Rezultati za Ultra ekstremni maraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 8009 Mihal Šulja "MaratonKO" Kovačica SRB 23:14:00 OK
2 8020 Ervin Mesaroš FAKULTET SPORTA I FIZIČKOG VASPITANJA NOVI SAD SRB 23:39:00 OK
3 8018 Roland Feher - SRB 23:41:00 OK
4 8031 Bálint Őrsi HUN 23:44:00 OK
5 8032 Péter Sára HUN 23:44:00 OK
6 8084 Stanislav KRANJEC PD BOHOR SENOVO SLO 1 day, 0:16:00 OK
7 8061 Ljubinko Radovanović SRB 1 day, 1:28:00 OK
8 8013 Ladislav Halasz SVK 1 day, 1:33:00 OK
9 8097 Srečko Gomilšak SLO 1 day, 1:44:00 OK
10 8048 Tomanovic Nedeljko PK Spartak SRB 1 day, 1:58:00 OK
11 8051 Edvard Halas ŽPK Spartak SRB 1 day, 1:58:00 OK
12 8068 Attila Kalangya HUN 1 day, 3:44:00 OK
13 8017 Mirko Pašić SRB 1 day, 5:19:00 OK
14 8042 Dragutin Milovanović PSD Cer Šabac SRB 1 day, 6:45:00 OK
15 8075 Ђорђе Латиновић --- SRB 1 day, 7:33:00 OK
16 8022 Veselko Đukić MNE 1 day, 7:44:00 OK
17 8073 Vladan Rajčić PK Vukan Požarevac SRB 1 day, 7:44:00 OK
18 8041 Dušan Paunović PSD Cer Šabac SRB 1 day, 8:27:00 OK
19 8058 Slobodan Rosic PD Bukulja SRB 1 day, 8:37:00 OK
20 8074 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 1 day, 9:02:00 OK
21 8055 Zoran Đukić PK Borkovac Ruma SRB 1 day, 9:38:00 OK
22 8014 Aleksandar Mitic PD Jelenak Pancevo SRB 1 day, 10:08:00 OK
23 8043 Mlađan Vojt PSD Cer Šabac SRB 1 day, 10:29:00 OK
24 8076 Slobodan Šmirkaš SRB 1 day, 10:29:00 OK
25 8001 Dalibor Letović SRB DNF
26 8002 Boban Pantović ARK EKO MARATON SRB DNF
27 8003 Денис Ивановић BIH DNF
28 8005 Aleksandar Davidović FAKULTET SPORTA I FIZIČKOG VASPITANJA NOVI SAD SRB DNF
29 8006 Dejan Tomić PD Rujno SRB DNF
30 8007 Nikola Minić AK "Sloboda" Novi Grad SRB DNF
31 8011 Nikola Srebrić Projektura SRB DNF
32 8012 Rajko Šurlan SRB DNF
33 8015 Nikola Stanisic SRB DNF
34 8016 Daniel NESTICKY SVK DNF
35 8019 Dragan Vuletić SRB DNF
36 8021 Zoran Marić MNE DNF
37 8023 Bojan Božić PK Spartak Subotica SRB DNF
38 8024 Nikola Kujundzic Fakultet za sport i turizam - TIMS SRB DNF
39 8026 Aleksandar Ivanović PK Balkan SRB DNF
40 8027 Vukašin Dinić Planinarsko društvo Babin zub SRB DNF
41 8028 Nikola Bursać SRB DNF
42 8029 Andor Pocik RK Orka SRB DNF
43 8030 Đerđ Teleki ARK Tron SRB DNF
44 8033 Viktor Nemet PPM GER DNF
45 8034 Christoph Menge GER DNF
46 8035 Hendrik Lange GER DNF
47 8036 Marko Petrović Pk Ozren SRB DNF
48 8037 Ilija Knežević PK Ozren SRB DNF
49 8038 Lazar Lazarevic SRB DNF
50 8039 Dejan Pantelić SRB DNF
51 8040 Nemanja Janković Pk Ozren SRB DNF
52 8044 alen obradovic SRB DNF
53 8045 Branko Segedinski SRB DNF
54 8046 Vladimir Mirkov SRB DNF
55 8047 Milan Babić PK Ozren SRB DNF
56 8049 Nenad Andonov SRB DNF
57 8050 Milan Mirković PK Borkovac Ruma SRB DNF
58 8052 Nenad Radić PK Borkovac Ruma SRB DNF
59 8056 Miloš Milutinović PK Borkovac Ruma SRB DNF
60 8059 Zlatko Jovanović PK Javorak - Paraćin SRB DNF
61 8060 Igor Nikolić PK Javorak - Paraćin SRB DNF
62 8062 Nikola Nikolić PK Javorak - Paraćin SRB DNF
63 8063 Ђорђe Дукић PK Zeleznicar Indjija SRB DNF
64 8064 Bogdan Zeljković PSK Sirig SRB DNF
65 8065 Vladimir Mikloš Vilina Vodica Bukovac SRB DNF
66 8066 Boris Jarić Pd Naftaš - Novi Sad SRB DNF
67 8067 Dejan Kezić SRB DNF
68 8069 Uglješa Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
69 8070 Péter Búcsú SRB DNF
70 8072 Zoran Pernjaković SRB DNF
71 8077 Radomir Nikčević Planinarski klub Železničar Niš SRB DNF
72 8078 Danilo Baković SRB DNF
73 8081 Tomislav Ludajić PSD Zeleznicar Novi Sad SRB DNF
74 8082 Немања Томић Факултет Спорта и Физичког Васпитања SRB DNF
75 8083 Milivoj Malicevic PSD "Železničar" Novi Sad SRB DNF
76 8094 Zdravko Čufar TAO, Tekaški forum SLO DNF
77 8095 MARJAN VUKELIČ Doorson Sportima SLO DNF