 OK
173 4305 Stefan Milivojevic SRB 1:52:56.89 1:53:54.62 OK
174 4614 Marko Marinković SRB 1:53:43.46 1:53:55.14 OK
175 4050 Laslo Tarjan ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:53:27.15 1:54:06.63 OK
176 4004 Bojan Vasiljevic SRB 1:53:08.35 1:54:09.34 OK
177 4403 Vladimir Kolić SRB 1:53:13.45 1:54:14.92 OK
178 4449 Saša Lukić SRB 1:53:47.43 1:54:17.13 OK
179 4857 Denis Kovačević BIH 1:53:53.68 1:54:21.16 OK
180 4167 Radoslav Mirkov SRB 1:53:58.17 1:54:27.13 OK
181 4803 Nemanja Mikavica SRB 1:53:38.42 1:54:44.63 OK
182 4367 Nenad Milekić BIH 1:54:53.90 1:54:56.38 OK
183 4538 Ivan Zivotic SRB 1:54:01.42 1:54:56.88 OK
184 4178 Vladimir Pavlović SRB 1:53:23.67 1:55:14.88 OK
185 4307 Matija Šulović SRB 1:54:47.93 1:55:17.88 OK
186 4216 Marko Trifunovic Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 1:53:56.68 1:55:25.63 OK
187 4730 Vladimir Mihajlović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:54:50.93 1:55:34.88 OK
188 4634 Zoran Ilibasic SRB 1:54:28.16 1:55:39.88 OK
189 4856 Sasa Sladic SRB 1:54:28.17 1:55:40.88 OK
190 4428 adrijan kovacev SRB 1:55:33.39 1:55:42.13 OK
191 4769 Milan Simakovic SRB 1:53:53.93 1:55:44.13 OK
192 4607 Nermin Klapić ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:54:47.92 1:55:56.38 OK
193 4900 Aleksandar Jandric SRB 1:55:43.92 1:55:58.88 OK
194 4117 Dušan Maslarević A.K.Vojka SRB 1:55:25.67 1:55:59.13 OK
195 4963 Veljko Jevremović SRB 1:54:21.67 1:56:01.13 OK
196 4832 Miloš Krstić SRB 1:54:39.41 1:56:03.63 OK
197 4071 Dejan Petković SRB 1:55:56.97 1:56:06.88 OK
198 4839 Dragan Vugdelija ARK Tron SRB 1:54:42.33 1:56:11.58 OK
199 4874 Dejan Berić SLO 1:55:54.91 1:56:15.14 OK
200 4211 Marko Radojevic SRB 1:54:12.18 1:56:17.13 OK
201 4935 Nenad Pribojac SRB 1:55:39.09 1:56:20.13 OK
202 5037 Tomislav Tasić Runis SRB 1:55:22.43 1:56:27.89 OK
203 4384 Filip Miletic SRB 1:55:21.65 1:56:29.13 OK
204 4231 Goran Dukić BIH 1:56:21.16 1:56:32.63 OK
205 4740 Srđan Štrkić TRK Banja Luka BIH 1:55:49.68 1:56:38.88 OK
206 4240 Nemanja Cvetić Ak Mladost Uzice/ TriOgy racing SRB 1:56:37.68 1:56:41.89 OK
207 4078 Jovica Peulić TK DYNAMIC SRB 1:56:38.65 1:56:42.13 OK
208 4441 Stefan Stamenković SRB 1:55:50.10 1:56:47.64 OK
209 4162 Jovan Jovčić / SRB 1:54:57.43 1:56:48.38 OK
210 4581 Aleksandar Brankovic SRB 1:55:48.68 1:57:02.13 OK
211 4049 Darko Krasic AK Topličanin SRB 1:57:02.89 1:57:05.88 OK
212 4436 Miloš Radišić SRB 1:56:24.69 1:57:11.90 OK
213 4462 Nenad Jevremovic SRB 1:57:10.06 1:57:18.15 OK
214 4908 Milos Milosavljevic Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB 1:56:20.16 1:57:20.63 OK
215 4430 Novak Spasic Mg Mivela SRB 1:55:27.43 1:57:31.14 OK
216 4139 Filip Nikolić SRB 1:57:26.19 1:57:39.14 OK
217 4885 Saša Nikolić - SRB 1:57:11.93 1:57:39.39 OK
218 4501 Aleksandar Šuković SRB 1:57:22.92 1:57:43.63 OK
219 4616 Matija Stefanović Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:57:22.43 1:57:47.13 OK
220 4123 Branislav Jovanov SRB 1:56:35.91 1:57:49.89 OK
221 4154 Nikola Krsmanović SRB 1:56:20.17 1:57:58.13 OK
222 4363 Stevica Carapic MKD 1:57:55.67 1:57:59.88 OK
223 4146 Aleksandar Gacik SRB 1:57:47.66 1:58:08.14 OK
224 4009 Mihajlo Gajic SRB 1:57:52.91 1:58:10.89 OK
225 4382 Ivan Milovanović SRB 1:57:51.91 1:58:10.89 OK
226 4504 Nenad Stankovic SRB 1:57:39.19 1:58:14.39 OK
227 4813 Milan Veselinović SRB 1:56:23.18 1:58:23.14 OK
228 4457 Luka Mitic SRB 1:56:56.93 1:58:25.89 OK
229 4275 Ivan Pantelic SRB 1:56:52.43 1:58:42.14 OK
230 4513 Saša Tepavac Running Tribe SRB 1:56:59.68 1:58:44.40 OK
231 4802 Eldar Jordamovic NGO Marathon, Skola trcanja Klix BIH 1:58:29.90 1:58:46.89 OK
232 4854 Marko Raspopović SRB 1:58:25.18 1:58:47.14 OK
233 4622 Petar Kataric SRB 1:57:31.72 1:58:49.64 OK
234 4596 Milan Ranđelović AK Topličanin SRB 1:58:46.19 1:58:51.14 OK
