Rezultati za 6. Noćni minimaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 2074 Katarina Pohlod ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:30:51.51 0:30:54.48 OK
2 2192 Vesna Vicko Bogišić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:32:57.75 0:33:00.99 OK
3 2005 Marija Panić RViPVO SRB 0:33:46.02 0:33:49.99 OK
4 2110 Aleksandra Filipovic SRB 0:34:03.51 0:34:14.74 OK
5 2061 Sofija Djordjević SRB 0:34:02.52 0:34:14.99 OK
6 2022 MARIA GKOURLA SDY ATHENS GRE 0:35:18.02 0:35:23.75 OK
7 2106 Ivana Vlaić BIH 0:35:16.72 0:35:28.20 OK
8 2204 Ana Ljubić MK Marjan CRO 0:36:17.25 0:36:24.25 OK
9 2071 Tatjana Banjac ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:36:36.02 0:36:45.75 OK
10 2037 Aldijana Emrić Škola trčanja Klix BIH 0:36:41.71 0:36:54.70 OK
11 2140 Amila Husic Škola trčanja Klix BIH 0:36:48.77 0:37:02.75 OK
12 2052 Katarina Šolaja SRB 0:36:54.27 0:37:06.26 OK
13 2068 Marija Vuletic Klix škola trčanja BIH 0:36:59.75 0:37:13.25 OK
14 2216 Milena Berić Ak Running SRB 0:37:22.02 0:37:25.75 OK
15 2164 Vladica Babić MNE 0:37:26.27 0:37:32.76 OK
16 2150 Ivana Kovačević Škola trčanja Klix,Sarajevo BIH 0:37:24.53 0:37:38.76 OK
17 2069 Maja Mujanovic BIH 0:37:31.07 0:37:44.80 OK
18 2183 Aleksandra Radić SRB 0:37:32.97 0:37:51.70 OK
19 2149 Alma Vranesic BIH 0:37:59.03 0:38:19.75 OK
20 2011 Danijela Simeunovic SRB 0:38:20.26 0:38:25.76 OK
21 2090 Ljiljana Todorović Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:38:21.50 0:38:40.26 OK
22 2108 Almina Haskić Klix škola trčanja BIH 0:38:50.77 0:39:05.27 OK
23 2039 Vesna Filipović Škola trčanja Klix BIH 0:38:51.03 0:39:05.51 OK
24 2018 Jana Mihić ŽAK Žirafe CRO 0:39:01.78 0:39:12.51 OK
25 2066 Marina Marinovic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:39:02.78 0:39:17.51 OK
26 2047 Jasmina Murga Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:39:02.77 0:39:18.76 OK
27 2168 Bojana Jovanović Insanity La Grom SRB 0:39:12.12 0:39:23.11 OK
28 2167 Jelena Perišić SRB 0:39:12.12 0:39:23.12 OK
29 2078 Maida Campara Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:39:25.77 0:39:40.26 OK
30 2162 Radmila Sali SRB 0:39:45.02 0:39:50.26 OK
31 2107 Dženana Ivković Škola trčanja "KLIX" BIH 0:39:57.66 0:40:14.14 OK
32 2060 Samra Vlajčić Škola trčanja Klix BIH 0:40:18.88 0:40:33.13 OK
33 2051 Elma Serdarevic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:40:34.01 0:40:49.51 OK
34 2151 Stanislava Ilijin SRB 0:40:53.28 0:40:57.51 OK
35 2109 Tanja Rakić individualac SRB 0:40:56.50 0:41:04.16 OK
36 2076 Ada Habenšus CRO 0:40:58.17 0:41:06.15 OK
37 2040 Belma Kucukalic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:40:42.79 0:41:06.51 OK
38 2180 Gorana Francišković urlik SRB 0:40:48.78 0:41:11.51 OK
39 2193 Nataša Lazarević SRB 0:40:59.03 0:41:13.76 OK
40 2079 Nermina Selmanovic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:41:36.52 0:41:50.51 OK
41 2145 Naida Custovic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:41:39.01 0:41:53.51 OK
42 2112 Tijana Ačanski TK Dinamic SRB 0:42:04.28 0:42:16.76 OK
43 2055 Natasa Rakic SRB 0:42:13.53 0:42:18.76 OK
44 2210 Bojana Simićević SRB 0:42:00.54 0:42:19.52 OK
45 2212 Marija Milinković SRB 0:42:01.30 0:42:19.52 OK
46 2008 Tamara Radovanović SRB 0:42:42.77 0:42:51.26 OK
47 2102 Nina Vorgić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:42:39.03 0:42:52.27 OK
48 2017 Daniela Ivetta ŽAK Žirafe CRO 0:42:44.96 0:42:57.19 OK
49 2072 Aida Šabanović Klix škola trčanja BIH 0:43:01.46 0:43:18.20 OK
50 2113 Marija Jacimovski SRB 0:43:09.21 0:43:30.20 OK
51 2048 Alma Abdagic Hadzijahic Škola trčanja Klix BIH 0:43:19.53 0:43:34.77 OK
