Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 213 Samuel Naibei Kiplimo Ak Mladost Uzice KEN 1:06:42.42 OK
2 444 Haris Ajdarević AK Novi Pazar SRB 1:13:17.17 OK
3 405 Darko Zivanovic AK Sumadija Kragujevac SRB 1:13:29.17 OK
4 445 Miloš Dajević TAK Cerski junaci SRB 1:13:50.68 OK
5 439 Aleksandar Adžić Triogy Racing SRB 1:15:04.69 OK
6 435 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:16:13.17 OK
7 440 Nenad Ristić SRB 1:18:03.73 OK
8 402 MIROSLAV MARKOVIĆ ATLETSKI KLUB ,,SMEDEREVO,, SRB 1:18:04.25 OK
9 191 Igor Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 1:18:44.68 OK
10 237 Veljko Maksimović Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:19:27.93 OK
11 409 Ivan Marković SRB 1:21:44.19 OK
12 434 Miroslav Pešić Ak Apatin SRB 1:22:43.94 OK
13 374 Filip Milanović AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 1:23:06.72 OK
14 149 Branislav Živić SRB 1:23:09.45 OK
15 59 Goran Golubic SRB 1:23:37.20 OK
16 441 Veljko Nićiforović SRB 1:23:54.68 OK
17 384 Bojan Miličević SRB 1:24:00.95 OK
18 446 Radisa Simic AK Cerski junaci SRB 1:24:51.69 OK
19 437 Vladimir Potrić Maraton KG Kragujevac MNE 1:25:11.21 OK
20 187 Bojan Kostic SRB 1:25:22.24 OK
21 436 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:25:26.18 OK
22 447 Miloš Savić TAK Cerski junaci SRB 1:25:48.44 OK
23 25 Miljan Glišić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:25:54.43 OK
24 401 Bojan Dupljanin AK.Šumadija Kragujevac SRB 1:26:04.18 OK
25 267 Ognjen Ćurčić SRB 1:26:27.49 OK
26 217 Radoica Todorović Klub exstremnih sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:26:29.21 OK
27 132 Srdjan Jovanovic SRB 1:26:29.22 OK
28 62 Senisa Gasic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:26:31.98 OK
29 228 Mirko Minić AK Užice SRB 1:27:08.45 OK
30 230 Štafeta Triatlon 1 SRB 1:27:30.19 OK
31 250 Đorđe Agajinović SRB 1:27:49.93 OK
32 255 Nenad Pavlović Run Away SRB 1:27:50.70 OK
33 373 Goran Ukić SRB 1:28:04.68 OK
34 443 Stevan Stojanović Napredak SRB 1:28:30.69 OK
35 182 Nemanja Laovic SRB 1:28:37.44 OK
36 399 Miloš Simonović SRB 1:28:42.93 OK
37 220 Nikola Medan TK Mihajlo Pupin SRB 1:29:00.44 OK
38 135 Milorad Eror SRB 1:29:26.19 OK
39 249 Jovan Glišić SAKURA Marathon team SRB 1:29:33.70 OK
40 449 Srđan Kostić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:29:36.22 OK
41 194 Nemanja Vuković SRB 1:31:03.43 OK
42 154 MISKO STANOJKOVIC SRB 1:31:08.95 OK
43 222 Vasilije Biševac SRB 1:31:35.19 OK
44 376 Bojan Jocić SRB 1:31:48.71 OK
45 442 Bojan Ilić AK Morava SRB 1:32:03.54 OK
46 264 Milan Cvijanović SRB 1:32:13.95 OK
