Rezultati za Srednji zapadni maraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 2010 Siniša Jonjić AK Maraton Vukovar CRO 7:40:00 OK
2 2006 Dražen Jovičić SRB 8:06:00 OK
3 2027 Dušan Kecman SRB 9:34:00 OK
4 2007 Marko Popovic SRB 10:19:00 OK
5 2021 Nikola Tamaško SRB 11:20:00 OK
6 2015 Miloš Ekić SRB 11:34:00 OK
7 2008 Milan Milivojević SRB 11:45:00 OK
8 2011 Igor Stogov Skyrunning Serbia SRB 11:46:00 OK
9 2035 Nebojša Tomašević PK Gora SRB 11:56:00 OK
10 2043 igor Delibašić PK Gora SRB 11:56:00 OK
11 2001 Nenad Radičević PD PTT Beograd SRB 12:45:00 OK
12 2013 Željko Milenković Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 12:45:00 OK
13 2037 Miloš Borđoški SRB 13:19:00 OK
14 2048 zvonko molnar PSD Zeleznicar Novi Sad SRB 13:55:00 OK
15 2060 Dario Knežević SRB 14:00:00 OK
16 2025 Aleksa Simić SRB 15:36:00 OK
17 2050 Đorđo Biserčić SRB 15:36:00 OK
18 2066 David Tankosić SRB 15:36:00 OK
19 2022 Nebojša Šušić PK Spartak Subotica SRB 15:40:00 OK
20 2055 Nikola Jovanovic PD Pobeda SRB 15:45:00 OK
21 2005 Peđa Cvetković SRB 15:53:00 OK
22 2064 Zoran Milosavljević PK Javorak - Paraćin SRB 15:53:00 OK
23 2068 Jugoslav Ristić PK Javorak - Paraćin SRB 15:53:00 OK
24 2030 Светозар Спремо PD Naftaš Novi Sad SRB 15:57:00 OK
25 2057 Goran Petrakijev psk Sirig SRB 16:45:00 OK
26 2058 Miloš Stanisavljević PSK Sirig SRB 16:45:00 OK
27 2049 Damjan Gatarić ARK Fruška gora SRB 17:02:00 OK
28 2054 Aleksandar Todorovic SRB 18:10:00 OK
29 2016 Slobodan Korolija SRB 19:35:00 OK
30 2002 Mladen Janjetovic SRB DNF
31 2003 Damir Miladinov SRB DNF
32 2004 Nenad Gošić SRB DNF
33 2009 Radojica Nikolić SRB DNF
34 2012 Igor Dešić OK "Sloven" Ruma SRB DNF
35 2014 Vanja Bujić SRB DNF
36 2017 Marko Komloš SRB DNF
37 2018 Sabolč Buranj FAKULTET SPORTA I FIZIČKOG VASPITANJA NOVI SAD SRB DNF
38 2020 Mikloš Feher SRB DNF
39 2023 Nenad Pavlović SRB DNF
40 2028 Zdenko Djarmocki SRB DNF
41 2031 Nikola Đaković SRB DNF
42 2032 Milos Strahinic SRB DNF
43 2033 Nikola Baburski SRB DNF
44 2034 milos maksimovic SRB DNF
45 2040 Jaroslav Varga SRB DNF
46 2045 ALEKSANDAR BODLOVIC SRB DNF
47 2046 Zoran Miškić Jahorina Ultra Trail Team BIH DNF
48 2051 Gavra Ćosić SRB DNF
49 2053 Stefan Sivak SRB DNF