Rezultati za Trčimo za Tisu

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 92 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 0:48:23.08 OK
2 141 Aleksandra Kozarski SRB 0:48:55.27 OK
3 162 Anita Calbert SRB 0:49:47.21 OK
4 49 Karolina Kalapoš AK Bečej SRB 0:50:27.02 OK
5 46 Ivana Ćurčić SRB 0:51:37.77 OK
6 39 Daniijela Dragojevic Ak Apatin SRB 0:53:42.35 OK
7 84 Branka Cvejanov SRB 0:57:35.85 OK
8 76 donka jankov jankov SRB 0:59:31.64 OK
9 3 Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 1:00:13.33 OK
10 23 Tijana Odobasic ArkSomaraton SRB 1:00:14.01 OK
11 14 Sanja Felbapov SRB 1:02:19.55 OK
12 52 Bernanda Kostic Cross Becej SRB 1:03:19.47 OK
13 195 Ivana Palinkas Cross Becej SRB 1:04:44.64 OK
14 131 Sanja Gortva SRB 1:05:21.40 OK
15 42 Biljana Ivanova OK Strazilovo SRB 1:05:38.71 OK
16 38 Jelena Skrbić SRB 1:05:39.77 OK
17 155 Teodora Stojić SRB 1:05:56.73 OK
18 165 Žaklina Klemen Mitrovic Cegarrunning SRB 1:06:10.21 OK
19 170 Jelena Petrovic BRC SRB 1:06:44.36 OK
20 126 Slađana Đatkov SRB 1:06:50.75 OK
21 40 Ana Nadjhedjesi ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:07:39.95 OK
22 74 Olivera Jakovljević SRB 1:09:27.45 OK
23 24 Branislava Stepanov AK Becej SRB 1:09:30.92 OK
24 114 VANJA Petric SRB 1:10:14.30 OK
25 10 Zorica Vukov UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 1:10:31.74 OK
26 75 Tanja Bozic / SRB 1:10:33.03 OK
27 12 Branka Velickovic Ak Apatin SRB 1:10:59.58 OK
28 194 Tatjana Grbović Mara i Čeda SRB 1:11:04.06 OK
29 6 Sanja Spasić SRB 1:11:07.80 OK
30 57 Sanja Djukic AK Becej SRB 1:11:17.39 OK
31 81 Agota Palatos SRB 1:12:02.40 OK
32 176 Kristina Voraček SRB 1:12:20.12 OK
33 143 Gabriella Mazák Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:12:35.14 OK
34 171 Jelena Milošević BRC SRB 1:12:40.04 OK
35 88 Mirjana Cvijic SRB 1:12:49.34 OK
36 9 Edit Tancos UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 1:13:06.36 OK
37 180 Biljana Isić N.U. "Maslačak" SRB 1:15:04.63 OK
38 115 Milica Mrkšić SRB 1:16:00.88 OK
39 32 Biljana Gagic AK Becej SRB 1:16:28.17 OK
40 161 Orsolya Berentai SRB 1:18:40.52 OK
41 110 Monika Zoki SRB 1:18:41.30 OK
42 94 Marica Babić SRB 1:20:33.33 OK
43 89 Sonja Oros Snaga uma nosi telo - SUNT SRB 1:21:26.59 OK
44 71 Sanja Despotović SRB 1:21:27.22 OK
45 15 Olja Muminovic AK Becej SRB 1:22:48.78 OK
46 154 Zorica Tišić SRB 1:23:14.18 OK
47 121 Irena Hadzi Dragic ARK Vizelj SRB 1:23:28.21 OK
48 41 Željana Rusmir SRB 1:23:57.22 OK
49 31 Sanela Jankovic SRB 1:24:32.62 OK
50 63 Vesna Kočić Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:27:03.05 OK
51 16 Saska Totovic SRB 1:28:09.07 OK
52 87 Ljiljana Vučevski SRB 1:28:59.33 OK
53 59 Ivana Vlajic AK Topličanin SRB DNF
54 66 Весна Ђоковић ПСК Балкан SRB DNF
55 69 Bilja Rašić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNF
56 70 Aleksandra Tomic SRB DNF
57 73 Nevena Turkalj SRB DNF
58 79 Stanka Jankov Batas Bjelic Jankov SRB DNF
59 80 Roza Feher SRB DNF
60 90 Jelena Skrbic Cegarrunning SRB DNF
61 103 Adrianna Guci SRB DNF
62 104 Melinda Irge SRB DNF
63 120 Marija Kamidzorac Knezevic ARK Vizelj SRB DNF
64 127 Nika Strugar SRB DNF
65 129 Katarina Šolaja SK Tribe SRB DNF
66 146 Lolita Stojšić SRB DNF
67 173 Aleksandra Janković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB DNF
68 205 Milica Trivanović SRB DNF