235 4022 Nikola Jaric SRB 1:57:16.37 1:58:55.84 OK
236 4755 Mihajlo Radić SRB 1:58:17.66 1:58:58.39 OK
237 4452 Boris Obradovic SRB 1:58:36.43 1:59:01.39 OK
238 4198 Nebojša Stevanović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:57:39.18 1:59:01.89 OK
239 4115 Dušan Rašić SRB 1:57:17.17 1:59:14.64 OK
240 4883 Amar Jordamović NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIH 1:59:17.95 1:59:34.89 OK
241 4840 Nemanja Vidicevic BIH 1:59:07.18 1:59:36.64 OK
242 4385 Nebojsa Obradovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:58:33.19 1:59:38.39 OK
243 4018 Slobodan Jeličić SRB 1:59:29.96 1:59:40.89 OK
244 4689 Žarko Đolić SRB 1:58:56.71 1:59:49.89 OK
245 4324 Vladislav Čale Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:59:07.43 1:59:53.89 OK
246 4509 Dejan Vidovic Kokoro Kendo Kai SRB 1:57:52.18 1:59:54.64 OK
247 4195 Gianluca Olivieri ITA 1:59:41.17 1:59:54.89 OK
248 4179 Sebastijan Stoja SRB 1:59:06.69 1:59:55.39 OK
249 4524 Dragan Todorovski NIKE + RUN CLUB MKD 1:59:21.92 1:59:55.89 OK
250 4942 Aleksandar Dželetović SRB 1:58:39.46 1:59:57.44 OK
251 4164 Nemanja Glišić SRB 1:59:55.64 2:00:02.14 OK
252 4953 Nikola Ćeranić None SRB 1:59:25.20 2:00:22.14 OK
253 5012 Slobodan Stojković ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:59:42.94 2:00:23.40 OK
254 4456 Dušan Dimitrijević SRB 1:59:51.19 2:00:38.65 OK
255 4089 Stephen Froh SRB 1:59:23.18 2:00:39.39 OK
256 4263 Darko Brezovski NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje MKD 2:00:03.19 2:00:40.40 OK
257 4013 Nemanja Mladenović / SRB 2:00:15.19 2:00:45.89 OK
258 4645 Stefan Mojicevic Burt SRB 2:00:17.19 2:00:45.89 OK
259 4590 Marko Stevanović Veprine SRB 2:00:38.18 2:00:54.64 OK
260 4639 Miloš Erdeljanović PJP Policijska brigada SRB 2:00:31.68 2:00:55.89 OK
261 4826 Dragan Savcic Belgrade Runnig Team SRB 2:00:04.43 2:00:56.39 OK
262 4366 Mladen Nikolić SRB 1:59:42.19 2:00:56.89 OK
263 4470 Miroslav Pantoš SRB 2:00:10.18 2:00:58.39 OK
264 4972 Srđan Erić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:59:30.03 2:01:02.74 OK
265 4666 Tarik Vukas BIH 2:00:36.44 2:01:03.39 OK
266 5001 Petar Živković SRB 2:00:48.68 2:01:18.14 OK
267 4213 Đorđe Marković SRB 2:01:04.41 2:01:27.14 OK
268 4402 Lazar Remetic SRB 2:01:22.66 2:01:33.64 OK
269 4855 Ivan Nešić SRB 2:01:18.69 2:01:33.89 OK
270 4612 Predrag Đurić Beogradski trkački klub SRB 2:00:59.92 2:01:39.14 OK
271 4519 Mladen Ardalić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:00:11.46 2:01:42.65 OK
272 4471 Stojan Miljevic ARK Somaraton SRB 2:00:13.69 2:01:42.65 OK
273 4998 Dejan Markovic SRB 2:00:43.44 2:01:45.14 OK
274 4296 Nikola Vuksić / SRB 2:00:14.15 2:01:50.64 OK
275 4862 Zoran Knezevic SRB 2:00:13.67 2:01:51.64 OK
276 4801 mihaj pasula SRB 2:01:46.19 2:01:53.39 OK
277 4665 Dragan Nikolić SRB 2:00:59.05 2:01:54.39 OK
278 4967 Nenad Erić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:00:56.91 2:01:54.40 OK
279 4327 Mladen Jovanovic SRB 2:00:03.69 2:01:55.14 OK
280 4542 Nenad Veljković SRB 2:00:05.44 2:01:58.14 OK
281 4417 Ivan Ivovic SRB 2:01:45.44 2:01:59.39 OK
282 4190 Nikola Dimitrijević SRB 2:01:12.94 2:02:08.39 OK
283 4692 Branko Mazic SRB 2:00:46.94 2:02:12.39 OK
284 4768 Aleksandar Ivezić SRB 2:02:17.89 2:02:23.40 OK
285 4122 Dejan Reljin SRB 2:02:16.22 2:02:23.90 OK
286 4659 Aleksandar Oparnica SRB 1:59:58.98 2:02:26.90 OK
287 4753 Vojislav Popov Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:00:38.95 2:02:28.90 OK
288 4362 Petar Georgievski MKD 2:02:41.46 2:02:46.16 OK
289 4912 Dražen Karišik tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:02:39.19 2:02:48.65 OK
290 4987 Dejan Cvetkovic Vojska Srbije SRB 2:01:58.44 2:02:51.39 OK
291 4392 Mika Tenhunen sc Tourists FIN 2:02:31.94 2:02:55.39 OK
