Rezultati za Red race

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 88 Antonije Kijanovic Atletski klub Polet SRB 2:08:59 OK
2 4 Aleksandar @cikus Božović SRB 2:09:25 OK
3 15 Predrag Zlatković SRB 2:25:49 OK
4 2 Vladan Lapic SRB 2:27:22 OK
5 95 Nikola Ilić Serbia Running Project SRB 2:27:27 OK
6 10 Filip Nikolić SRB 2:30:40 OK
7 37 Милијан Димитријевић SRB 2:35:40 OK
8 44 Vjekoslav Joksimović SUES Fijulj SRB 2:37:46 OK
9 30 Matija Šulović PSK Balkan SRB 2:41:39 OK
10 16 Ђорђе Миловановић SRB 2:42:12 OK
11 82 Luka Milovanović SRB 2:46:21 OK
12 21 Vladimir Pejčić AK Sava SRB 2:46:45 OK
13 38 Slobodan Avramovic SRK Lajkovac trči SRB 2:49:05 OK
14 35 Petar Šarić OK Stražilovo SRB 2:54:10 OK
15 96 Dragiša Bauer OK Strazilovo SRB 2:54:10 OK
16 90 Marko JOVANOVIC Prnjavor (Raketa) SRB 2:54:20 OK
17 49 Vladimir Zujovic Fitness and therapy center SRB 2:54:23 OK
18 58 Tomislav Ostojic Varatonac SRB 2:55:36 OK
19 62 Марко Герасимовић SRB 2:56:47 OK
20 71 Krsto Tomasevic KES Fijulj SRB 2:56:50 OK
21 83 Danijel Mandić TK Sprint SRB 2:58:43 OK
22 46 Milos Nikolic Fitness and therapy center SRB 3:00:18 OK
23 99 Slobodan Petrović SRB 3:03:52 OK
24 61 Srdjan Tasic Pass Matter SRB 3:05:05 OK
25 1 Vladimir Kostic PK Era Uzice SRB 3:08:38 OK
26 6 Nemanja Čizmić SK Tribe SRB 3:09:39 OK
27 27 Branislav Mračić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 3:09:47 OK
28 79 Slobodan Djorovic AvalaSubotom SRB 3:11:13 OK
29 24 Željko Vujić CDS BN BIH 3:11:59 OK
30 50 Гордан Паповић ММА тим Цар Душан Силни Бн SRB 3:11:59 OK
31 72 Dejan Kokanović MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina/RS BIH 3:11:59 OK
32 89 Nikola Petrović Varatonac SRB 3:13:35 OK
33 9 Vuk Rokvic SK Tribe SRB 3:14:42 OK
34 23 Vladimir Rajić SRB 3:15:35 OK
35 11 Vladimir Gvozden SRB 3:16:03 OK
36 26 Vladimir Veljković SRB 3:16:28 OK
37 92 Dragan Gojakovic SRB 3:16:56 OK
38 3 Жељко Степановић Српски скајранинг клуб Јагњећа бригада SRB 3:17:13 OK
39 100 Dragan Vuković SRB 3:19:35 OK
40 60 Ranko Metlic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 3:19:40 OK
41 66 Darko Djurdjevic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 3:19:40 OK
42 25 Milos Lazić SRB 3:22:13 OK
43 8 Milan Panajotović SRB 3:24:59 OK
44 17 Miloš Popović SRB 3:24:59 OK
45 13 Gaspar Mataric Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 3:31:44 OK
46 14 Zivomir Pavic SRB 3:36:14 OK
47 55 Aleksandar Cvjetic SRB 3:38:18 OK
48 98 Aleksandar Acevski SRB 3:41:45 OK
49 74 Branko Jocic AK Becej SRB 3:45:08 OK
50 54 Uros Pantelic SRB 3:49:02 OK
51 77 Đorđe Dukic SRB 3:49:03 OK
52 97 Aleksandar Stojanović SRB 3:49:46 OK
53 85 Dimitrije Paunovic SRB 3:57:17 OK
54 18 Nikola Miljkov Skyrunning Srbija SRB DNS
55 31 Vladimir Obradovic SRB DNS
56 33 Miroljub Lakićević Agape SRB DNS
57 36 Ivan Karafilovski SRB DNS
58 43 Nemanja Nikolin Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
59 47 Djordje Vuckovic Agape SRB DNS
60 48 Milan Lakicevic Agape SRB DNS
61 64 Dragan Babić Krug maraton klub SRB DNS
62 76 Petar Kurdulić Krug maraton klub SRB DNS
63 91 Bojan Pantić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
64 93 Marko Teodorović SRB DNS