Rezultati za Kategorija trkači

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 165 Kristijan Stosic Ak Mladost Uzice SRB 2:35:15.88 2:35:15.88 OK
2 89 MARJAN BONEV TREX MKD 2:49:44.52 2:49:44.52 OK
3 52 Milovan Milic SRB 2:50:33.32 2:50:33.32 OK
4 143 Душко Момић SRB 2:54:28.89 2:54:28.89 OK
5 111 Miodrag Miljkovic PK Železničar Niš SRB 2:56:48.67 2:56:48.67 OK
6 74 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic AK Dinamo SRB 2:58:37.10 2:58:37.10 OK
7 150 Саша Момић SRB 3:00:02.68 3:00:02.68 OK
8 70 Dusan Bazic Led circle SRB 3:02:29 3:02:29 OK
9 161 Filip Tumanoski TREX MKD 3:13:41.77 3:13:41.77 OK
10 58 Nikola Milanović PK Železničar Niš SRB 3:17:31.72 3:17:31.72 OK
11 151 Aleksandar Kirkovski Maraton klub Delta MKD 3:19:06.35 3:19:06.35 OK
12 17 Nikola Ilić Belgrade Running Club SRB 3:20:41.60 3:20:41.60 OK
13 147 Nenad Mitrovic SRB 3:22:31.33 3:22:31.33 OK
14 45 Nemanja Radovanovic SRB 3:24:22.84 3:24:22.84 OK
15 95 Vladimir Potric Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 3:25:20 3:25:20 OK
16 128 Predrag Savic SRB 3:26:09.01 3:26:09.01 OK
17 71 Nenad Zivkovic Atletski Akademski klub Nis SRB 3:30:15.62 3:30:15.62 OK
18 117 Nemanja Obradovic SRB 3:30:17.39 3:30:17.39 OK
19 159 Marko Pavlovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 3:31:59.50 3:31:59.50 OK
20 136 Dejan Todevski Makedon MKD 3:33:25.58 3:33:25.58 OK
21 174 Mihail Stefanov Trex MKD 3:35:08.56 3:35:08.56 OK
22 160 Igor Jovanovski TREX MKD 3:37:08.99 3:37:08.99 OK
23 19 Marko Stamenković AK Maximum SRB 3:39:25.69 3:39:25.69 OK
24 46 Mihajlo Jovanović SRB 3:43:41.65 3:43:41.65 OK
25 113 Жарко Ћулибрк Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 3:45:29.03 3:45:29.03 OK
26 29 Ivan Simić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:45:37.86 3:45:37.86 OK
27 104 Đorđe Dukić SRB 3:46:24.37 3:46:24.37 OK
28 66 Miodrag Petronijevic SRB 3:46:32.21 3:46:32.21 OK
29 50 Стојан Илић ПАК Мосор SRB 3:49:07.68 3:49:07.68 OK
30 118 Stevan Todorović ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:49:07.68 3:49:07.68 OK
31 14 Vladimir Pajic Psd Gucevo SRB 3:49:15.82 3:49:15.82 OK
32 155 Goran Miljkovic Pass Matter SRB 3:49:19.66 3:49:19.66 OK
33 158 Igor Pirkovski TREX MKD 3:49:50.86 3:49:50.86 OK
34 40 Ivan Nišlić SRB 3:52:00.34 3:52:00.34 OK
35 162 Dragutin Milovanovic PSD Cer SRB 3:57:08.27 3:57:08.27 OK
36 21 Aleksandar Kalajdžić PK Radnički SRB 3:57:26.70 3:57:26.70 OK
37 49 Aleksandar Jocić SRB 3:58:16.33 3:58:16.33 OK
38 83 Raymond Hallai SRB 3:59:13.28 3:59:13.28 OK
39 164 Bojan Aleksic SRB 4:04:18.86 4:04:18.86 OK
40 9 Marko Samardžić А.К. Стара Херцеговина SRB 4:08:16.81 4:08:16.81 OK
41 36 Vladimir Riling TK Tamis SRB 4:09:18.91 4:09:18.91 OK
42 64 Dejan Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB 4:09:22.26 4:09:22.26 OK
43 105 Nikola Minić Dream Team Sofia SRB 4:11:11.92 4:11:11.92 OK
44 122 Radivoj Jocic Becej SRB 4:12:23.88 4:12:23.88 OK
45 123 Branko Jocic Becej SRB 4:12:23.88 4:12:23.88 OK
46 65 Filip Šulović / SRB 4:12:50.15 4:12:50.15 OK
47 68 Matija Šulović SRB 4:12:52.71 4:12:52.71 OK
48 137 Petar Pantovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 4:14:38.57 4:14:38.57 OK
49 145 Vladimir Končar AK Sljeme CRO 4:15:14.84 4:15:14.84 OK
50 12 Matija Petkovic SRB 4:15:25.92 4:15:25.92 OK
51 10 Stefan Ranitović PD Pobeda SRB 4:16:20.46 4:16:20.46 OK
52 6 Milos Panic SRB 4:17:33.11 4:17:33.11 OK
53 55 Dragan Milašinović Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 4:17:41.74 4:17:41.74 OK
54 170 David Judin SRB 4:20:07.64 4:20:07.64 OK
55 156 Stevan Lukovic Fitnes centar "Popaj" SRB 4:21:42.85 4:21:42.85 OK
