Rezultati za Reciklažni polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1560 Срђан Самарџић АK CROSS Brčko BIH 1:13:50.15 OK
2 1623 Nikola Tomić Kučevo SRB 1:22:00.86 OK Promašio cilj
3 1593 Vladimir Danko TK Dynamik Novi Sad SRB 1:23:00.30 OK Promašio cilj
4 1613 Marko Medojević SRB 1:23:20.98 OK
5 1583 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:25:31.92 OK
6 1530 Aleksandar Vukmirović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:28:19.15 OK
7 1639 Mloš Bantić BIH 1:28:24.34 OK
8 1537 Filip Milenković Kriminalističko-policijska akademija SRB 1:28:31.56 OK
9 1626 Nebojša Oprijan TK Dinamic SRB 1:28:40.56 OK
10 86 Marko Popin SRB 1:32:40.15 OK
11 1081 Dejan Španović SRB 1:32:47.18 OK
12 1607 Aleksandar Radukin SRB 1:34:38.11 OK
13 1556 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:35:23.25 OK
14 1618 Nikola Marvić SRB 1:35:38.03 OK
15 1579 Zarija Milanović Panorama SRB 1:35:51.20 OK
16 1609 Nemanja Katanić AK Hajduk maraton tim SRB 1:36:04.60 OK
17 1086 Nenad Orlović SRB 1:37:55.40 OK
18 1088 Bojan Vasiljevic SRB 1:38:14.35 OK
19 1549 Aleksandar Naumov SRB 1:39:03.43 OK
20 1594 Aleksandar Todorović AK Kraljevo SRB 1:39:33.92 OK
21 1584 Bojan Poletanović SRB 1:40:12.29 OK
22 1585 Srđan Poletanović SRB 1:40:13.95 OK
23 1555 Душан Рокнић АК Срем SRB 1:40:16.83 OK
24 1541 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:41:01.99 OK
25 123 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron SRB 1:41:21.15 OK Prijavljen za 42.2 km, a istrčao 21.1 km
26 1590 Dragutin Krstajić OAK Beograd SRB 1:42:06.76 OK
27 1529 Nemanja Petrovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:42:11.11 OK
28 1620 Ivan Vendlener SRB 1:42:45.58 OK
29 1068 Nemanja Milojević SRB 1:42:48.53 OK
30 1612 Ivan Šuleić Fitnes 011 SRB 1:43:09.85 OK
31 1076 Nenad Kovac individualac SRB 1:43:40.15 OK
32 1063 Ervin Mesaroš SRB 1:44:33.24 OK
33 1084 Dragiša Rusov ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:45:16.77 OK
34 1611 Marko Latković PK Gora SRB 1:46:05.19 OK
35 1603 Ninoslav Ružić SRB 1:46:37.38 OK
36 1602 Igor Miletić SRB 1:46:37.76 OK
37 1619 Filip Filipović SRB 1:47:15.25 OK
38 1571 Izudin Hrnjić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:47:20.82 OK
39 1575 Mirzet Halilović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:47:22.41 OK
40 1577 Laslo Brusnjai SRB 1:47:24.11 OK
41 1073 Ivan Milovanovic SRB 1:47:44.18 OK
42 1636 Srđan Kostić SRB 1:47:48.01 OK
43 1638 Đorđe Nikoloić SRB 1:48:26.54 OK
44 1634 Miloš Lazović SRB 1:48:28.82 OK
45 1538 Влатко Ристић SRB 1:48:30.45 OK
46 1091 Dusan Orlovic PSD Zeleznicar Novi Sad SRB 1:49:16.67 OK
47 1561 Dragan Ćirić Belhospice - Šašavi Ultraši SRB 1:49:20.41 OK
48 1078 Branko Lukić SRB 1:49:55.26 OK
49 1092 Mladen Mrkić SRB 1:49:57.19 OK
50 1599 Milovan Lučić SRB 1:50:08.01 OK
51 1592 Saša Kojić SRB 1:51:33.12 OK
52 1635 Predrag Lukić Pass Matter SRB 1:52:04.49 OK
53 1067 Ninoslav Pole ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:52:20.26 OK
54 1533 Ivan Jelić Kriminalističko policijska akademija SRB 1:52:58.10 OK
55 1095 Vladimir Kolić Adidas Running Team SRB 1:53:01.20 OK
56 1544 Perica Radak SRB 1:53:14.44 OK
57 1543 Zvezdan Trisovic SRB 1:53:24.36 OK
58 1622 Dejan Todorović PK Balkan SRB 1:53:30.29 OK
59 1531 Vladimir Gvozden Bomar Team SRB 1:53:32.69 OK
60 1576 Stefan Ranitović SRB 1:53:41.79 OK
61 1097 Nemanja Slavić SRB 1:53:44.00 OK
62 1064 Darko Pokorni JBrun SRB 1:53:48.00 OK
63 1089 Goran Brzaković SRB 1:55:07.77 OK
64 1051 Aleksandar Pavlović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:55:16.90 OK
