Rezultati za Trčimo za Tisu

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 45 Aleksandar Adzić SRB 0:36:26.87 OK
2 29 Nikša Papić SRB 0:36:54.60 OK
3 138 Josip Major ArkSomaraton SRB 0:39:16.85 OK
4 132 Bojan Miljevic AK Becej SRB 0:40:05.22 OK
5 50 Miroslav Pešić AK Apatin/Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:40:20.89 OK
6 152 Nebojsa Milenkovic AK TRIM SRB 0:40:51.70 OK
7 5 Milan Jocic SRB 0:42:39.55 OK
8 166 Željko Aleksić Cegarunning SRB 0:43:33.65 OK
9 60 Ikotin Gabor SRB 0:43:51.97 OK
10 178 Adrian Malagurski ARK Tron Palic SRB 0:43:56.40 OK
11 153 Dragan Šimić AK Becej SRB 0:44:29.98 OK
12 95 Đerđ Teleki ARK Tron SRB 0:44:46.83 OK
13 174 Zoran Janković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:45:06.14 OK
14 207 Fredy Siegrist SUI 0:45:08.93 OK
15 199 Danijel Loncarevic AK Bečej SRB 0:45:10.32 OK
16 82 Igor Đurišević SRB 0:45:10.67 OK
17 22 Lazar Risar ArkSomaraton SRB 0:45:31.82 OK
18 83 Nikola Ristivojevic SRB 0:45:36.51 OK
19 61 Zoltán Lipták ark magyarkanizsai maratonfutók SRB 0:45:47.75 OK
20 157 Neven Zekonja SRB 0:45:53.33 OK
21 30 Dusan Ceri SRB 0:45:54.18 OK
22 113 Saša Stojanović SRB 0:46:15.92 OK
23 93 Marko Živkov SRB 0:47:38.22 OK
24 97 Filip Breka ARK Odžaci SRB 0:47:58.60 OK
25 54 Mihalj Pozonji Nemam SRB 0:48:17.36 OK
26 133 Vilmoš Zavarko SRB 0:49:35.50 OK
27 96 zolt terecik SRB 0:49:54.05 OK
28 149 Attila Szabó Pecelló SRB 0:50:04.48 OK
29 200 Nenad Vekić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 0:50:18.12 OK
30 4 Goran Bajić AK APATIN SRB 0:50:26.38 OK
31 11 Dejan Ubornji UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 0:50:34.02 OK
32 164 Miodrag Burić AK Bečej SRB 0:51:02.77 OK
33 177 Aleksandar Malagurski ARK Tron Palic SRB 0:51:14.15 OK
34 25 Dragan Prodanovic SRB 0:51:26.99 OK
35 47 Milena Švonja SRB 0:52:15.03 OK
36 101 Jovan Glavaski Atletski klub Becej SRB 0:52:21.69 OK
37 1 Srdjan Lukić SRB 0:52:24.78 OK
38 186 Dragan Markovic Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 0:52:32.51 OK
39 26 Sasa Popovic KRUG MARATON KLUB ŠABAC SRB 0:52:34.19 OK
40 105 Tripolski Ištvan SRB 0:52:48.74 OK
41 123 Vladimir Gvozden SRB 0:52:52.63 OK
42 182 Miladin Srdanov SRB 0:53:00.01 OK
43 183 Dragoljub Šarčev SRB 0:53:21.97 OK
44 185 Dušan Anđelić AK Trim Kikinda SRB 0:53:22.70 OK
45 17 Goran Vendlener SRB 0:53:46.01 OK
46 169 Žarko Tesic SRB 0:53:46.87 OK
47 20 Darko Arsenijevic AK Jasenica-Smederevska Palanka SRB 0:53:56.14 OK
48 148 Miklós Bolyos Nemhogyinkább Dógozná TC SRB 0:54:42.92 OK
49 181 Srdanov Dušan SRB 0:55:03.74 OK
50 13 Milan Kovacic ArkSomaraton SRB 0:56:14.94 OK
51 202 Nikola Koprivica SRB 0:56:16.31 OK
52 100 Ilija Košutić SRB 0:56:23.79 OK
53 124 Khop Bahadur Gurung SRB 0:56:32.98 OK
54 206 Strahinja Pavlović SRB 0:56:55.66 OK
55 163 Galfi Daniel Galfi SRB 0:56:59.07 OK
56 159 Aleksandar Nikolic SRB 0:57:08.31 OK
57 125 Milivoje Simic ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB 0:57:09.82 OK
58 122 Teodor Glavaški SRB 0:57:15.09 OK
59 106 Bojan Lovre SRB 0:57:28.61 OK
60 78 Marton Palotaš OFK Bečej 1918 SRB 0:58:59.07 OK
61 65 Uroš Ristić SRB 0:59:10.47 OK
62 112 Milos Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB 0:59:14 OK
63 117 Živa Vijoglavin SRB 0:59:26.41 OK
