Rezultati za Kategorija planinari

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 354 Petar Stefanović PK Železničar Niš SRB 4:02:01.75 4:02:01.75 OK
2 251 Dragan Đerić PD Jelenak SRB 4:17:58.61 4:17:58.61 OK
3 367 Mišo Vrućinić SRB 4:33:19.67 4:33:19.67 OK
4 365 Milan Milosavljevic Planinarsko speleoloski klub "DVIG" SRB 4:53:07.23 4:53:07.23 OK
5 303 Dejan Nešković Vukovi SRB 4:53:35.67 4:53:35.67 OK
6 355 Mladen Djordjevic PAK Mosor SRB 4:55:34.89 4:55:34.89 OK
7 262 Miodrag Dimković SRB 5:01:36.70 5:01:36.70 OK
8 375 Marko Knežević PD Žeželj SRB 5:03:04.39 5:03:04.39 OK
9 268 REZA KARIMI PSD Železničar Novi sad SRB 5:06:14.89 5:06:14.89 OK
10 330 Branimir Seselja SRB 5:11:57.41 5:11:57.41 OK
11 300 Mladjen Jovanović Alternativna družina "Šipak" SRB 5:12:21.28 5:12:21.28 OK
12 259 Damir Ljubojevic SRB 5:17:06.47 5:17:06.47 OK
13 289 Goran Marinković SRB 5:17:50.43 5:17:50.43 OK
14 275 Ilija Knežević PK Ozren SRB 5:33:49 5:33:49 OK
15 320 Igor Jovanovic SRB 5:39:43.82 5:39:43.82 OK
16 336 Dejan Dimitrijević SRB 5:52:14.19 5:52:14.19 OK
17 283 Andrija Novaković Alti SRB 6:23:11.76 6:23:11.76 OK
18 324 Sasa Vodovar SRB 6:30:13.45 6:30:13.45 OK
19 253 Milos Josifovic PK Pobeda SRB 6:30:15.68 6:30:15.68 OK
20 369 Vladimir Miklos PPM SRB 6:30:49.19 6:30:49.19 OK
21 327 Антоније Гојковић SRB 6:42:44.28 6:42:44.28 OK
22 274 Gábor Hevér TTT, HVTE, Lokomotív TE HUN 6:43:37.49 6:43:37.49 OK
23 308 Dusan Trivic PD Pobeda SRB 6:45:41.17 6:45:41.17 OK
24 307 Vladimir Dragutinović PD Pobeda SRB 6:45:43.07 6:45:43.07 OK
25 299 Milutin Drobnjak SRB 6:55:41.51 6:55:41.51 OK
26 326 Stefan Tasic SRB 7:00:04.43 7:00:04.43 OK
27 252 Petar Pejanović SRB DNS
28 256 Aleksa Lukić SRB DNS
29 257 Marko Anicic SRB DNS
30 263 Bojan Veljković SRB DNS
31 264 Darko Arsenijević PK Železničar Niš SRB DNS
32 267 Slobodan Božić SRB DNS
33 270 Miroslav Zajić SRB DNS
34 272 Dusan Milanovic SRB DNS
35 277 Miljan Mimić PD Pobeda SRB DNS
36 278 Imre Orbán Hit Pajzsa Nemzeti Egylet HUN DNS
37 280 Bojan Bijelic SRB DNS
38 285 Goran Brzaković Alti SRB DNS
39 286 Goran Jovanovic SRB DNS
40 292 Željko Pavlović SRB DNS
41 294 Ivan Budja TK Mihajlo Pupin SRB DNS
42 297 Ákos Tyirityán Recikli SE HUN DNS
43 301 Domonkos Verestói-Kovács Recikli SE HUN DNS
44 305 Zoran Vukmanov Sutrekkingteam SRB DNS
45 310 Branimir Geratovic SRB DNS
46 314 Milovan Milosevic SRB DNS
47 315 Milan Šutanovac toplica prokuplje SRB DNS
48 316 Mihajlo Ilijić SRB DNS
49 317 Mladen Stojanović SRB DNS
50 318 Lazar Tonić SRB DNS
51 321 Milos Bogdanovic PK Železničar Niš SRB DNS
52 331 Boris Manojlović SRB DNS
53 333 Goran Čivčić SRB DNS
54 335 Vladan Antić SRB DNS
55 346 Alen Halilović SRB DNS
56 347 ALEKSANDAR BODLOVIC SRB DNS
57 351 Vladan Stojanović PD Pobeda SRB DNS
58 353 Miguel Nemesio Gorriz SWE DNS
59 356 Nikola Mrakovic SRB DNS
60 360 vladislav cenic Pak Mosor Nis SRB DNS
61 362 Dragan Selak SRB DNS
62 366 Aleksandar Stanjević PD Pobeda SRB DNS
63 374 Miljan Ćupurdija PK Javorak - Paracin SRB DNS
64 376 Aleksandar Petrovic SRB DNS
65 377 Gavrilo Adamović SRB DNS