Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 353 Olivera Jevtić Mladost Užice SRB 1:13:29.93 OK
2 344 Teodora Simović Atletski klub Novi Pazar SRB 1:18:05.97 OK
3 338 Nora Trklja AK Crvena Zvezda SRB 1:24:55.43 OK
4 356 Danijela Barać Partizan Beograd SRB 1:26:01.19 OK
5 358 Aleksandra Konstadinović SRB 1:34:11.27 OK
6 335 VERICA STANKOVIĆ ATLETSKI KLUB ,,SMEDEREVOO,, SRB 1:37:02.45 OK
7 349 Katarina Pavlović ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:37:14.71 OK
8 114 Biljana KOSTIĆ SRB 1:42:47.96 OK
9 98 Marija Milovanovic SRB 1:44:55.47 OK
10 229 Radoica Šiljković SRB 1:44:56.95 OK
11 136 Maja Saveljic SRB 1:45:44.21 OK
12 226 Anđelka Božić TK Patrik SRB 1:45:56.20 OK
13 80 Snežana Djurić PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:48:58.45 OK
14 1 Ivana Matovic SRB 1:50:36.75 OK
15 81 olivera Pajovic SRB 1:53:23.46 OK
16 259 Valentina Nejković SRB 1:54:17.71 OK
17 244 Maja Milosavljević SRB 1:55:32.73 OK
18 211 Deana Živadinović SRB 1:56:05.46 OK
19 241 Jovana Stojković SRB 1:56:35.51 OK
20 262 Jovana Vasić SRB 1:57:01.22 OK
21 71 Violeta Tomović ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:57:23.21 OK
22 224 Tijana Radovanović SRB 1:57:34.47 OK
23 41 Jelena Vitanovic SRB 1:58:12.97 OK
24 265 branka injac SRB 1:58:25.04 OK
25 109 Vanja Jovic SRB 1:59:01.47 OK
26 181 Dajana Živković SRB 1:59:03.73 OK
27 93 Milica Slavković Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB 2:00:21.97 OK
28 162 Jelena Vujošević SRB 2:01:29.96 OK
29 125 Katarina Perišić Markeljić GM Optimist running team SRB 2:01:48.47 OK
30 186 Natasa Mijajlovic SRB 2:02:47.78 OK
31 248 Ivana Cenerić PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 2:02:47.97 OK
32 123 ana atanasovska SRB 2:04:33.76 OK
33 27 Ana Brakus SRB 2:04:39.53 OK
34 74 Teodora Miladinović Philoctetes Jagodina SRB 2:04:45.76 OK
35 95 Ivana Cvetković Kbk Arena SRB 2:04:59.16 OK
36 73 Svetlana PejicZupcic SRB 2:05:44.49 OK
37 102 Bojana Vasic SRB 2:06:29.23 OK
38 122 Snezana urosevic SRB 2:07:44.47 OK
39 190 Jelena Ković SRB 2:07:50 OK
40 272 Dragana Đorđević SRB 2:08:27.44 OK
41 195 Marija Stanojcic BURT SRB 2:09:21 OK
42 166 Emina Pita Brzakovic SRB 2:09:24.98 OK
43 165 Jelena Kostic SRB 2:09:25.77 OK
44 5 Nevenka Luković SRB 2:09:59.99 OK
45 83 Milica Jeremić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:10:16.99 OK
46 266 Dragana Grujičić SRB 2:10:26.73 OK
47 32 Jovana Kočović Boxing club Greatest Lazarevac SRB 2:10:55.44 OK
48 188 Marija Vasojevic SRB 2:11:14.99 OK
49 168 Monika Milosavljević BRC SRB 2:11:36.25 OK
50 13 Rada Vukojičić SRB 2:12:09.23 OK
51 21 Sonja Stankovic Crossfit klub *Philoctetes* SRB 2:12:24.99 OK
52 87 Ksenija Barna SRB 2:13:28.24 OK
53 120 Katarina Jelić SRB 2:13:40.23 OK
54 84 Ana Milojicic SRB 2:14:45.99 OK
55 30 Andjela Jontulovic SRB 2:15:02.99 OK
56 126 Andijana Mitrovic SRB 2:15:45.49 OK
57 52 ALEKSANDRA MILETIĆ SRB 2:16:39.24 OK
58 15 Marijana Terzic BIH 2:16:50.74 OK
59 257 Bojana Trajković SRB 2:17:14.49 OK
60 37 Jelena Sokolović SRB 2:17:52.51 OK
61 51 Marija Pavlović SRB 2:21:32 OK
62 280 Brankica Damjanović SRB 2:22:11.24 OK
63 240 Jelena Nenić SRB 2:22:38.99 OK
64 227 Iva Jokić SRB 2:22:46.01 OK
65 89 Ksenija Smiljković Kbk Arena SRB 2:24:13.49 OK
66 38 Bojana Perovic SRB 2:26:43.75 OK
67 75 Ivana Trifunović SRB 2:35:18.76 OK
68 253 Dragana Šišmanović SRB 2:35:46.96 OK
69 269 Sanela Kragić SRB 2:37:01.25 OK
70 20 Andrea Milenkov Devald / SRB DNS
71 260 Nevena Dragovic AK Kraljevo SRB DNS
72 108 Teodora Pešić SRB DNF
73 121 Kristina Letunica SRB DNF
74 216 Ana Vrućinić SRB DNF