292 4256 Predrag Bresjanac Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:02:32.51 2:02:55.65 OK
293 4460 Petar Ristivojevic SRB 2:02:31.45 2:02:55.65 OK
294 4951 Vladan Deletic SRB 2:02:46.93 2:03:03.40 OK
295 4641 Nemanja Bibić SRB 2:02:26.19 2:03:03.40 OK
296 4619 Aleksandar Cupic SRB 2:02:49.18 2:03:12.65 OK
297 4333 Igor Todorović SRB 2:03:02.94 2:03:16.90 OK
298 4572 Miodrag Radulovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:03:05.17 2:03:27.40 OK
299 4197 Ivan Stolić judo klub Sloven SRB 2:02:20.69 2:03:35.40 OK
300 4483 Milan Glavaski HUN 2:02:56.69 2:03:39.15 OK
301 4368 Ljubomir Rajić SRB 2:02:56.19 2:03:39.15 OK
302 4434 Bojan Miletic Omega-3 Norway SRB 2:02:31.68 2:03:41.40 OK
303 4903 Ivan Stokić Ak Running SRB 2:02:48.95 2:03:43.15 OK
304 4699 Aleksandar Anevski MKD 2:03:07.19 2:03:45.90 OK
305 4142 Miloš Branković SRB 2:02:20.69 2:03:51.15 OK
306 4703 Aleksandar Popović Triatlon klub Nikšić MNE 2:03:12.69 2:03:52.15 OK
307 4343 Vladimir Tošović SRB 2:03:14.67 2:03:52.90 OK
308 4725 ZORAN KRIVOŠIJA CRO 2:02:26.39 2:03:56.85 OK
309 4272 Ђорђе Стаменковић SRB 2:02:25.44 2:03:56.90 OK
310 4881 Petar Mitrovič SRB 2:02:02.19 2:03:57.90 OK
311 4578 Veljko Bajić SRB 2:03:23.43 2:04:02.65 OK
312 4336 Dane Marijan SRB 2:02:06.17 2:04:12.90 OK
313 4044 Nenad Paunovic SRB 2:03:19.42 2:04:16.65 OK
314 4474 Nenad Katić AK Topličanin SRB 2:03:42.93 2:04:17.65 OK
315 4185 Dušan Miljković SRB 2:03:58.94 2:04:20.65 OK
316 4871 Nikola Šijan BURT-NRC SRB 2:03:19.70 2:04:20.90 OK
317 4267 Djordje Milosavljevic SRB 2:02:46.70 2:04:26.90 OK
318 4824 Mile Radivojević SRB 2:03:18.90 2:04:34.35 OK
319 4312 Mladen Mrkić SRB 2:03:28.37 2:04:35.60 OK
320 4045 Milos Radulovic SRB 2:02:49.43 2:04:35.65 OK
321 4313 Bojan Krivokuca SRB 2:03:18.17 2:04:38.15 OK
322 4923 Ilija Ivošević SRB 2:03:45.72 2:04:39.15 OK
323 4679 Marko Ninic SRB 2:04:02.16 2:04:40.15 OK
324 5008 Miloš Popović SRB 2:03:52.19 2:04:51.90 OK
325 4234 Горан Боричић Без клуба SRB 2:02:59.73 2:04:56.65 OK
326 4829 Veljko Mićić ARK Odžaci SRB 2:03:21.67 2:04:58.15 OK
327 4068 Branislav Mitrović SRB 2:01:37.03 2:04:59.49 OK
328 4592 Nebojša Petrović SRB 2:04:55.44 2:05:04.40 OK
329 4905 Milos Dimitrijevic BURT SRB 2:03:05.45 2:05:07.15 OK
330 4148 Miodrag Radonjić SRB 2:05:02.94 2:05:11.40 OK
331 4388 Petar Peregi SRB 2:05:13.20 2:05:21.40 OK
332 4008 Željko Vladisavljević SRB 2:04:15.15 2:05:26.15 OK
333 4661 Dejan Kokanovic MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni BIH 2:04:48.20 2:05:27.90 OK
334 4011 Neil Howie GBR 2:04:20.70 2:05:33.65 OK
335 5040 Bojan Stankovic SRB 2:04:59.21 2:05:34.16 OK
336 5039 Srdjan Dimcic SRB 2:04:58.19 2:05:34.40 OK
337 4710 Aleksandar Buhanac SRB 2:05:39.37 2:05:49.90 OK
338 4200 Dalibor Kiuk AK Ruma SRB 2:04:40.92 2:05:54.90 OK
339 5021 Vladimir Milićević AK Ruma SRB 2:04:41.70 2:05:54.90 OK
340 4400 Andrija Jovančić SRB 2:04:49.68 2:05:59.40 OK
341 4988 Boban Vidić SRB 2:06:03.42 2:06:04.90 OK
342 4102 Vladan Vasić SRB 2:04:38.39 2:06:06.40 OK
343 4092 Saša Varga ARK Tron SRB 2:05:42.20 2:06:07.65 OK
344 4043 Velibor Stevanović SRB 2:05:16.70 2:06:08.65 OK
345 4902 Khop Gurung ARK Fruska Gora SRB 2:05:31.19 2:06:10.65 OK
346 4161 Bozidar Nikolic SRB 2:05:11.18 2:06:18.90 OK
347 4177 Aleksandar Mirić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:05:26.95 2:06:33.17 OK
348 5000 Nikola Medic / SRB 2:04:54.94 2:06:33.41 OK
349 4490 Stefan Ilić Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:05:59.19 2:06:36.15 OK
350 4451 Nikola Rakočević SRB 2:05:49.69 2:06:39.91 OK
351 4635 Milan Duvnjak SRB 2:05:46.94 2:06:47.41 OK
352 4530 Mihajlo Cvetkovic SRB 2:06:02.69 2:06:47.41 OK
353 4949 Milan Milosavljević Ultra trkac srbija SRB 2:06:15.94 2:06:49.90 OK
354 4005 Nenad Stojisavljević SRB 2:05:42.20 2:06:50.40 OK
