Rezultati za Reciklažni polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 235 Miroslav Pešić AK Apatin - Čegarunning SRB 1:24:24 OK
2 263 Branislav Srdić AK Ruma SRB 1:24:33 OK
3 266 Zoran Marković SRB 1:24:39 OK
4 231 Novica Stojanovic SRB 1:26:56 OK
5 221 Laslo Brusnjai ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:30:08 OK
6 206 Milan Kovačić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:30:20 OK
7 258 Marko JOVANOVIC Batocina-green energy SRB 1:33:17 OK
8 281 Aleksandar Jovanović AvalaSubotom SRB 1:33:17 OK
9 209 Nenad Orlović SRB 1:33:48 OK
10 232 Kristifor Bogdanic SU Horizont SRB 1:34:26 OK
11 253 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:35:09 OK
12 240 Zeljko Pekovic SRB 1:36:02 OK
13 230 Dragan Milovanović SRB 1:36:37 OK
14 222 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:37:02 OK
15 272 Đorđe Vuković ARK Somaraton SRB 1:38:08 OK
16 269 Simo Đurić SRB 1:38:44 OK
17 207 Miloš Milanović AXIS Fitness Team Beograd SRB 1:38:50 OK
18 274 Dejan Španović adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:38:59 OK
19 267 Fodor Zoltan Su Horizont SRB 1:39:21 OK
20 264 Miša Milić AK Ruma SRB 1:40:00 OK
21 270 Milorad Stojičić SRB 1:43:50 OK
22 214 Radovan Stevanović SRB 1:45:01 OK
23 212 Nemanja Djuric Crossfit Novi Sad SRB 1:46:26 OK
24 242 ivan knezevic n/a SRB 1:46:35 OK
25 256 Bogdan Đorđević SRB 1:47:59 OK
26 216 Nikola Ristivojevic SRB 1:50:11 OK
27 219 Goran Brzaković SRB 1:50:17 OK
28 210 Nemanja Glišić SRB 1:50:22 OK
29 260 Branko Lukić adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:50:33 OK
30 223 Branko Ječmenica SRB 1:50:41 OK
31 254 Dragan Babić Krug maraton klub SRB 1:50:58 OK
32 241 Ljuboslav Lenhart ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:51:26 OK
33 224 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 1:52:45 OK
34 279 Nobojša Tasinčić SRB 1:56:37 OK
35 205 Srdjan Tasic Pass Matter SRB 1:56:48 OK
36 203 Michael Stojcevski SRB 1:56:51 OK
37 286 Milan Mirković Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:57:04 OK
38 247 Ilija Košutić SRB 1:58:28 OK
39 208 Aleksandar Pavlović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:59:37 OK
40 225 Živa Vijoglavin SRB 2:01:17 OK
41 259 Goran Dudan KP Zrenjanin SRB 2:01:58 OK
42 201 Aleksandar Ilic BTL SRB 2:03:09 OK
43 283 Mihailo Diligenski Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 2:03:23 OK
44 277 Milan Drakulic SRB 2:04:03 OK
45 282 Gurung Khop Bahadur ARK Fruška Gora NPL 2:04:06 OK
46 265 Jovan Vukobratović AK Ruma SRB 2:04:29 OK
47 285 Marijan Nikolić SRB 2:05:50 OK
48 275 Goran Đukić SRB 2:06:42 OK
49 252 Žarko Petrović SRB 2:07:23 OK
50 246 Stefan Punosevac Sad TRČI SRB 2:09:01 OK
51 251 Marko Mijailovic Sad TRČI SRB 2:09:03 OK
52 220 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 2:12:34 OK
53 245 Vladimir Petrović Avala Subotom SRB 2:25:47 OK
54 261 Goran Antičević individualac SRB 2:27:52 OK
55 211 Darko Pokorni JBrun SRB DNS
56 233 Milisav Đorđević SRB DNS
57 249 Dragan Vucetic SRB DNS
58 262 Miloš Batinić BIH DNS
59 280 Nikola Stefanović SRB 1:11:49 DNF 3 kruga