47 7 Petar Pantovic SRB 1:32:16.21 OK
48 438 Branimir Sredojević Maraton KG Kragujevac SRB 1:33:13.69 OK
49 197 Nemanja Raskovic SRB 1:33:19.96 OK
50 19 Александар Глишовић Јуниор SRB 1:33:22.69 OK
51 77 Zivan Dragovic AK Kraljevo SRB 1:33:48.21 OK
52 167 Alan Bojić SRB 1:33:48.43 OK
53 76 Марко Свичевић SRB 1:34:12.44 OK
54 55 Lazar Belovukovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:34:55.43 OK
55 212 Milan Pavlović SRB 1:35:56.95 OK
56 218 Branimir Pešić SRB 1:36:11.99 OK
57 433 Milan Kovačić AK Apatin/Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 1:36:47.46 OK
58 196 Nemanja Jeković SRB 1:36:55.97 OK
59 448 Vlada Crnogorac Ak Mladenovac SRB 1:36:57.27 OK
60 34 Bojan Vasiljevic SRB 1:36:58.50 OK
61 231 Štafeta Triatlon 2 SRB 1:37:02.94 OK
62 142 Stefan Stanojlovic SRB 1:37:08.94 OK
63 117 Rajko Aksentijević SRB 1:38:28.20 OK
64 232 Štafeta Triatlon 3 SRB 1:38:35.45 OK
65 238 Miloš Radojević Atlantic running team SRB 1:38:41.44 OK
66 379 Radivoj Jocić AK Becej SRB 1:38:53.44 OK
67 35 SLAĐAN ZDRAVKOVIĆ SRB 1:39:07.70 OK
68 254 Vladimir Milojević SRB 1:39:23.22 OK
69 26 darko stojkovic Ak Lazarevac SRB 1:39:50.46 OK
70 46 Zoran Ilić SRB 1:39:51.20 OK
71 57 Ziran Vasilic SRB 1:39:59.71 OK
72 133 Miodrag Stojanović SRB 1:40:22.45 OK
73 127 Aleksandar Paunovic Kbk Arena Nis SRB 1:40:23.94 OK
74 61 Vladimir Radmanović SRB 1:40:25.95 OK
75 299 Dragan Nešović AK Karanovac SRB 1:41:04.21 OK
76 156 Aleksandar Stanković SRB 1:41:28.97 OK
77 67 DRAGAN NOVIČIĆ SRB 1:41:31.72 OK
78 177 Ivan Veljković / SRB 1:41:56.73 OK
79 209 Dragan Maksimović ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:42:01.45 OK
80 33 Nikola Bulog SRB 1:42:32.97 OK
81 298 Marko Lalić SRB 1:42:43.40 OK
82 367 Jovan Milićević ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:42:51.21 OK
83 14 Danilo Mihailović BelHospice Tim SRB 1:43:00.96 OK
84 294 Zoran Vidojević / SRB 1:43:06.20 OK
85 134 Stefan Punosevac SRB 1:43:11.45 OK
86 289 Miloš Radosavljević Rat Race RC SRB 1:43:12.71 OK
87 58 Немања Милетић SRB 1:43:15.23 OK
88 178 Marko Mandic SRB 1:43:57.72 OK
89 382 Dragan Prodanovic SRB 1:43:59.46 OK
90 82 Milan Ristovic SRB 1:44:31.45 OK
91 169 Владан Арсенијевић Атлетски клуб "ПАРАЋИН" SRB 1:44:36.21 OK
92 153 Miloš Košanin SRB 1:44:38.21 OK
93 107 Darko Vasić / SRB 1:44:48.72 OK
94 202 Đorđe Marković SRB 1:44:51.98 OK
95 44 Dragiša Stojanović SRB 1:44:54.05 OK
96 129 Bogdan Medić SRB 1:44:57.72 OK
97 173 Slobodan Petkovic GAK Jagodina SRB 1:45:41.58 OK
98 16 Milan Todorović PAK Junior SRB 1:45:41.72 OK
99 11 Miroslav Milovanovic BMT SRB 1:46:16.72 OK
