Rezultati za Sokolov put 30km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 356 Dusan Bazic Skayruuning Serbia SRB 3:20:33 OK
2 349 Aleksandar Kirkovski Makedon MKD 3:22:32 OK
3 364 Dejan Todevski PK MAKEDON MKD 3:23:57 OK
4 229 Vladimir Potric SRB 3:44:55 OK
5 329 Sinisa Savic PSD Avala SRB 3:47:52 OK
6 258 Dragiša Bauer PSD Strazilovo SRB 3:56:05 OK
7 285 Danijel Loncarevic AK Bečej SRB 3:58:37 OK
8 339 Jeremy Lang Serbia Running Project GBR 4:05:49 OK
9 357 Bojan Jocic SRB 4:13:02 OK
10 308 Radek Błachut POL 4:15:16 OK
11 337 Luka Aleksić SRB 4:18:30 OK
12 301 Dejan Nikolic ARK Fruška gora SRB 4:21:35 OK
13 252 Bojan Kostic SRB 4:22:41 OK
14 360 Strahinja Rajić SRB 4:29:27 OK
15 350 Aleksandar Vukmirović ARK Fruška gora SRB 4:30:14 OK
16 268 Nikola Ilić Serbia Running Project SRB 4:36:17 OK
17 345 Vjekoslav Joksimović SRB 4:38:45 OK
18 224 Dragan Jevremović SRB 4:39:53 OK
19 295 Stevan Mladenović AUT 4:40:53 OK
20 201 Milan Becejski OK Toplicanin, PSK Toplica SRB 4:48:13 OK
21 309 Siniša Stanković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 4:50:35 OK
22 216 milan vukotic crossfit Fearless MNE 4:50:57 OK
23 273 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB 4:51:03 OK
24 245 Nenad Rančić SRB 4:52:16 OK
25 221 Jovica Ignjatović SRB 4:52:31 OK
26 202 Dragan Ćirić Avala Subotom SRB 4:58:54 OK
27 208 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 4:59:11 OK
28 279 Pavle Ćirić SRB 4:59:41 OK
29 352 Saša Gacik AK "Radnički 2016" Niš SRB 5:03:01 OK
30 266 Vladan Lapic SRB 5:06:13 OK
31 322 Ivan Nišlić SRB 5:07:39 OK
32 323 Ljubomir Filipov PK Ruj 1706 SRB 5:08:16 OK
33 274 Čedomir Ivić BRC SRB 5:08:29 OK
34 247 Dragan Grujic PSK Balkan SRB 5:14:37 OK
35 320 Stefan Petrović SRB 5:15:26 OK
36 234 Zoran Marković SRB 5:15:30 OK
37 343 Nikola Stojkovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 5:17:57 OK
38 313 Nikola Maravic Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 5:18:01 OK
39 253 Dragan Bubnjević Hisar SRB 5:18:23 OK
40 326 Nikola Filipović PK Ruj 1706 SRB 5:20:14 OK
41 239 Живадин Пуцаревић Ветеран Београд SRB 5:23:36 OK
42 341 Nemanja Čizmić SK Tribe SRB 5:23:58 OK
43 361 Srđan Čorbić SRB 5:24:02 OK
44 324 Marko Stanković Planinarski klub "Ruj 1706" SRB 5:26:19 OK
45 344 Vladan Avramović SRB 5:26:24 OK
46 210 Miloš Popović / SRB 5:26:27 OK
47 363 Dragan Lazić AvalaSubotom SRB 5:26:50 OK
48 340 Aca Jovan Krstić AK Niški maraton SRB 5:28:28 OK
49 267 Petar Ivanovski PK Makedon MKD 5:36:19 OK
50 287 Slavenko Božić PSK Balkan SRB 5:36:24 OK
51 209 Goran Marinkovic JBG SRB 5:36:30 OK
52 300 Ninoslav Rupić SRB 5:37:54 OK
53 271 Nikola Ljubenović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 5:38:09 OK
54 362 Uroš Marić SRB 5:42:00 OK
55 213 Viktor Varga Running Tribe SRB 5:43:05 OK
56 325 Predrag Kecojevic Running SRB 5:45:01 OK
57 265 Жељко Степановић Српски скајранинг клуб Јагњећа бригада SRB 5:45:07 OK
58 358 Branko Jocic SRB 5:48:15 OK
59 346 Marko Mijić Dobra Forma SRB 5:48:39 OK
60 336 Predrag Bresjanac Dobra Forma SRB 5:48:44 OK
61 304 Marko Popovic SRB 5:49:27 OK
62 263 Vladimir Rajić SRB 5:54:01 OK
63 257 Luka Vojčevski SRB 6:02:39 OK
