Rezultati za 6. Noćni minimaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 2218 Miloš Segedi AK Indjija SRB 0:24:17.75 0:24:20.23 OK
2 2225 Daniel Bečkei SRB 0:26:00.75 0:26:03.73 OK
3 2087 Goran Vendlener AK Apatin SRB 0:26:17.49 0:26:19.98 OK
4 2023 Nenad Sretenović 1. Brigada Kopnene Vojske SRB 0:27:40.73 0:27:44.48 OK
5 2215 Ivan Cvetković Ak Running SRB 0:28:00.33 0:28:05.23 OK
6 2111 Dušan Stupar Super Aktivan SRB 0:28:14.50 0:28:17.23 OK
7 2021 Ajredin Ajeti Komanda za obuku SRB 0:29:05.26 0:29:08.49 OK
8 2038 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB 0:30:41.45 0:30:45.43 OK
9 2065 Adnan Ovčina Škola trčanja Klix BIH 0:30:41.76 0:30:48.24 OK
10 2185 Jablan Miljan AK Ruma SRB 0:30:44.26 0:30:48.98 OK
11 2194 Ivan Gligorijević SRB 0:31:16.75 0:31:26.74 OK
12 2141 Heiko Mueller Mannheim GER 0:31:56.26 0:32:05.99 OK
13 2238 Marko Živković SRB 0:32:39.76 0:32:43.24 OK
14 2024 Damir Jovanović SRB 0:32:44.51 0:32:49.49 OK
15 2156 Miroslav Cvejić SRB 0:32:57.02 0:32:59.74 OK
16 2207 Nemanja Rajić HAJDUK KULA SRB 0:33:15.71 0:33:21.99 OK
17 2223 Dejan Joksimović SRB 0:33:23.51 0:33:30.49 OK
18 2045 Željko Stojkov SRB 0:33:23.00 0:33:31.24 OK
19 2154 Aleksandar Aleksandrov SRB 0:33:27.02 0:33:32.49 OK
20 2142 Ivan Milovanović Running zone dudas athletics SRB 0:33:39.76 0:33:49.24 OK
21 2232 Juraj Ožvat SRB 0:34:08.77 0:34:13.74 OK
22 2214 Dušan Knežević SRB 0:34:13.77 0:34:23.74 OK
23 2182 Milan Cvijanović SRB 0:34:21.25 0:34:28.49 OK
24 2186 Danijel Ajduk SRB 0:34:29.26 0:34:34 OK
25 2224 Srđan Đilas Adrenalin Park Zemlja Čuda SRB 0:35:09.00 0:35:18.75 OK
26 2174 Zoran Brančić SRB 0:35:11.32 0:35:20.30 OK
27 2001 Borisav Ignjatov SRB 0:35:51.78 0:36:14.50 OK
28 2213 Nenad Terzić SRB 0:36:10.52 0:36:21.50 OK
29 2035 Reza Karimi IRI 0:36:27.03 0:36:30.75 OK
30 2179 Đurđe Atanacković SRB 0:36:35.76 0:36:46.25 OK
31 2227 Ivan Tovilović Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:36:31.03 0:36:48.50 OK
32 2146 Sasa Milenkovic SRB 0:36:45.51 0:36:54.50 OK
33 2114 Branislav Mitrović SRB 0:36:30.92 0:36:55.25 OK
34 2028 Zoltan Juhas SRB 0:37:07.00 0:37:15.25 OK
35 2217 Miroslav Okuka SRB 0:37:04.35 0:37:19.60 OK
36 2098 Sasa Popovic SRB 0:37:01.27 0:37:24.50 OK
37 2059 Nikola Živković SRB 0:37:17.77 0:37:29.50 OK
38 2196 Bojan Makljenović SRB 0:37:36.76 0:37:58.75 OK
39 2203 Daniel Francia SRB 0:37:55.91 0:38:02.90 OK
40 2228 Stjepko Medved Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:38:05.77 0:38:12.25 OK
41 2184 Marina Radić SRB 0:37:53.77 0:38:13.25 OK
42 2234 Aleksandar Radulović SRB 0:38:20.35 0:38:40.11 OK