64 21 Arpad Sarkezi ArkSomaraton SRB 1:00:25.89 OK
65 85 Zlatko Radojčić OAK Novi Sad SRB 1:00:28.78 OK
66 27 Slobodan Petkovic SRB 1:01:04.78 OK
67 145 Stevan Medić SRB 1:01:05.52 OK
68 64 Viktor Mesaroš SRB 1:01:32.90 OK
69 67 Stefan Đurić Cross Becej SRB 1:01:35.48 OK
70 19 Stefan Vujić SRB 1:01:39.85 OK
71 44 Ignjac Pap SRB 1:01:46.29 OK
72 28 Aleksandar Lazarevic SRB 1:02:29.27 OK
73 111 Saša Gosić SRB 1:02:43.25 OK
74 116 Slobodan Milošević SRB 1:02:50.99 OK
75 144 Izabela Juhas SRB 1:02:55.94 OK
76 134 Mario Lupšor AK AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 1:03:11.13 OK
77 7 Slobodan Dimitrov SRB 1:03:12.36 OK
78 107 Rama Refik SRB 1:03:37.28 OK
79 150 Željko Milenković Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 1:04:42.97 OK
80 34 Adam Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:05:00.22 OK
81 130 Zoltan Gortva SRB 1:05:00.76 OK
82 53 Goran Vorkapic SRB 1:05:27.34 OK
83 35 Valentin Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:06:10.64 OK
84 33 Attila Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:06:17.27 OK
85 136 Stevan Strainov SRB 1:06:53.15 OK
86 198 Vladimir Teodosić ATLETSKI KLUB APATIN SRB 1:07:08.49 OK
87 190 Daniel Šokac SRB 1:07:53.11 OK
88 8 Branislav Milanov SRB 1:08:59.85 OK
89 2 Rade delić SRB 1:09:05.16 OK
90 37 Miroslav Plančak SRB 1:10:29.90 OK
91 167 Dalibor Đogić SRB 1:10:31.47 OK
92 18 Dragan Lazic SRB 1:10:32.14 OK
93 109 Bojan Barat SRB 1:10:43.57 OK
94 168 Srećko Topić SRB 1:10:59.11 OK
95 56 Vladimir Bulaić SRB 1:11:53.32 OK
96 156 Tamara Keljački SRB 1:12:15.27 OK
97 43 Dušan Škrbić OK Strazilovo SRB 1:14:45.24 OK
98 137 Dejan Cosin SRB 1:15:25.73 OK
99 192 Ilija Petrovic ARK Vizelj SRB 1:16:29.10 OK
100 118 Zoran Knezevic ARK Vizelj SRB 1:16:44.12 OK
101 102 Milos Kolundzic SRB 1:18:11.79 OK
102 189 Hunor Sic NEMAM SRB 1:19:52.48 OK
103 72 Danijel Anđelković SRB 1:22:06.20 OK
104 119 Hadži Bojan Dragić ARK Vizelj SRB 1:23:15.19 OK
105 36 Zeljko Rajak SRB 1:23:56.20 OK
106 55 Miloš Jakšić SRB 1:24:24.81 OK
107 99 Kristijan Muharemovic SRB 1:24:42.77 OK
108 172 Darko Jocic SRB 1:27:01.63 OK
109 86 Nenad Panjak SRB 1:28:14.80 OK
110 48 Dragoslava Petrović ARK "Fruška gora" SRB DNF
111 51 Nikola Plemić SRB DNF
112 58 Vladimir Obradovic SRB DNF
113 62 Slobodan Stojković ARK Fruska Gora SRB DNF
114 68 Branko Milević BTL SRB DNF
115 77 Nemanja Velicki SRB DNF
116 98 Dusan Skrbic Cegarrunning SRB DNF
117 108 Sebastian Ludaić ARK Tron SRB DNF
118 128 Nemanja Knežević SRB DNF
119 135 Predrag Aničić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
120 139 Slobodan Dimitrov Masterfeed running team SRB DNF
121 140 Branislav Milanov Masterfeed running team SRB DNF
122 142 Santino Stojšić SRB DNF
123 147 Vladimir Lisak SRB DNF
124 151 Ivan Glavaski SRB DNF
125 158 Janoš Brear SRB DNF
126 160 Zoran Knezev AK Trim Kikinda SRB DNF
127 175 Robert Halas SRB DNF
128 179 petar stojanovic ARK Somaraton SRB DNF
129 184 Aleksandar Josipovic SRB DNF
130 187 Radivoj Malić SRB DNF
131 188 Aleksandar Tomčić SRB DNF
132 191 Zoran Borjanović AK "HAJDUK"MARATON TIM-KULA SRB DNF
133 193 Viktor Varga SRB DNF
134 196 Lukac Oskar Lukac SRB DNF
135 197 Zeljko Banovic SRB DNF
136 203 Stefan Vujić SRB DNF
137 208 Branko Šarac SRB DNF
138 209 Igor Đurišević SRB DNF