56 1 Lazar Momčilović SRB 4:21:55.56 4:21:55.56 OK
57 98 Aleksandar Lazarevic SRB 4:26:30.67 4:26:30.67 OK
58 107 Zoran Prekogačić Pd Naftaš - Novi Sad SRB 4:27:19.15 4:27:19.15 OK
59 59 Aleksandar Štajfer AK Apatin SRB 4:29:15.72 4:29:15.72 OK
60 120 Nenad Randjelovic SRB 4:30:16.16 4:30:16.16 OK
61 168 Vojislav Ivković Triatlon klub "Olimpija" - Bor SRB 4:31:59.91 4:31:59.91 OK
62 42 Живадин Пуцаревић Ветеран Београд SRB 4:32:12.87 4:32:12.87 OK
63 157 Trajce Pankovski TREX MKD 4:40:17.33 4:40:17.33 OK
64 140 Dusan Vondracek SRB 4:40:34.46 4:40:34.46 OK
65 11 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 4:43:13.73 4:43:13.73 OK
66 26 Ivan Dugandžić SRB 4:44:22.49 4:44:22.49 OK
67 172 Nebojsa Popovic SRB 4:46:59.24 4:46:59.24 OK
68 27 Milan Krezovic PK Balkan SRB 4:52:41.20 4:52:41.20 OK
69 114 Borce Miloskovski TREX MKD 4:55:19.41 4:55:19.41 OK
70 57 Boško Stanković Pak Mosor Nis SRB 5:01:08.37 5:01:08.37 OK
71 56 Goran Tosic SRB 5:02:40.38 5:02:40.38 OK
72 86 Ljubo Dabovic AK Niskogorci Herceg Novi MNE 5:02:45.55 5:02:45.55 OK
73 106 Marko Trifunović / SRB 5:03:15.15 5:03:15.15 OK
74 135 Dejan Radovanović SRB 5:04:08.26 5:04:08.26 OK
75 121 Aleksandar Milovanovic SRB 5:04:28.18 5:04:28.18 OK
76 90 Srđan Grubić SRB 5:07:52.41 5:07:52.41 OK
77 48 Janko Đurić YANI SRB 5:08:31.38 5:08:31.38 OK
78 153 Rajko Golić Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 5:12:15.81 5:12:15.81 OK
79 73 Milos Stojilkovic SRB 5:13:26.63 5:13:26.63 OK
80 53 Zoran Dačević ARK Fruška gora SRB 5:14:33.48 5:14:33.48 OK
81 43 Nikola Paunović SRB 5:14:40.13 5:14:40.13 OK
82 171 Zoran Dojcinovic A.K.Niski maraton SRB 5:15:45.35 5:15:45.35 OK
83 81 Aleksandar Damnjanovic AOK Kosutnjak SRB 5:20:15.28 5:20:15.28 OK
84 4 Živko Tomić extreme summit team SRB 5:25:26.96 5:25:26.96 OK
85 3 Mladen Stankovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 5:26:35.72 5:26:35.72 OK
86 5 Ugor Vukovic AOK Košutnjak BEL 5:29:08.32 5:29:08.32 OK
87 133 Bassanio Saorin SRB 5:30:04.94 5:30:04.94 OK
88 79 Srđan Petrićević Čiče SRB 5:34:08.45 5:34:08.45 OK
89 33 Igor Stogov Skyrunning Srbija SRB 5:37:35.70 5:37:35.70 OK
90 75 Aleksandar Kocevski SRB 5:38:34.84 5:38:34.84 OK
91 134 Dejić Branimir SRB 5:40:49.85 5:40:49.85 OK
92 80 Borislav Bogosavac Čiče SRB 5:41:39.60 5:41:39.60 OK
93 87 Milan-Grane Vincer SRB 5:45:28.74 5:45:28.74 OK
94 99 Nebojša Trajković Trail nedeljom SRB 6:00:52.22 6:00:52.22 OK
95 119 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron SRB 6:03:50.07 6:03:50.07 OK
96 41 Nedeljko Dabovic AK Niskogorci Herceg Novi MNE 6:17:35.36 6:17:35.36 OK
97 23 Željko Stepanović SRB 6:27:02.90 6:27:02.90 OK
98 2 Bojan Kmezic SRB DNS
99 15 Milan Petrovic SRB DNS
100 35 Љубиша Андрић SRB DNS
101 39 Srdjan Tasic Pass Matter SRB DNS
102 54 Миљан Ристић ПК ''Железничар'' Ниш SRB DNS
103 60 Bojan Dulejan PK Železničar Beograd SRB DNS
104 69 Vladimir Panic Prvo srpsko nebeskotrkačko društvo SRB DNS
105 76 Miroslav Cvetkovic SRB DNS
106 77 Dejan Petrovic SRB DNS
107 84 Bogdan Miladinović Otogakure SRB DNS
108 88 Nenad Stankovic SRB DNS
109 97 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Team SRB DNS
110 103 Nebojsa Pjevic PD "Zeleznicar Beograd" SRB DNS
111 110 Miroslav Novaković Pass Matter SRB DNS
112 126 Dragan Petrović SRB DNS
113 130 Branislav Smiljkovic SRB DNS
114 131 Aleksandar Simović Trail nedeljom SRB DNS
115 132 Zlatko Trhulj Trail nedeljom SRB DNS
116 142 Veljko Vrućinić Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB DNS
117 144 Dragan Mitrovic SRB DNS
118 166 Dalibor Jovic AK Bor SRB DNS
119 167 Miloš Nikolić SRB DNS
120 175 Dusan Bazic Led circle SRB DNS