64 307 Milos Tasic SRB 6:08:05 OK
65 228 Dušan Mrdović BRC SRB 6:08:16 OK
66 305 Uroš Živić SRB 6:08:20 OK
67 218 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 6:10:12 OK
68 296 Nikola Vukašinović SRB 6:11:28 OK
69 286 Bojan Markovic Brdjanka Aleksinac SRB 6:11:34 OK
70 284 Marko Jovanović SRB 6:11:40 OK
71 230 Dejan Vračarić PD Naftaš Novi Sad SRB 6:11:55 OK
72 291 Nikola Srebrić Projektura SRB 6:12:14 OK
73 289 Nikola Stanković Projektura SRB 6:12:41 OK
74 355 Slobodan Djorovic Lazici #AvalaSubotom SRB 6:12:52 OK
75 278 Milos Ajdarovic SRB 6:15:20 OK
76 227 Nikola Miljkov Skyrunning Serbia SRB 6:20:47 OK
77 212 Miodrag Živković SRB 6:25:13 OK
78 281 Zoran Jakovljev PSD "Stražilovo" SRB 6:29:03 OK
79 232 Veljko Bajić SRB 6:29:19 OK
80 215 Vladimir Gvozden SRB 6:33:44 OK
81 283 Dragan Kovačević SRB 6:33:52 OK
82 249 Aleksandar Jovanovic Avala Subotom SRB 6:36:21 OK
83 335 Гордан Паповић ММА тим Цар Душан Силни Бн SRB 6:38:53 OK
84 259 Dejan Kokanović MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina BIH 6:39:02 OK
85 302 Željko Vujić MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina BIH 6:39:08 OK
86 292 Borislav Bogosavac Wookami SRB 6:39:16 OK
87 348 Inot Klemenčič SLO 6:50:19 OK
88 238 Ђорђе Стаменковић - SRB 6:57:29 OK
89 248 Nenad Petrović Skyruninng team Pančevo SRB 7:01:05 OK
90 276 Đorđe Sladaković ARK Somaraton SRB 7:08:05 OK
91 328 Vladimir Stevanović Ninjutsu klub Bujinkan Leskovac SRB 7:16:16 OK
92 315 Nikola Bogicevic SRB 7:21:01 OK
93 280 Petar Đoković SRB 7:21:05 OK
94 219 Aleksandar Stojanovic ARK Fruska Gora SRB 7:23:23 OK
95 233 Жарко Ћулибрк Српски скајранинг клуб ЈАГЊЕЋА БРИГАДА SRB 7:23:39 OK
96 297 Goran Vasić Vojska Srbje SRB 7:23:43 OK
97 310 Andrija Novaković Alti SRB 7:24:25 OK
98 327 Mladen Djordjevic PK Ruj 1706 SRB 7:26:32 OK
99 321 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 7:29:31 OK
100 226 Bojan Božić SRB 7:31:40 OK
101 223 Aleksandar Lazarević Brđanka Aleksinac SRB 7:33:24 OK
102 318 Stefan Rančić SRB 7:34:14 OK
103 214 Aleksandar Štajfer SK Jagnjeca Brigada SRB 7:37:17 OK
104 299 Sasa Stevanovic Brdjanka Aleksinac SRB 7:42:29 OK
105 260 Marko Ilic SRB 7:42:45 OK
106 222 Vladimir Veljković SRB 7:43:32 OK
107 288 Nemanja Nikolin Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 7:45:05 OK
108 294 Milan-Grane Vincer Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB 7:54:02 OK
109 316 Strahinja Jovanovic Factory Niš SRB 7:57:40 OK
110 319 Nikola Živić Factory Niš SRB 7:57:55 OK
111 205 Vladimir Gašić Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB DNF
112 225 Nemanja Pavlovic SRB DNF
113 231 Kiril Filipovski PK Makedon MKD DNF
114 235 Dusan Novakov SRB DNF
115 237 Igor Mitic SRB DNF
116 242 Milan Mitrović ARK Frusška gora SRB DNF
117 244 Bozidar Nikolic SRB DNF
118 262 Miloš Milisavljević Serbia Running Project SRB DNF
119 264 Dejan Trajkovski SRB DNF
120 269 Bojan Dulejan Skyrunning Serbia SRB DNF
121 312 Vladimir Momčilović SRB DNF
122 317 Stevica Dujakovic SRB DNF
123 333 Nemanja Jokic Jokic 1Step SRB DNF
124 334 Mendim Hoxha No Club KOS DNF
125 338 Milan Savija Nemam SRB DNF
126 351 Saša Radovanović SRB DNF
127 354 Sergio Monti SRB DNF