52 2121 Mediha Selimović-Dragaš Škoal trčanja Klix BIH 0:43:18.45 0:43:36.21 OK
53 2046 Milica Đuričić SRB 0:43:22.78 0:43:43.27 OK
54 2122 Aida Ademović Škola trčanja Klix BIH 0:43:27.29 0:43:45.52 OK
55 2056 Samra Tanovic Škola trčanja Klix BIH 0:43:42.80 0:43:59.52 OK
56 2100 Amina Kadric BIH 0:43:42.57 0:43:59.77 OK
57 2226 Vanja Vugdelija ARK Tron SRB 0:43:38.72 0:44:01.21 OK
58 2088 Katarina Kraus Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:43:59.77 0:44:15.77 OK
59 2104 Zorica Bojanovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:44:42.77 0:44:58.52 OK
60 2053 Dragana Gondžo Škola trčanja "Klix" BIH 0:44:45.79 0:45:03.27 OK
61 2148 Nina Božinović SRB 0:44:53.79 0:45:05.77 OK
62 2147 Jelena Arambašić SRB 0:45:02.54 0:45:13.27 OK
63 2143 Milica Vuković SRB 0:45:03.11 0:45:13.34 OK
64 2134 Marija Grkinić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 0:45:13.77 0:45:23.77 OK
65 2129 Slavica Kokoruš tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 0:45:14.79 0:45:25.27 OK
66 2062 Ledi Šoškić CRO 0:45:22.28 0:45:30.27 OK
67 2211 Jelena Simićević SRB 0:45:16.54 0:45:34.52 OK
68 2015 Anamarija Jurenić ŽAK Žirafe CRO 0:45:25.05 0:45:36.77 OK
69 2012 Ivana Cepetić ŽAK Žirafe CRO 0:45:24.80 0:45:36.77 OK
70 2198 Savka Jevtić AK Akademac BIH 0:45:24.02 0:45:39.26 OK
71 2067 MARINELA RADOJČIĆ Udruga Zdravo Trčanje CRO 0:45:38.55 0:45:44.52 OK
72 2171 Jelena Vujnović Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:45:39.29 0:45:57.28 OK
73 2139 Ana Bujaković tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 0:45:53.79 0:46:02.27 OK
74 2042 Marijela Djordjic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:45:52.79 0:46:08.52 OK
75 2003 Sanja Sekulovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:46:11.30 0:46:18.28 OK
76 2128 Dragana Petrić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 0:46:10.53 0:46:20.52 OK
77 2136 Slađana Marković tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 0:46:10.13 0:46:20.53 OK
78 2172 marija tucakovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:46:17.78 0:46:36.52 OK
79 2036 Lejla Begovic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:46:30.28 0:46:47.27 OK
80 2177 Bojana Stevanović SRB 0:46:34.29 0:46:51.28 OK
81 2169 Selma Kapo Klix Skola trcanja BIH 0:46:36.79 0:46:53.28 OK
82 2118 Lamija Jamakovic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:46:37.56 0:46:53.28 OK
83 2205 Jelena Petrović SRB 0:46:41.55 0:47:01.53 OK
84 2187 Milena Kojadinović SRB 0:46:40.79 0:47:02.53 OK
85 2135 Ana Stevanović tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 0:46:53.12 0:47:03.86 OK
86 2158 Dragana Zečević SRB 0:47:08.05 0:47:12.53 OK
87 2050 Ivana Milović SRB 0:46:55.34 0:47:15.58 OK
88 2025 Tanja Šljukić SRB 0:47:12.83 0:47:20.31 OK
89 2181 Jasminka Krmar ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:47:04.06 0:47:21.30 OK
90 2144 Teodora Vieru - ROU 0:47:28.28 0:47:37.28 OK
91 2002 Anja Subasic SRB 0:47:29.80 0:47:48.78 OK
92 2231 Bojana Radivojević Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:47:30.29 0:47:49.53 OK
93 2176 Anica Đokić SRB 0:48:07.80 0:48:20.28 OK
94 2084 Jelena Globarević Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:48:03.30 0:48:21.78 OK
95 2083 Dragana Stikić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:48:10.55 0:48:23.78 OK
96 2222 Mina Stojković SRB 0:48:16.32 0:48:34.32 OK
97 2219 Vesna Cuturic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:48:17.34 0:48:36.33 OK
98 2200 Tanja Milanović BRC SRB 0:48:27.09 0:48:47.35 OK
