Rezultati za Reciklažni polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1548 Nevena Tasic SRB 1:30:34.60 OK
2 1565 Snežana Milošević SRB 1:32:55.28 OK
3 1597 Aleksandra Burkanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:37:22.80 OK
4 1539 Esperanza López Centella ESP 1:39:11.73 OK
5 1630 Marina Nikolić Šašavi Ultraši / UK Paligo Palus SRB 1:44:50.59 OK
6 1075 Katarina Obradovic SRB 1:47:49.98 OK
7 1586 Biljana Čonkić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:51:46.16 OK
8 1587 Sanela Fetahović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:55:25.21 OK
9 1570 Zvonka Gazivoda BURT SRB 1:55:39.64 OK
10 1083 Nataša Kaurin TRK Banjaluka BIH 1:55:42.05 OK
11 1641 Ana Spasojević SRB 1:55:53.85 OK
12 1551 Marija Berić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:56:11.13 OK
13 1077 Milena Dimitrijević SRB 1:56:53.85 OK
14 1554 Dragana Jovković BURT SRB 1:57:56.46 OK
15 1098 Kristina Đukanović TRK Banjaluka BIH 2:02:04.92 OK
16 1087 Milena Vuković TRK Banja Luka BIH 2:02:09.84 OK
17 1640 Sanja Kopocki SRB 2:03:57.56 OK
18 1568 Branka Injac SRB 2:04:00.15 OK
19 1616 Ivana Marković Urban Fitness Fox SRB 2:04:15.38 OK
20 1632 Ivana Vlajić SRB 2:04:45.88 OK
21 1057 Natasa Naletina adidas running team SRB 2:05:52.39 OK
22 1060 Ljubica Velimirovic SRB 2:10:13.25 OK
23 1093 Tijana Djaic ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:10:42.40 OK
24 1528 Jelena Paunovic SRB 2:10:52.97 OK
25 1096 Ksenija Krstić BELhospice SRB 2:16:55.84 OK
26 1053 Danijela Nikita Simeunovic BURT SRB 2:17:53.86 OK
27 1569 Mona Gazivoda SRB 2:19:57.36 OK
28 1564 Милица Стојановић BURT SRB 2:24:23.01 OK
29 1606 Jasmina Cvenić-Jovinac Udruga Zdravo trčanje CRO 2:27:37.60 OK
30 1058 Natalia Burkova RUS 2:36:03.59 OK
31 1065 Ana Perišić SRB 2:36:41.94 OK
32 1071 Radijana Đukić TRK Banjaluka BIH 2:39:43.09 OK
33 1072 Tanja Mirković TRK Banjaluka BIH 2:50:08.25 OK
34 1070 Dijana Blažić TRK Banjaluka BIH 2:50:10.42 OK
35 1074 Ivana Mirković Atletski klub Banja Luka BIH OK 4,22 km
36 1079 Snežana Petrović SRB OK 16,88 km - 1:32:11
37 1536 Dragoslava Petrović SRB OK 12,66 km
38 1542 Ivana Vlajić SRB OK 25,3 km - 2:59:33
39 1562 Lola Antić Stray Dogg SRB OK 8,44 km - 0:58:30
40 1628 Smilja Tomić SRB OK 8,44 km - 0:52:00
41 1085 Jadranka Lukić TRK Banjaluka BIH DNS
42 1099 Marija Radovic SRB DNS
43 1527 Maja Tubiћ SRB DNS
44 1546 Natasa Sarajevcic SRB DNS