65 1615 Aleksej Sopka SRB 1:55:37.85 OK
66 1633 Srđan Tasić SRB 1:55:56.08 OK
67 1558 Branko Ječmenica SRB 1:56:47.39 OK
68 1578 Željko Graovac SRB 1:56:55.82 OK
69 1600 Aleksandar Marković SRB 1:57:05.18 OK
70 102 Жељко Зељковић Слобода Нови Град SRB 1:57:09.06 OK Prijavljen za 42.2 km, a istrčao 21.1 km
71 1604 Goran Đukić SRB 1:57:49.77 OK
72 1580 Jovica Savić SRB 1:58:00.70 OK
73 1069 Nebojsa Tasic JBrun SRB 1:58:16.53 OK
74 1614 Momčilo Miljković SRB 1:58:26.78 OK
75 1595 Stefan Mijatović SRB 1:59:18.33 OK
76 1563 Матија Обрадовић SRB 2:00:11.39 OK
77 1080 Dragan Savčić - SRB 2:00:28.81 OK
78 1557 Jan Suhanek SRB 2:01:09.39 OK
79 1545 Petar Radak SRB 2:01:32.27 OK
80 1100 Daniel Francia SRB 2:01:56.09 OK
81 1631 Laza Remetić SRB 2:03:07.42 OK
82 1645 Filip Jovanović SRB 2:03:59.33 OK
83 1532 Igor Andrejević SRB 2:04:30 OK
84 1559 Aleksandar Mijailović SRB 2:04:33.28 OK
85 1610 Miodrag Jovanić PK Gora SRB 2:04:39.52 OK
86 1581 Miloš Ristić SRB 2:05:32.79 OK
87 1056 Milan Andjelkovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 2:05:35.24 OK
88 1552 Siniša Stanković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 2:05:37.37 OK
89 1588 Dušan Kosmovski Individualci SRB 2:06:39.76 OK
90 1094 Sasa Djordjevic SRB 2:06:43.83 OK
91 1059 Milos Stankovic SRB 2:08:21.62 OK
92 1629 Nikola Miatov SRB 2:09:16.47 OK
93 1566 Anton Tadić ARK Tuzla BIH 2:10:20.40 OK
94 1062 Aleksandar Jevtic SRB 2:10:44.36 OK
95 1052 Dimitris Kiriakos Urban Trail Runners SRB 2:10:56.60 OK
96 1625 Nikola Dragin SRB 2:11:44.28 OK
97 1534 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:11:47.70 OK
98 1567 Adem Balić ARK Rekreativac Tuzla BIH 2:12:23.51 OK
99 1598 Zdravka Knežević SRB 2:12:29.51 OK
100 1550 Mihajlo Cvetkovic SRB 2:13:00.31 OK
101 1572 Nermin Zonić ARK Tuzla BIH 2:15:31.66 OK
102 1642 Miloš Popić SRB 2:16:59.54 OK
103 1654 Ivan Lukić SRB 2:17:34.35 OK
104 1591 Goran Antičević SRB 2:18:46.71 OK
105 1573 Zlatan Huremović ARK Tuzla BIH 2:19:46.36 OK
106 1090 Dragan Markov SRB 2:22:04.52 OK
107 1601 Nikola Minić AK "Sloboda" Novi Grad SRB 2:22:11.37 OK
108 1589 Đorđe Petrović Individualci SRB 2:24:33.59 OK
109 1054 Zoran Kuzmanović BELhospice Team SRB 2:30:34.95 OK
110 1643 Dušan Pješivac SRB 2:40:07.12 OK
111 1553 Ričard Krstić AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 2:47:26.84 OK
112 98 Dejan Ubornji SRB OK Prijavljen za 42.2 km, a istrčao 21.1 km
113 104 Marinko Knežević Sloboda Novi Grad SRB OK Prijavljen za 42.2 km, a istrčao 21.1 km
114 1605 Danijel Jovinac Udruga Zdravo Trčanje CRO OK 8,44 km - 0:54:00
115 1608 Milutin Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB OK 12,66 km - 1:10:00
116 1617 Darko Plavšić SRB OK 12,66 km - 1:02:40
117 1621 Uglješa Novak SRB OK 8,44 km - 0:52:00
118 1627 Vladan Stankov SRB OK 10 km
119 1644 Zoran Simović SRB OK 4,22 km
120 1647 Goran Santo SRB OK 8,44 km - 1:04:00
121 1648 Ivan Jovanović SRB OK 4,22 km
122 1649 Arsa Santo SRB OK 10,5 km - 1:07:00
123 1650 Aleksandar Marić SRB OK 12,66 km
124 1651 Aleksandar Aleksandrov SRB OK 4,22 km
125 1652 Marko Živković SRB OK 4,22 km
126 1653 Mile Aleksandrov SRB OK 4,22 km
127 1055 Milan Nikolić SRB DNS
128 1061 Goran Vendlener individualac SRB DNS
129 1066 Sasa Novakovic SRB DNS
130 1082 Branislav Ćulibrk SRB DNS
131 1535 Aleksandar Jandric SRB DNS
132 1540 Stefan Pusica SRB DNS
133 1574 Evel Imamović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
134 1582 Marko Bakoč SRB DNS
135 1637 Nemanja Laović SRB DNS
136 1646 Milan Mirković SRB DNS