Rezultati za Maraton Plavi krug oko Ade

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 183 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 3:41:48.57 OK
2 156 Valentina Nejkovic SRB 3:55:57.33 OK
3 320 Јелица Јоковић SRB 4:04:04.84 OK
4 312 Slađana Mačak SK Tribe/Oblakove Pertle SRB 4:07:09.60 OK
5 336 Dragana Mladenović Ak.Indjija SRB 4:07:11.09 OK
6 246 Biljana Kostić SRB 4:08:52.86 OK
7 346 Zvonka Gazivoda Joga studio SaNamaste SRB 4:09:14.36 OK
8 132 Dragica Mitić SRB 4:20:01.10 OK
9 192 Milica Slavković Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB 4:21:19.12 OK
10 228 Vera Velimirovic SRB 4:23:37.61 OK
11 280 Dušanka Gavrilović Triatlon klub SAVA SRB 4:24:00.61 OK
12 140 Amra Širbegović SRB 4:24:10.36 OK
13 54 Љиљана Латиновић Спортски клуб Видиковац SRB 4:25:26.61 OK
14 186 Zorica Urukalo BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 4:26:47.62 OK
15 193 Irena Pavlović SRB 4:34:48.88 OK
16 235 ana atanasovska SRB 4:39:36.62 OK
17 76 Dragica Spasenović SRB 4:40:45.65 OK
18 9 Zdravka Knežević SRB 4:47:33.39 OK
19 31 Jelena Bekavac Krčadinac AK Sljeme CRO 4:50:57.89 OK
20 214 Duška Petković SRB 4:54:03.13 OK
21 303 Milka Malesevic SRB 4:57:12.17 OK
22 215 Stanija Bodiroga Avala Subotom SRB 4:59:23.59 OK
23 254 Maja Rvović SRB 5:00:25.12 OK
24 128 Biljana Ivanova Avala Subotom SRB 5:01:31.41 OK
25 249 Mirela Zivkovic SRB 5:01:40.91 OK
26 19 Kristina Jaranovic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 5:02:08.41 OK
27 98 Mirjana Topić Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 5:02:12.62 OK
28 286 Svetlana Braunović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 5:06:35.67 OK
29 69 Suzana Filipovic SRB 5:06:45.21 OK
30 230 Ljiljana Tasić Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 5:18:19.42 OK
31 175 Dragana Segedi SRB 5:22:49.67 OK
32 170 Ana Andjelkovic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 5:27:58.91 OK
33 23 Mona Gazivoda ARK Fruška gora SRB 5:44:42.18 OK
34 74 Violeta Nedeljković SRB 5:57:53.59 OK
35 6 Olivera Kojić SRB DNS
36 29 Natasa Knezevic Fitness Tribe SRB DNS
37 32 Jelena Milosavljevic OAK Beograd SRB DNS
38 35 Jelena Bozovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
39 45 Milica Petrovic SRB DNS
40 47 Martina Dražić SRB DNS
41 48 Milica Tustić SRB DNS
42 50 Gordana Dejanović Lazarov MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB DNS
43 63 Biljana Bursać AK Crvena Zvezda SRB DNS
44 79 Lidija Ljubomirović Šerbedžija Fitnes klub Žarkovo SRB DNS
45 80 Vesna Stankovic Teretana i fitnes centar Zarkovo SRB DNS
46 81 Natalija Stefanovic SRB DNS
47 82 Ana Petrovic SRB DNS
48 87 Jovana Stevkovic SRB DNS
49 95 Bojana Velickovic SRB DNS
50 103 Emica Miladinović SRB DNS
51 108 Tatjana Radeka SRB DNS
52 109 Ivana Vlajic AK Topličanin SRB DNS
53 114 Katarina Ivković SRB DNS
54 115 Gordana Vukomanovic SRB DNS
55 139 Zana Dakic SRB DNS
56 147 Suzana Mitrovic SRB DNS
57 148 Dijana Vukmirovic / SRB DNS
58 166 Vesna Radovanovic BIH DNS
59 167 Una Ilić SRB DNS
60 172 Tanja Popovic SRB DNS
61 177 Milena Dimitrijević SmartRun SRB DNS
62 197 Katarina Šolaja SK Tribe SRB DNS
63 206 Maja Simijonovic SRB DNS
64 227 Tatjana Vujovic SRB DNS
65 231 Nina Avejić SRB DNS
66 233 Iva Avejić Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
67 234 Marija Trifunovic AK Surčin SRB DNS
68 237 Ivana Odalovic SRB DNS
69 238 Бранка Сретеновић BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
70 239 Anđela Bučić SRB DNS
71 240 Mina Prokic SRB DNS
72 248 Dragana Lukic SRB DNS
73 260 Ana Milic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
74 292 Jelisaveta Jovicic Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB DNS
75 294 Dragana Ilić CrossFit PrviTim SRB DNS
76 297 Ivana Milovanovic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
77 301 Ana Stojanovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
78 305 Anđela Stanojević adidas Runners Beograd SRB DNS
79 307 Dejana Butorac Ark Somaraton SRB DNS
80 310 Milica Stojšić SRB DNS
81 311 Milica Bacevic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
82 321 Anka Marković SRB DNS
83 326 Marija Ždero SRB DNS
84 328 Milica Anđelić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
85 329 Mila Stefanovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
86 331 Natalija Siljanoski SRB DNS
87 335 Маја Грбић SRB DNS
88 339 Jelena Popovic SRB DNS
89 340 Nataša Vujić SRB DNS
90 341 Marija Tešić SRB DNS
91 344 Tanja Vesnic SRB DNS
92 350 Jelena Ikonic SRB DNS
93 111 Natasa Sarajevcic Olimp SRB DNF
94 144 Jelena Paunovic ŠTRC SRB DNF
95 145 Snežana Živković ŠTRC SRB DNF
96 199 Zora Jevtić / SRB DNF
97 207 Rosalinda Neskovic Mauriz Fitness club M SRB DNF
98 283 Danijela Gosić SRB DNF
99 299 Jana Makovec SLO DNF
100 316 Danijela Vojnović Milutinović SRB DNF
101 317 Milijana Lackovic SRB DNF
102 324 Marina Gvero Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB DNF
103 359 Jelena Krstić SRB DNF