Rezultati za 7.3 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 101 Ratko Maksimović SRB 0:46:48.80 OK
2 59 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:47:00.04 OK
3 24 Vladaimir Danko TK "Dynamic" Novi Sad SRB 0:50:26.13 OK
4 75 Ervin Mesaroš PD Naftaš Novi Sad SRB 0:51:07.17 OK
5 103 Dragiša Bauer PSD Strazilovo SRB 0:51:08.35 OK
6 46 Nikola Bešlić SRB 0:51:14 OK
7 56 Djerdj Teleki ARK Tron SRB 0:51:34.98 OK
8 60 Veljko Radosavljev Ak Banat Zrenjanin SRB 0:53:13.94 OK
9 37 Pavle Ćirić TK Dynamik Novi Sad SRB 0:53:19.94 OK
10 113 Nenad Tasić SRB 0:53:40.99 OK
11 19 Aleksandar Petrović ok.strazilovo SRB 0:54:32.68 OK
12 114 Aleksandar Mitić SRB 0:54:34.09 OK
13 23 Nikola Perać Hobiti SRB 0:55:57.02 OK
14 17 Nenad Orlović SRB 0:56:31.71 OK
15 47 Petar Šarić OK Stražilovo SRB 0:57:15.37 OK
16 107 Liam O'Driscoll GBR 0:57:19.23 OK
17 65 Milorad Djukic Gladiator Workout NS SRB 0:58:51.75 OK
18 2 Nikola Babic SRB 0:59:16.51 OK
19 67 Veljko Bajić SRB 1:00:19.68 OK
20 96 Kolja Rapajić SRB 1:00:36.96 OK
21 22 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:01:24.96 OK
22 69 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron, OMEGA3 NORWAY RUNNING TEAM SRB 1:01:29.91 OK
23 41 Goran Vuksanović PK Balkan SRB 1:01:49.50 OK
24 40 Milan Delić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:02:42.45 OK
25 55 Željko Rajačić SRB 1:04:04.38 OK
26 25 Goran Brzaković Avala Subotom SRB 1:05:04.29 OK
27 61 Željko Vujić CDS BN BIH 1:05:09.59 OK
28 62 Srdjan Tasic Pass Matter SRB 1:05:48.31 OK
29 111 Ivan Simić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:06:17.73 OK
30 45 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Workout NS SRB 1:06:25.25 OK
31 106 Vladimir Cvejić SRB 1:06:32.70 OK
32 9 Ilija Košutić SRB 1:06:55.08 OK
33 99 Nikola Gavrić BIH 1:07:01.40 OK
34 104 Slobodan Petrović SRB 1:07:28.23 OK
35 105 Davorin Popović SRB 1:08:10.60 OK
36 115 Vladimir Žujović SRB 1:08:23.43 OK
37 73 Dejan Kokanović MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina/RS BIH 1:09:35.32 OK
38 74 Branko Jocic AK Becej SRB 1:09:42.69 OK
39 14 Ivan Torer SRB 1:10:05.52 OK
40 42 Vladimir Veljković SRB 1:10:34.38 OK
41 51 Stamen Randjelovic Gladiator workout NS SRB 1:10:42.50 OK
42 90 Predrag Lukić Pas mater! SRB 1:10:44.71 OK
43 70 Milan Klisarić / SRB 1:10:46.07 OK
44 3 Sandeep Singh Thakur MK MCF SRB 1:11:12.05 OK
45 6 Aleksandar Davidović Planinarska sekcija FTN-a SRB 1:11:14.37 OK
46 102 Milisav Đorđević SRB 1:11:15.55 OK
47 97 Dejan Kežić savate klub Vojvodina SRB 1:11:35.63 OK
48 35 Predrag Sekara PK Balkan SRB 1:12:23.63 OK
49 52 Milan Medić SRB 1:12:26.33 OK
50 64 Dragan Milovanovic SRB 1:12:30.46 OK
51 39 Sebastian Ludaić ARK Tron SRB 1:13:12.20 OK
52 1 Miodrag Živković SRB 1:13:54.14 OK
53 53 Miloš Popović SRB 1:14:13.38 OK
54 110 Jovan Bikarević SRB 1:14:30.41 OK
55 108 Miomir Jasikovac SRB 1:14:32.49 OK
56 34 Vladan Stankov SRB 1:14:34.78 OK
57 71 Andrija Novaković Alti SRB 1:14:57.26 OK
58 44 Slavko Pajkanović MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina/RS BIH 1:15:03.09 OK
59 95 Ognjen Knežević SRB 1:17:41.68 OK
60 5 Mirko Bubalo SRB 1:18:37.43 OK
61 11 Vladimir Antonić SRB 1:18:40.15 OK
62 27 Arpad Dusa SRB 1:20:10.77 OK
63 8 Jovan Vukobratovic IronFit SRB 1:21:15.67 OK
64 43 Misa Milic Cardio Workout SRB 1:21:16.67 OK
65 63 Nenad Bogunović SRB 1:21:34.19 OK
66 91 Marko Jevtović SRB 1:23:21.41 OK
67 109 Ognjen Bikarević SRB 1:31:27.18 OK
68 4 Dusan Novakov SRB 1:45:53.81 OK
69 13 Mateja Karanac AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB 1:46:01.85 OK
70 12 Slavan Karanac AK Crvena Zvezda - veterani SRB 1:46:03.18 OK
71 7 Zoran Ovcin SRB DNS
72 18 Damir Sovilj SRB DNS
73 30 Marko Popin SRB DNS
74 31 Milos Popin SRB DNS
75 33 Jugoslav Futo SRB DNS
76 93 Drago Kondić SRB DNS