100 40 Tanasije Radosavljevic MARATON KG SRB 1:46:20.96 OK
101 297 Mladen Miljković SRB 1:46:44.97 OK
102 92 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:47:08.47 OK
103 201 Saša Nedeljković SRB 1:47:09 OK
104 180 PAVLE JONIĆ ------ SRB 1:47:18.22 OK
105 17 Zoran Marković - SRB 1:47:22.98 OK
106 221 Pero Mijatović ind BIH 1:47:32.20 OK
107 124 Milovan Lučić SRB 1:47:38.26 OK
108 282 Luka Čubrović SRB 1:47:51.45 OK
109 118 Dejan Milisavljevic SRB 1:47:54.72 OK
110 45 Slavisa Jablanovic SRB 1:47:55.21 OK
111 292 Miroslav Mančić SRB 1:48:04.72 OK
112 247 Milan Kostić SRB 1:48:17.03 OK
113 277 Ivan Arsić SRB 1:48:21.76 OK
114 225 Slavica Božić TK Patrik SRB 1:48:22.21 OK
115 285 Nikola Milosavljević SRB 1:49:00.24 OK
116 78 Mladen Glisovic SRB 1:49:01.50 OK
117 101 Luka Jovanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 1:49:08.25 OK
118 103 Nemanja Stevanovic SRB 1:49:26.21 OK
119 90 MILOŠ NASTASIJEVIĆ TK CHALLENGE SRB 1:49:47.72 OK
120 50 Radoslav Vukosavljević SRB 1:50:12.22 OK
121 252 Čedomir Stevanović SRB 1:50:16.98 OK
122 24 Aleksandar Djukic SRB 1:50:30.76 OK
123 68 blagoje arnautovic / SRB 1:50:35.22 OK
124 8 Milenko Nikolić SRB 1:50:43.47 OK
125 164 Predrag Djeric Running Tribe SRB 1:50:50.21 OK
126 158 Nenad Marčetić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:50:50.96 OK
127 234 Nenad Paunović SRB 1:51:20.47 OK
128 144 Nenad Milenović SRB 1:51:26.47 OK
129 65 Ilija Vlašković SRB 1:51:29.20 OK
130 281 roberto curion ITA 1:51:50.99 OK
131 39 Nikola Ristivojevic SRB 1:52:00.21 OK
132 203 Miljan Kandić Fitness centar " Popaj" SRB 1:52:16.44 OK
133 147 Ivica Stanić PK Radnički 1969 SRB 1:52:24.96 OK
134 200 Nenad Veljkovic Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 1:52:30.72 OK
135 171 Nemanja Poskurica SRB 1:52:41.72 OK
136 143 Miloš Vulić SRB 1:52:42.23 OK
137 300 Milutin Đorđević SRB 1:52:50.22 OK
138 23 Nenad Milic SRB 1:53:04.47 OK
139 42 Slobodan Kunić SRB 1:53:23.46 OK
140 192 Dušan Đurić Klub ekstremnih sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:53:24.46 OK
141 198 Saša Milojević SRB 1:53:35.97 OK
142 115 Ivan Jestrović SRB 1:53:47.72 OK
143 183 Dejan Urošević SRB 1:53:51.46 OK
144 131 Vladimir Beočanin AK Kraljevo SRB 1:53:53 OK
145 276 Đorđe Vučićević SRB 1:53:59.72 OK
146 270 Adam Starčević SRB 1:54:07.23 OK
147 145 Milan Todorovic SRB 1:54:11.24 OK
148 139 Djordje Doslo SRB 1:54:24.96 OK
149 104 Milos Ajdarovic SRB 1:54:26.22 OK
150 3 Vladimir Blagojevic SRB 1:54:43.22 OK
151 2 Nenad Nikolić SRB 1:54:43.80 OK
152 105 Filip Đokić SRB 1:54:45.71 OK
153 31 Nikola Djokic Ak Lazarevac SRB 1:54:48.01 OK