355 4729 Milinko Džuver AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 2:05:15.93 2:07:00.65 OK
356 4979 Marko Marinkovic Vojska Srbije SRB 2:06:14.92 2:07:04.66 OK
357 4174 Nenad Mirković SRB 2:06:30.71 2:07:05.16 OK
358 4728 Goran Kalentić SRB 2:05:31.70 2:07:16.41 OK
359 4593 Nemanja Stevanovic SRB 2:06:36.95 2:07:18.65 OK
360 4713 Damir Kunosić ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:06:04.96 2:07:21.41 OK
361 4223 Boris Mrdja SRB 2:05:35.17 2:07:23.16 OK
362 4297 Obrad Lukovic SRB 2:05:35.70 2:07:24.41 OK
363 4056 Rajko Risojević AK Sloboda Novi Grad BIH 2:06:11.19 2:07:25.41 OK
364 4458 Dragan Markovic Samostalno SRB 2:05:55.16 2:07:27.66 OK
365 4318 Branislav Ćulibrk SRB 2:04:40.46 2:07:51.41 OK
366 4543 Vladimir Ćulibrk FK "Proleter" iz Njegoševa SRB 2:04:30.45 2:07:53.41 OK
367 4946 Miroslav Popovic SRB 2:07:41.67 2:07:58.41 OK
368 4461 Nikola Petrašković VK Danubius SRB 2:07:08.69 2:08:00.41 OK
369 4156 Michael Becker Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:07:12.30 2:08:01.21 OK
370 4377 Vladimir Klisić Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:07:39.21 2:08:04.91 OK
371 4035 Иван Милосављевић SRB 2:07:17.46 2:08:09.16 OK
372 4244 Aleksandar Petrović SRB 2:07:45.25 2:08:19.46 OK
373 4085 Dejan Cepetić ŽAK Žirafe CRO 2:06:56.69 2:08:25.41 OK
374 4454 Nikola Mijatović SRB 2:07:22.93 2:08:30.66 OK
375 4716 sasa stevanovic SRB 2:08:16.20 2:08:34.91 OK
376 4583 Nihad Moćević NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIH 2:07:31.95 2:08:36.16 OK
377 4608 Srebrenko Fatušić NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIH 2:07:32.95 2:08:36.16 OK
378 4720 Bakir Buljugija BIH 2:07:28.44 2:08:45.66 OK
379 4868 Ivan Pobor SRB 2:06:52.21 2:08:48.92 OK
380 4598 Djordje Vucinic AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 2:08:46.66 2:08:49.67 OK
381 4396 Matija Marijan SRB 2:07:51.70 2:08:54.91 OK
382 4781 Goran Vukadinović BIH 2:08:03.70 2:08:56.16 OK
383 4303 Aleksandar Djukic SRB 2:08:12.44 2:08:58.41 OK
384 4447 Dragan Zivanic SRB 2:07:54.94 2:09:00.16 OK
385 4861 Viktor Varga Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:07:28.44 2:09:12.16 OK
386 5035 Tonči Gladina CRO 2:07:46.19 2:09:20.91 OK
387 4352 Ivan Mrkić SRB 2:08:17.96 2:09:25.91 OK
388 4591 Filip Vlaovic SRB 2:08:57.95 2:09:32.91 OK
389 4594 Dušan Jablan SRB 2:08:30.20 2:09:37.92 OK
390 5005 Иван Јевтић SRB 2:08:30.71 2:09:38.16 OK
391 4822 Bojan Radomirović OMEGA 3 NORWAY SRB 2:08:30.73 2:09:41.72 OK
392 4777 Vjekoslav Vujičić BIH 2:08:22.95 2:09:42.66 OK
393 4528 Zoran Vuckovic SRB 2:08:02.46 2:09:42.91 OK
394 4739 Stefan Mitrovic / SRB 2:08:32.93 2:09:45.42 OK
395 4551 Edin Berberović BIH 2:08:27.20 2:09:46.16 OK
396 4632 Viktor Varga BURT SRB 2:08:44.97 2:09:48.68 OK
397 4918 Bojan Đurić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:08:50.68 2:09:49.41 OK
398 4770 Младен Драгоњић BIH 2:09:27.70 2:09:55.91 OK
399 4691 Izudin Hrnjic ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:08:54.71 2:10:05.43 OK
400 5003 Filip Milosavljevic SRB 2:09:38.94 2:10:07.91 OK
401 4877 Goran Mandić ARK Tron Palić SRB 2:08:49.71 2:10:20.91 OK
402 4807 Stefan Lazarevic SRB 2:09:03.19 2:10:21.16 OK
403 4180 Miloš Pešić SRB 2:09:52.20 2:10:21.91 OK
404 4757 Kristian Živkov SRB 2:09:00.18 2:10:26.91 OK
405 4783 Predrag Ilić SRB 2:09:35.08 2:10:45.41 OK
406 4701 Suad Suljić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:09:38.97 2:10:47.42 OK
407 4945 Stevo Ostojic BIH 2:10:32.25 2:10:50.66 OK
408 4712 Nikola Petkovic AK Maraton Vukovar CRO 2:10:40.57 2:10:51.67 OK
409 4127 Marko Kapeleti SRB 2:10:00.95 2:11:07.41 OK
410 4748 Vladimir Veljković-Šupić SRB 2:09:57.71 2:11:09.91 OK
411 4511 Dejan Despotović AUT 2:09:26.46 2:11:10.67 OK
