Rezultati za Trkači

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 103 Милош Микић Триатлон клуб "Никшић" MNE 0:48:24.26 OK
2 60 Dusan Bazic Led circle SRB 0:48:35.52 OK
3 44 Aleksandar Stajfer AK Apatin SRB 0:49:10.77 OK
4 11 Đorđe Dukić SRB 0:53:42.96 OK
5 32 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic AK Dinamo SRB 0:54:34.42 OK
6 63 Lukša Lukšić Individualac CRO 0:55:18.07 OK
7 74 Rok Bratina Salomon SLO 0:55:29.31 OK
8 1 Marko Nikolic Skyrunning Serbia SRB 0:56:26.97 OK
9 23 Nikola Ilić Serbia Running Project SRB 0:57:16.31 OK
10 27 Зоран Марковић АРК Фрушка гора SRB 0:58:04.72 OK
11 91 Radomir Milić Klub borilačkih sportova Trebinje BIH 0:59:26.39 OK
12 80 Lazar Badanjac HPD Sniježnica CRO 0:59:29.15 OK
13 41 Predrag Lukić Pass Matter SRB 1:00:16.34 OK
14 56 Данило Павићевић SRB 1:01:05.65 OK
15 3 Dragan Jakovljevic SRK Lajkovac trci SRB 1:01:35.91 OK
16 16 Marko Samardžić Trkačko društvo "Stara Hercegovina" SRB 1:01:47.88 OK
17 30 Zoran Prekogačić Pd Naftaš - Novi Sad SRB 1:01:50.96 OK
18 90 Marko Pavlovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:02:01.40 OK
19 45 Milan Petrovic SRB 1:02:30.25 OK
20 46 Siniša Stanković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:03:16.48 OK
21 86 Dalibor Banjak BIH 1:05:12.04 OK
22 98 Ivan Leženić HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar BIH 1:06:16.70 OK
23 9 Damir Ljubojevic SRB 1:06:35.06 OK
24 79 Saša Kulinović AK "NISKOGORCI" - "ORJEN OUTDOOR" MNE 1:06:39.82 OK
25 78 Nemanja Stankovic Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:06:55.11 OK
26 76 Nikol Milivojevic BIH 1:08:56.04 OK
27 102 Борис Косовић АК Нискогорци MNE 1:09:08.05 OK
28 99 Miroslav Mandić Jahorina Ultra Trail Team BIH 1:09:59.84 OK
29 75 Milos Bodiroga Pd Vučji zub BIH 1:10:26.75 OK
30 84 Milan Prelevic PD "Vucji zub" BIH 1:11:45.39 OK
31 37 Stefan Martinovic SRB 1:11:57.82 OK
32 62 Zoran Buncic SRB 1:13:12.24 OK
33 85 Vojislav Prelevic PD "Vucji zub" BIH 1:14:14.58 OK
34 10 Goran Marinkovic Planinarski klub Čelik Smederevo SRB 1:14:16.41 OK
35 2 Janko Đurić YANI SRB 1:14:54.83 OK
36 73 Kristijan Stošić SRB 1:15:05.86 OK
37 87 Sasa Slijepcevic PD "Vucji zub" BIH 1:15:06.74 OK
38 18 Ivan Petrovic SRB 1:16:11.19 OK
39 57 Marko Popovic SRB 1:16:49.65 OK
40 107 Dragomir Zirojević Triatlon klub Nikšić MNE 1:17:04.31 OK
41 5 Живадин Пуцаревић Ветеран Београд SRB 1:18:42.52 OK
42 21 Dejan Radovanović SRB 1:18:54.44 OK
43 12 Жарко Ћулибрк Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 1:20:22.19 OK
44 97 Milimir Hrnjaz BIH 1:20:48.35 OK
45 8 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:21:12.99 OK
46 14 Vladimir Veljković SRB 1:21:44.42 OK
47 53 Darko Pokorni JBrun SRB 1:22:33.01 OK
48 7 Dimitris Kiriakos Urban Trail Runners SRB 1:22:35.11 OK
49 64 Жељко Степановић SRB 1:23:26.65 OK
50 89 Игор Шкеро ПД "Вучји зуб" BIH 1:23:55.44 OK
51 42 Srdjan Tasic PD Naftas SRB 1:23:55.72 OK
52 38 Milan-Grane Vincer Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 1:24:54.82 OK
53 19 Milan Mijailovic P.K. Čelik Smederevo SRB 1:25:16.31 OK
54 15 Marko Anicic SRB 1:27:32.76 OK
55 13 Srđan Grubić SRB 1:27:44.64 OK
56 67 Sasa Vodovar Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:28:39.35 OK
57 25 Željko Delić SRB 1:30:12.31 OK
58 50 Nebojša Tasić JB Run SRB 1:30:36.84 OK
59 77 Janko Gašić ''Parkour Live2Move'' BIH 1:33:19.01 OK
60 94 Miodrag Spaić BIH 1:38:30.98 OK
61 17 Miroslav Zajić PK Zeleznicar Beograd SRB 1:44:47.88 OK
62 22 Vladimir Gvozden Shiwasu SRB DNS
63 83 Stefan Kovač SRB DNS
64 88 Мирко Јаничић BIH DNS
65 96 Rajko Bovan BIH DNS
66 100 Janko Gardovic AK "NISKOGORCI" MNE DNS
67 101 Marko Rikalo Judo klub Leotar Trebinje BIH DNS