154 60 Zoran Pavlovic SRB 1:55:10.70 OK
155 239 Miloš Miladinović SRB 1:55:12.22 OK
156 296 Vladimir Lekić PSK Železničar Kraljevo SRB 1:55:13.75 OK
157 179 Marko Jakovljević SRB 1:55:21.22 OK
158 291 Mihajlo Simonović SRB 1:55:24.46 OK
159 271 Stevan Jovanović SRB 1:55:34.24 OK
160 193 Jovan Bukarica SRB 1:55:41.48 OK
161 146 Marko Dukanac SRB 1:56:01.45 OK
162 208 Filip Sretenović SRB 1:56:08.46 OK
163 63 Vladimir Marković SRB 1:56:26.48 OK
164 163 Miroslav Popović SRB 1:56:29.48 OK
165 242 Aleksandar Milojić SRB 1:56:34.73 OK
166 219 Željko Mitić Klub exstremnih sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:57:01.22 OK
167 72 Stefan Rackov AK Kraljevo SRB 1:57:01.97 OK
168 22 Lazar Rajovic SRB 1:57:03.72 OK
169 18 Marko Đurđić SRB 1:57:04.27 OK
170 69 Branimir Đuričić Jagodina SRB 1:57:11.21 OK
171 235 Petar Krajnović SRB 1:57:27.45 OK
172 170 Dragan Blagojevic SRB 1:57:31.97 OK
173 100 Vojislav Lukačević SRB 1:57:57.22 OK
174 111 Dragan Vucetic SRB 1:58:01.72 OK
175 205 Nikola Ivković SRB 1:58:10.99 OK
176 204 Nenad Varjačić SRB 1:58:11.55 OK
177 116 DEJAN JEROTIJEVIC SRB 1:58:24.01 OK
178 161 Bojan Radovic SRB 1:58:24.74 OK
179 66 Gavrilo Rajković SRB 1:58:34.51 OK
180 64 Dejan Reljin SRB 1:58:39.47 OK
181 279 Bojan Marković SRB 1:58:46.70 OK
182 243 Slađan Todorović SRB 1:58:58.71 OK
183 261 Milan Antić SRB 1:59:17.73 OK
184 263 Branko Janković SRB 1:59:18.73 OK
185 150 Goran Živanović SRB 1:59:26.75 OK
186 275 Miroslav Popović SRB 2:00:07.21 OK
187 79 Zoran Ranković SRB 2:00:22.25 OK
188 94 Branko Lukić Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 2:00:33.97 OK
189 210 Aleksandar Vorkapić SRB 2:00:35.97 OK
190 152 Luka Pejovic SRB 2:00:46.22 OK
191 28 Ivan Vasiljkovic Philoctetes Jagodina SRB 2:01:07.24 OK
192 47 Marko Budimir SRB 2:01:14.21 OK
193 284 Nikola Kostić SRB 2:01:30.74 OK
194 251 Stefan Milivojević SRB 2:01:32.22 OK
195 29 Marko Stiković SRB 2:01:38.74 OK
196 128 Bojan Jovićević Sport Vision Running Club BIH 2:02:34.22 OK
197 189 Marko Ilic SRB 2:02:48.48 OK
198 389 Staniša Aksić SRB 2:03:08.53 OK
199 97 Dragan Kuburović SRB 2:03:09.98 OK
200 274 Đorđe Dašić SRB 2:03:12.98 OK
201 172 Mateja Zlatkovic SRB 2:04:01.75 OK
202 295 Stefan Mitrović SRB 2:04:07.98 OK
203 140 Srdjan Peric SRB 2:04:18.26 OK
204 236 Marko Mijailovic Sad TRČI SRB 2:04:19.27 OK
205 174 Dejan Dasic Sad TRČI SRB 2:04:19.97 OK
206 106 Ljubivoje Grbovic bez kluba SRB 2:04:37.23 OK
207 138 Slobodan Spasic SRB 2:04:38.98 OK
208 56 Aleksa Glisovic SRB 2:05:19.74 OK
209 112 ДРАГОЉУБ ДРАЖЕВИЋ ПД ЗМАЈ Звечан SRB 2:05:39.23 OK