412 4499 Ilija Lukić PJP Policijska brigada SRB 2:10:52.17 2:11:18.67 OK
413 4589 Aleksandra Pantić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:09:55.21 2:11:23.66 OK
414 4314 Ivan Pantić SRB 2:11:16.21 2:11:45.41 OK
415 4793 Ivan Ilić SRB 2:10:38.71 2:11:47.67 OK
416 4204 Ненад Терзић SRB 2:09:46.21 2:11:49.92 OK
417 4727 Miroslav Simić SRB 2:11:36.47 2:11:50.67 OK
418 4831 Mario Lupšor AK AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 2:11:26.91 2:11:53.42 OK
419 4280 Miša Mladenović SRB 2:11:07.70 2:11:59.17 OK
420 4766 Marko Vukićević BIH 2:10:27.97 2:12:21.42 OK
421 4627 Nebojsa Miljkovic SRB 2:10:40.96 2:12:26.67 OK
422 4557 Dragoslav Minic SRB 2:10:38.20 2:12:26.92 OK
423 4427 Zoran Babic SRB 2:12:14.72 2:12:27.92 OK
424 5027 Dragan Stevanović Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:12:18.18 2:12:29.67 OK
425 4991 Zoran Crepulja Vojna Akademija SRB 2:12:10.71 2:12:30.42 OK
426 4938 Stefan Nikolic SRB 2:11:19.72 2:12:35.92 OK
427 4111 Dejan Kambić SRB 2:11:25.96 2:12:38.67 OK
428 4278 Luka Milosavljević SRB 2:10:51.47 2:12:42.17 OK
429 4258 Ivan Sasic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:12:19.47 2:12:44.92 OK
430 4321 Vladimir Blagojevic SRB 2:11:38.22 2:12:57.67 OK
431 4535 Aleksandar Adamov SRB 2:12:50.45 2:13:14.42 OK
432 4360 Dragan Davičević SRB 2:12:57.70 2:13:17.67 OK
433 4920 Stefan Tomić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:12:18.97 2:13:19.68 OK
434 4422 Aleksandar Grlja Maturanti Maratonci SRB 2:13:08.25 2:13:25.70 OK
435 4878 Predrag Pantovic SquashLand SRB 2:12:47.21 2:13:34.17 OK
436 4158 Sasa Komadina SRB 2:12:50.47 2:13:35.68 OK
437 4882 Cedomir vitorovic SquashLand SRB 2:12:51.96 2:13:35.92 OK
438 4732 Zlatan Kikanovic SRB 2:13:08.96 2:13:47.92 OK
439 4334 Nemanja Spasojevic BRC SRB 2:12:32.21 2:13:48.43 OK
440 4356 Blaze Conevski MKD 2:12:52.95 2:13:51.67 OK
441 4348 Mirko Francuski BRC SRB 2:13:23.22 2:13:59.92 OK
442 4523 Risto Melovski NIKE+ RUNNING CLUB MKD 2:12:01.47 2:14:06.67 OK
443 4372 Mihajlo Obradovic SRB 2:13:45.18 2:14:07.68 OK
444 4686 Dalibor Bradvic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:12:42.63 2:14:09.13 OK
445 5031 Jakov Teklić CRO 2:13:45.21 2:14:12.92 OK
446 4057 Boban Stojićević Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:14:01.24 2:14:28.20 OK
447 4450 Slobodan Svilenkovic SRB 2:12:37.47 2:14:30.18 OK
448 4376 Stefan Kužet SRB 2:12:58.71 2:14:40.17 OK
449 4808 Milos Salaski BURT SRB 2:14:17.65 2:14:58.68 OK
450 4047 Vladan Stankov SRB 2:13:47.95 2:14:58.92 OK
451 4294 Damir Brnic SRB 2:14:31.58 2:15:03.42 OK
452 4985 Dragan Cvetkovic Vojska Srbije SRB 2:14:46.20 2:15:05.92 OK
453 4061 Perica Djakovic SRB 2:13:13.48 2:15:10.94 OK
454 4265 Uros Mijajlovic SRB 2:13:13.47 2:15:18.92 OK
455 4690 Petar Opačić SRB 2:15:07.73 2:15:26.18 OK
456 4497 Bogdan Praščević Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:13:45.70 2:15:30.43 OK
457 4567 Bojan Lazović ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 2:15:00.20 2:15:32.17 OK
458 4734 Andrej Šiškin SRB 2:14:53.71 2:15:35.68 OK
459 4029 Milos Stankovic SRB 2:14:43.45 2:15:37.18 OK
460 4996 Branko Tegeltija SRB 2:15:19.96 2:15:37.18 OK
461 4680 Boris Manola SRB 2:14:48.95 2:15:39.92 OK
462 4654 Edin Cipurković ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:14:33.48 2:15:42.93 OK
463 5010 dejan rozgic SRB 2:15:48.20 2:15:56.42 OK
464 4038 Uglješa Novak SRB 2:15:06.97 2:16:00.17 OK
465 4062 Vladan Stojanović SRB 2:15:21.97 2:16:09.18 OK
466 4520 Sebastian Ludaić ARK Tron SRB 2:15:05.23 2:16:21.18 OK
467 4106 Stefan Čomagić 011 Running Crew SRB 2:15:10.98 2:16:29.68 OK
468 4208 Nemanja Savanovic BIH 2:16:16.21 2:16:31.18 OK
469 4549 Bojan Iskra SLO 2:14:40.72 2:16:31.68 OK