43 2029 Veljko Prodan SRB 0:38:20.15 0:38:42.90 OK
44 2041 Luka Drča SRB 0:38:31.39 0:38:55.79 OK
45 2175 Danijel Ilievski SRB 0:38:54.36 0:38:59.10 OK
46 2116 Dragan Krstin SRB 0:38:44.28 0:39:01.26 OK
47 2034 Bojan Šeguljev SRB 0:38:50.04 0:39:12.27 OK
48 2075 Franjo Sola NVO Marathon BIH 0:39:05.03 0:39:17.76 OK
49 2049 David Gurung PSD Železničar SRB 0:39:20.75 0:39:27.26 OK
50 2236 Đorđe Radosavljević SRB 0:39:48.29 0:39:50.76 OK
51 2014 Bojan Milošev SRB 0:39:57.04 0:40:13.19 OK
52 2016 Živa Vijoglavin SRB 0:40:00.47 0:40:13.20 OK
53 2229 Srećko Topić SRB 0:40:06.27 0:40:16.76 OK
54 2178 Srećko Prodanov SRB 0:40:16.64 0:40:21.13 OK
55 2043 Fabian Spataru ROU 0:40:34.47 0:40:44.21 OK
56 2070 Miroslav Valenta Klix škola trčanja BIH 0:40:26.27 0:40:50.51 OK
57 2152 Nino Šajin SRB 0:40:57.42 0:41:03.15 OK
58 2199 Aleksandar Radovanović BRC SRB 0:40:48.28 0:41:08.51 OK
59 2063 Marko Šoškic Hrvatska CRO 0:41:36.05 0:41:45.52 OK
60 2209 Luka Šoškić CRO 0:41:44.02 0:41:52.51 OK
61 2166 Aleksandar Lazarević SRB 0:42:40.29 0:42:43.51 OK
62 2153 Zoran Đulinac SRB 0:43:02.04 0:43:05.51 OK
63 2073 Nedim Šabanović BIH 0:43:00.46 0:43:18.22 OK
64 2138 Milenko Stevanović tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 0:45:13.79 0:45:25.53 OK
65 2197 Aleksandar Trišić AK Akademac BIH 0:45:23.29 0:45:38.77 OK
66 2064 Fran Markota Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:45:38.03 0:45:44.53 OK
67 2126 Dean Mitrovic SRB 0:45:42.55 0:46:08.28 OK
68 2190 Ištvan Petrović SRB 0:46:06.35 0:46:20.34 OK
69 2221 Borislav Stevanović OK Strazilovo SRB 0:46:41.04 0:47:00.53 OK
70 2208 Goran Radović SRB 0:47:01.29 0:47:24.78 OK
71 2220 Nikola Subašić SRB 0:47:29.55 0:47:48.78 OK
72 2206 Milan Tomanović SRB 0:48:26.05 0:48:46.78 OK
73 2010 Matija Pavlović SRB 0:48:41.06 0:48:54.31 OK
74 2159 Ozren Rožnai SRB 0:48:51.66 0:48:55.40 OK
75 2026 Bojan Manović SRB 0:48:50.31 0:49:04.28 OK
76 2054 Daniel Gurung PSD Železničar SRB 0:49:49.02 0:49:55.53 OK
77 2189 Boris Majstorović SRB 0:50:33.79 0:50:54.53 OK
78 2097 Miloš Pejović Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:50:52.56 0:51:13.47 OK
79 2120 Nikola Jevtić adidas runnig team SRB 0:51:22.18 0:51:32.29 OK
80 2009 Luka Pavlović SRB 0:58:36.09 0:58:53.23 OK
81 2155 Mile Aleksandrov SRB 0:58:49.81 0:58:53.30 OK
82 2237 Nemanja Cvejić SRB 0:58:50.82 0:58:56.30 OK
83 2163 Nehrud Kostić SRB 0:59:53.07 0:59:58.56 OK
84 2013 Miloš Kržić SRB DNS
85 2030 Dimitar Tsanev SRB DNS
86 2115 Dejan Škara adidas Runnning team SRB DNS
87 2157 Aleksandar Cvejić SRB DNS
88 2160 Stefan Filipović SRB DNS
89 2161 Aleksandar Marić SRB DNF