210 215 Nikola Vrućinić SRB 2:06:10.72 OK
211 53 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 2:06:56.22 OK
212 293 Nenad Blagojević SRB 2:07:13.98 OK
213 286 Jovan Momčilović SRB 2:07:39.23 OK
214 199 Никола Савковић Нисам у клубу SRB 2:08:01.23 OK
215 206 Stevan Luković SRB 2:08:09.22 OK
216 185 Danijel Stojanovic SRB 2:08:13.99 OK
217 91 Dragan Živanić SRB 2:08:53.16 OK
218 48 Miloš Radović SRB 2:10:00.98 OK
219 268 Nikola Grujičić SRB 2:10:28.73 OK
220 157 Nikola Niksic SRB 2:10:37.24 OK
221 119 Nemanja Vasić SRB 2:11:03.74 OK
222 137 Vlada Miljkovic SRB 2:11:14.53 OK
223 360 360 360 SRB 2:11:31.24 OK
224 207 Zlatko Milić SRB 2:11:46.23 OK
225 130 Вукашин Радовановић SRB 2:11:47.48 OK
226 70 Rade Jovanović SRB 2:12:19.23 OK
227 159 Lazar Alempijevic SRB 2:13:04.73 OK
228 151 Dušan Ilić SRB 2:13:05.98 OK
229 9 Boris Kardelis SRB 2:14:34.24 OK
230 160 Julian Griffin SRB 2:15:03 OK
231 113 Darko Toth SRB 2:15:03.99 OK
232 12 Dejan Rozgic SRB 2:15:08.74 OK
233 258 Milanko Džomić SRB 2:15:10.98 OK
234 278 Saša Veljović PSK Železničar Kraljevo SRB 2:15:12.48 OK
235 99 Aleksandar Sekulic SRB 2:16:44.47 OK
236 10 Dusan Vujnovic SRB 2:16:51.02 OK
237 256 Vukašin Stošić SRB 2:17:13 OK
238 246 Nikola Ljubisavljević SRB 2:17:44.22 OK
239 36 Bojan Martinovic SRB 2:17:52.22 OK
240 245 Predrag Trišić SRB 2:18:51.24 OK
241 6 Иван Драгаш SRB 2:19:09.01 OK
242 290 Nebojša Pešović SRB 2:19:26 OK
243 273 Bogdan Jovanović SRB 2:20:31 OK
244 155 Strahinja Starinac SRB 2:20:31.03 OK
245 4 Vladan Migric SRB 2:20:31.98 OK
246 86 Tomislav Škorić SRB 2:21:42.49 OK
247 110 СИНИША ТРПКОВИЋ SRB 2:22:41.25 OK
248 283 Mihailo Jarčević SRB 2:23:03.99 OK
249 233 Dušan Jevđić SRB 2:23:33.76 OK
250 176 Божидар Јовановић Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:23:55.49 OK
251 148 Stefan Sih PK Vrbica Velika Plana SRB 2:24:36.02 OK
252 223 Aleksandar Lazović SRB 2:25:13.01 OK
253 88 Andrija Čaloveić SRB 2:27:07.74 OK
254 54 Radivoje Markovic SRB 2:29:31.25 OK
255 184 Aleksandar Markovic SRB 2:32:31.51 OK
256 85 Aleksandar Milicevic SRB 2:34:26.25 OK
257 43 Marko Radovic SRB 2:37:58.21 OK
258 288 Luka Vasiljević SRB 2:40:16.82 OK
259 287 Veljko Aleksijević SRB 2:40:17.54 OK
260 49 Siniša Nedeljković SRB DNS
261 421 Kristijan Stošić AK "Mladost" Uzice SRB DNS
262 96 Vladimir Vlahović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB DNF
263 141 Marko Medojevic SRB DNF
264 175 Lazar Filipovic Individual SRB DNF
265 214 Veljko Vrućinić Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB DNF
266 400 Aleksandar Kričak SRB DNF
267 424 Saša Nikolić Ak Banat Zrenjanin SRB DNF