470 4420 Boris Vragović Maturanti Maratonci SRB 2:16:32.47 2:16:53.18 OK
471 4932 Predrag Krstić BRC SRB 2:16:50.65 2:17:03.13 OK
472 4025 Stanislav Petrasevic SRB 2:16:58.22 2:17:04.18 OK
473 4432 Igor Zdravkovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:15:32.97 2:17:06.18 OK
474 4603 Dalibor Vrhovac BIH 2:16:29.95 2:17:09.93 OK
475 4371 Filip Kužet SRB 2:15:37.46 2:17:17.43 OK
476 4876 Milan Banjanin 011 Running Crew SRB 2:15:59.48 2:17:19.68 OK
477 4800 Slobodan Banković Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:15:33.96 2:17:20.93 OK
478 4226 Nebojsa Pesic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:16:35.22 2:17:24.18 OK
479 4604 Vladimir Ignjatovic N/A SRB 2:16:50.96 2:17:33.68 OK
480 4544 Dusan Banjac BURT SRB 2:15:46.73 2:17:45.93 OK
481 4955 Oliver Zlatković SRB 2:17:41.76 2:17:49.23 OK
482 4289 Predrag Aranđelović SRB 2:16:58.54 2:18:00 OK
483 4468 Teodor Gerovac Elite 15 SRB 2:16:39.97 2:18:04.18 OK
484 4983 Predrag Vukovic Vojska Srbije SRB 2:17:45.70 2:18:06.68 OK
485 4971 Mladen Stepanov SRB 2:16:24.23 2:18:24.93 OK
486 4553 Dejan Nikolajevic GER 2:17:16.48 2:18:33.68 OK
487 4113 Milos Bajcetic SRB 2:17:41.95 2:18:47.93 OK
488 5028 Milan Nikolić SRB 2:18:01.73 2:19:08.18 OK
489 5038 Nikola Rakic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:17:51.72 2:19:19.43 OK
490 4986 Dejan Petrovic Vojska Srbije SRB 2:18:51.46 2:19:21.68 OK
491 4709 David Sabo kk Budućnost,Novi sad SRB 2:18:04.71 2:19:23.93 OK
492 4628 Milos Stoiljkovic SRB 2:18:51.98 2:19:27.68 OK
493 4033 Zoran Kuzmanović BELhospice Team SRB 2:19:02.73 2:19:35.68 OK
494 4605 Марко Ђурашковић SRB 2:19:21.49 2:20:12.19 OK
495 4264 Filip Staničić SRB 2:18:07.97 2:20:12.68 OK
496 4677 Vidan Dojčinović SRB 2:19:23.71 2:20:15.68 OK
497 4676 Stefan Lazar Lazarevic SRB 2:19:25.48 2:20:16.44 OK
498 4421 Danilo Vorkapić Maturanti Maratonci SRB 2:20:04.72 2:20:22.93 OK
499 4415 Željko Dulić ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:19:25.71 2:20:28.94 OK
500 4306 Radoš Paunović Fit For Life SRB 2:19:43.47 2:20:30.19 OK
501 4143 Miroslav Nikolic Bokserski klub Patriote SRB 2:20:30.69 OK
502 4036 Bojan Šeguljev SRB 2:20:01.23 2:20:33.19 OK
503 4088 Stevan Golubovic SRB 2:18:44.47 2:20:54.93 OK
504 4222 Aleksandar Rajić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 2:19:31.48 2:21:27.69 OK
505 4137 Vladimir Bulaić SRB 2:19:55.19 2:21:32.89 OK
506 4339 Nenad Jovanović Belgrade Running club SRB 2:20:26.47 2:21:44.44 OK
507 4962 Miloš Todorović SRB 2:21:13.97 2:21:45.44 OK
508 4721 Aleksandar Ilić SRB 2:20:51.22 2:21:51.94 OK
509 4118 Vladimir Mikloš Omega-3 Norway SRB 2:20:41.72 2:21:54.94 OK
510 4674 Ninoslav Ruzic SRB 2:20:05.21 2:22:00.69 OK
511 4369 Павле Медан Ekipa za trčanje SRB 2:20:41.24 2:22:03.94 OK
512 4248 Filip Stanišić SRB 2:20:21.73 2:22:13.19 OK
513 4370 Nenad Grban SRB 2:21:52.73 2:22:20.45 OK
514 4479 Dušan Jovanović SRB 2:21:59.50 2:22:38.20 OK
515 4101 Krešimir Musa CRO 2:21:23.70 2:22:53.94 OK
516 4600 Dragan Cvetković SRB 2:22:16.98 2:23:03.19 OK
517 4003 Sasa Novakovic ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:22:02.22 2:23:04.44 OK
518 4373 Danijel Ilievski SRB 2:22:47.00 2:23:47.20 OK
519 4545 Uros Sinjko SRB 2:22:43.74 2:24:20.45 OK
520 4835 Aleksandar Mijailovic / SRB 2:22:57.24 2:25:05.70 OK
521 4125 Ivan Ilić SRB 2:24:19.25 2:25:12.70 OK
522 4282 Petar Trifunovic SRB 2:24:13.49 2:25:48.20 OK
523 4202 Miroslav Buncic TRK Banja Luka BIH 2:25:08.73 2:26:03.20 OK
524 4765 Žikica Trifković BIH 2:24:14.24 2:26:07.70 OK
525 4788 Miroslav Bogdanović SRB 2:25:56.25 2:26:22.45 OK
526 4723 Zarko Subasic SRB 2:25:27.75 2:26:33.45 OK
527 4413 Miroslav Lazarević SRB 2:26:41.87 2:26:56.95 OK
528 4026 Nenad Aničić Taekwondo klub Vršac SRB 2:25:45.47 2:27:02.45 OK
529 4943 Dragan Ruzic SRB 2:25:12.17 2:27:17.90 OK