99 2077 Ana Risojević AK Sloboda Novi Grad BIH 0:48:49.05 0:48:53.29 OK
100 2027 Miroslava Šuput SRB 0:48:50.13 0:49:04.36 OK
101 2165 Valerija Vekonj SRB 0:49:05.06 0:49:09.28 OK
102 2195 Tijana Teofilović SRB 0:49:12.29 0:49:25.28 OK
103 2124 Vanja Božić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 0:49:34.05 0:49:42.28 OK
104 2031 Vanja Nadaždin SRB 0:49:40.81 0:49:49.79 OK
105 2081 Biljana Cvetković Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:49:38.06 0:49:50.28 OK
106 2080 Anastasija Randjelovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:49:37.29 0:49:50.53 OK
107 2133 Ilijana Palija tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 0:49:43.11 0:49:51.34 OK
108 2125 Ljilja Lukić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 0:49:41.30 0:49:52.28 OK
109 2131 Ljiljana Manojlović tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 0:49:45.56 0:49:53.28 OK
110 2095 Milica Todorovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:50:17.31 0:50:30.28 OK
111 2082 Danijela Lubarda Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:50:31.32 0:50:46.29 OK
112 2033 Jelena Prodan SRB 0:50:25.71 0:50:48.45 OK
113 2191 Dragana Berber SRB 0:50:32.56 0:50:54.54 OK
114 2201 Darija Milanović BRC SRB 0:50:49.31 0:51:10.78 OK
115 2117 Mima Vasiljević adidas Runnning team SRB 0:51:22.21 0:51:32.40 OK
116 2127 Marijana Aleksić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 0:51:54.55 0:52:01.79 OK
117 2089 Kosa Jovanovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:52:07.18 0:52:24.43 OK
118 2202 Jelena Marković SRB 0:52:24.56 0:52:31.29 OK
119 2105 Вишња Братина Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:53:01.79 0:53:20.54 OK
120 2096 Milica Tesanovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:53:03.53 0:53:21.52 OK
121 2173 Vera Šijačić Motion SRB 0:53:06.81 0:53:27.29 OK
122 2086 Jovana Vaskovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:53:24.32 0:53:41.54 OK
123 2092 Marija Drča Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:53:28.98 0:53:45.48 OK
124 2123 Dragana Laćarac - Đokić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 0:53:41.82 0:53:50.29 OK
125 2085 Jelena Aranđelović Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:53:54.07 0:54:09.54 OK
126 2091 Maja Vulin Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:54:11.49 0:54:29.47 OK
127 2130 Milijana Šućur tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 0:54:22.74 0:54:31.47 OK
128 2103 Tamara Koštro Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:54:40.56 0:54:56.54 OK
129 2099 Nada Filipović Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:57:04.06 0:57:20.55 OK
130 2032 Marija Krstić SRB 0:59:02.82 0:59:24.56 OK
131 2044 Marina Krstić SRB 0:59:27.38 0:59:48.61 OK
132 2093 Masa Bukvic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:00:27.83 1:00:46.31 OK
133 2188 Marijana Bojanić SRB 0:32:31.02 0:32:53.50 DSQ
134 2004 Violeta Brković Vojna Akademija SRB DNS
135 2006 Marina Kanjuga 1. Brigada Kopnene Vojske SRB DNS
136 2007 Ashley McNeely USA DNS
137 2019 Ana Nikolić ŽAK Žirafe CRO DNS
138 2020 Marija Ugrinov SRB DNS
139 2057 Jovana Bošković SRB DNS
140 2058 Zorana Lazović SRB DNS
141 2094 Milana Nerlovic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
142 2101 Nina Zukanovic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
143 2119 Jovana Vukić adidas running team SRB DNS
144 2132 Dragana Petrović tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH DNS
145 2137 Violeta Tešić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH DNS
146 2170 Aida Pizović Skola Trcanja Klix BIH DNS