530 4563 Siniša Laćarac ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:26:10.74 2:27:19.45 OK
531 4678 Igor Folic BURT-NRC SRB 2:26:24.99 2:27:24.70 OK
532 4776 Borislav Trbović ARK Starter SRB 2:27:06.75 2:27:32.70 OK
533 4539 Ivan Dondur SRB 2:26:11 2:27:48.21 OK
534 4001 Aleksandar Pavlović ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:27:21.00 2:27:54.46 OK
535 4273 Bojan Spasić SRB 2:26:40.00 2:27:59.70 OK
536 4715 Srđan Kevac BIH 2:27:08.99 2:28:00.45 OK
537 4227 Giampaolo Caputo Asd ENEA ITA 2:26:38.50 2:28:09.21 OK
538 4407 Ilija Kovacevic SRB 2:26:30.24 2:28:13.20 OK
539 4024 Željko Milenković Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 2:28:03.01 2:28:27.95 OK
540 4410 Ljubo Nikolic SRB 2:28:24.75 2:29:12.45 OK
541 4555 Adem Balić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:29:22.20 2:29:38.46 OK
542 4478 Slaven Stojanovic TRK Banja Luka SRB 2:29:48.71 OK
543 4796 Milenko Blagojevic SRB 2:27:46.00 2:29:54.21 OK
544 4221 Željko Pavlović SRB 2:29:00.25 2:29:56.21 OK
545 4241 Nebojsa Stojkovic BURT SRB 2:27:58.26 2:30:02.96 OK
546 4155 Nedeljko Šobot - SRB 2:28:57.51 2:30:07.96 OK
547 4631 Marko Ilic SRB 2:29:36.50 2:30:39.21 OK
548 4408 Dušan Budimkić SRB 2:29:11.26 2:30:59.96 OK
549 4423 Slavko Golić Maturanti Maratonci SRB 2:31:01.73 2:31:24.46 OK
550 4799 Emina Bajrić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:29:54.50 2:31:36.46 OK
551 4517 Dejan Maksić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:29:53.26 2:31:36.46 OK
552 4128 SAVA JERINIC SRB 2:31:39.75 2:31:48.96 OK
553 4349 Branislav Ristić SRB 2:31:13.52 2:32:38.22 OK
554 4565 Milan Maričić SRB 2:31:54.52 2:32:39.97 OK
555 4934 Goran Antičević individualac SRB 2:31:48.00 2:33:11.21 OK
556 4031 Dušan Pešut Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 2:31:41.76 2:33:24.72 OK
557 4486 Miloš Zbućnović Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 2:31:42.26 2:33:24.97 OK
558 5026 Goran Radovanović Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:33:15.74 2:33:26.72 OK
559 4082 Andrija Burlic SRB 2:31:49.76 2:33:31.47 OK
560 4916 Mladen Lazarević tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:32:39.76 2:33:41.72 OK
561 4114 Dušan Popović SRB 2:33:15.02 2:34:39.98 OK
562 4098 marko skopljak SRB 2:34:07.26 2:34:41.22 OK
563 4196 Nemanja Stevanović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:33:20.24 2:34:44.23 OK
564 4330 Aleksandar Davidović SRB 2:33:07.51 2:34:44.47 OK
565 4872 Branislav Bačić SRB 2:33:48.76 2:35:02.97 OK
566 4322 Aleksandar Dobrijević Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:35:21.73 2:36:12.22 OK
567 4254 Boško Vajukić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:35:00 2:36:27.46 OK
568 4081 Stefan Velickovic No club UAE 2:34:58.52 2:36:57.22 OK
569 4899 Милорад Михаиловић SRB 2:36:20.26 2:38:03.47 OK
570 4039 Vladan Velickovic SRB 2:36:09.77 2:38:07.98 OK
571 4295 Đorđe Arnautović SRB 2:37:28.76 2:38:50.73 OK
572 4293 Predrag Lončar SRB 2:37:28.03 2:38:51.73 OK
573 4215 Petar Njergeš Taekwondo klub Vršac SRB 2:37:38.02 2:38:51.73 OK
574 4245 Gavrilo Adamović SRB 2:39:06.02 2:39:40.48 OK
575 4379 Marko Ljubičić SRB 2:37:52.52 2:39:42.98 OK
576 4090 Milan Kaćanski ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:40:04.24 2:41:24.98 OK
577 4100 Arpad Dusa SRB 2:40:56.28 2:41:59.73 OK
578 4116 Velibor Milivojac SRB 2:40:12.53 2:42:09.98 OK
579 4136 Branislav Mirkov SRB 2:42:56.01 2:43:44.49 OK
580 4797 Branko Ristić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:42:14.78 2:43:56.49 OK
581 4476 Boris Jakimov SRB 2:42:48.26 2:44:35.24 OK
582 4353 Vladimir Popovic SRB 2:43:18.04 2:44:52.49 OK
583 4268 Branko Obradović SRB 2:42:47.26 2:44:52.99 OK
584 4052 Saša Zebić SRB 2:46:38.53 2:47:00.50 OK
585 4288 Nikola Bradić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:47:22.87 2:49:09.86 OK
586 4828 Nikola Milicevic SRB 2:49:16.45 2:50:58.91 OK
587 5011 Nikola Minić AK "Sloboda" Novi Grad SRB 2:49:17.70 2:50:58.92 OK
588 4110 Bojan Manović SRB 2:50:56.55 2:51:25.26 OK
589 4149 Radović Željko ---------------- SRB 2:50:32.74 2:51:43.95 OK
590 4830 Slobodan Jotić SRB 2:50:50.74 2:52:41.95 OK
591 4112 Предраг Величков SRB 2:53:05.27 2:54:24.99 OK
592 4251 Darko Mandić SRB 2:54:47.14 2:56:39.10 OK
593 4602 Nenad Pejić BIH 3:06:09.21 3:07:31.55 OK
594 5029 Dragan Moravac CrossHard Vanja Mandic BIH 3:06:06.63 3:07:32.05 OK
595 4405 Dragan Podunavac BORN TO RUN SRB 3:54:28.46 3:56:38.66 OK
596 4016 Smajly83 Smajlovic SRB DNS
597 4028 Aleksandar Čugurović SRB DNS
598 4070 Saša Topić SRB DNS
599 4109 Mladen Stupar BIH DNS
600 4120 Dragan Atanasijević BTL SRB DNS
601 4133 Branislav Hacko SRB DNS
602 4145 Marko Milić SRB DNS
603 4153 Milos Djindjic N/A SRB DNS
604 4176 Valentin Hisari SRB DNS
605 4182 Aleksandar Jovančić SRB DNS
606 4192 Milan Lisica Omega-3 Norway SRB DNS
607 4212 Tomislav Kljajic BIH DNS
608 4219 Branislav Balaž SRB DNS
609 4232 Andrija Jugović SRB DNS
610 4259 Rajko Bozic SRB DNS
611 4274 Andreja Mikić SRB DNS
612 4287 Nebojša Tasić JB Run SRB DNS
613 4290 Radosav Jelisijevic Smučarski Klub Zlatibor SRB DNS
614 4342 Dušan Blitva SRB DNS
615 4358 Dusan Marjanovic SRB DNS
616 4364 Djordje Sijan SRB DNS
617 4380 Milos Ljubicic SRB DNS
618 4409 Nebojša Oprijan TK Dynamik SRB DNS
619 4418 Saša Porubski Maturanti Maratonci SRB DNS
620 4442 Srdjan Tesanovic SRB DNS
621 4475 Čaba Pete Kokoro Kendo Kai SRB DNS
622 4481 Nikola Petkov SRB DNS
623 4484 Денис Ивановић ----------------------------- BIH DNS
624 4489 Marko Milosavljevic SRB DNS
625 4491 Ognjen Rosic SRB DNS
626 4494 Srdjan Stankovic SRB DNS
627 4496 Marko Danon SRB DNS
628 4505 Miloš Stanojević SRB DNS
629 4508 Dušan Radic SRB DNS
630 4510 Nenad Pucar SRB DNS
631 4512 Vojislav Ćućuz SRB DNS
632 4522 Milan Radić SRB DNS
633 4527 Milos Radojevic Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB DNS
634 4547 corey Shea SRB DNS
635 4564 Uros Korac SRB DNS
636 4568 Đuro Kraguljac CRO DNS
637 4597 Petar Novković AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB DNS
638 4610 Ilija Kjiroski NRC - Nike + Running Club MKD DNS
639 4621 Igor Drljić SRB DNS
640 4637 Aleksandar Milojković PJP Policijska brigada SRB DNS
641 4648 Dragan Milovski NIKE + RUN CLUB MKD DNS
642 4672 Miloš Pejović Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
643 4694 Ivan Bančić AK Maraton Vukovar CRO DNS
644 4695 Domagoj Šeremet AK Maraton Vukovar CRO DNS
645 4760 Borce Cvetkovski MKD DNS
646 4762 Goran Suhi Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
647 4782 Milan Ristić SRB DNS
648 4785 Slavko Matić TRK Banja Luka BIH DNS
649 4792 Nikola Simic ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB DNS
650 4812 Marko Kragovic SRB DNS
651 4842 Bojan Božić PK Spartak Subotica SRB DNS
652 4865 Marko Lalić SRB DNS
653 4867 Slaven Pantić BIH DNS
654 4939 Milos Momirovic SRB DNS
655 4950 Vladimir Obrenovic SRB DNS
656 4974 Ivan Mitic SRB DNS
657 4981 Nenad Sretenovic Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
658 4046 Hamza Hasković NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIH DNF
659 4173 Jovan Abadžin SRB DNF
660 4194 Nemanja Milosevic SRB DNF
661 4238 Milan Delić a.r.k.PETROVGRAD SRB DNF
662 4435 Vladimir Tesanovic Burt SRB DNF
663 4506 Mladen Radović SRB DNF
664 4537 Matteo Cherubini ITA DNF
665 4550 Lorijan Čortan SRB DNF
666 4756 Marko Stanisic SRB DNF
667 4763 Božidar Otašević SRB DNF
668 4823 Ivan Jevremović SRB DNF
669 4989 Vladimir Petosevic Vojna Akademija SRB DNF
670 5024 Zlatko Radojčić OAK Novi Sad SRB DNF