Rezultati za Trčanje 10500 m

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1356 Đuro Borbelj Čegarunning SRB 0:34:42.81 OK
2 1205 Mikloš Bruner AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:35:43.55 OK
3 1400 Bela Nagy Gellert SAK Senta SRB 0:36:50.31 OK
4 1419 Goran Čegar Cegarrunning - AK Apatin SRB 0:37:20.31 OK
5 1221 József Hajas Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:37:59.81 OK
6 1258 Marko Latkovic AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:38:21.81 OK
7 1308 Sasa Nikolic - SRB 0:38:25.05 OK
8 1204 Damir Marković Somaraton SRB 0:39:24.82 OK
9 1414 Djuka Celjuska SRB 0:39:43.57 OK
10 1304 Miroslav Pešić Čegarunning SRB 0:39:54.56 OK
11 1289 Miroslav Čapko AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:40:29.32 OK
12 1236 Slobodan Sudarov OAK.Kikinda SRB 0:40:55.08 OK
13 1332 Arpad Sabo NEMAM SRB 0:41:21.82 OK
14 1379 Kristifor Bogdanic SRB 0:42:08.32 OK
15 1228 Tibor Hajas Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:42:43.31 OK
16 1343 Dejan Vojnić Purčar SRB 0:42:53.06 OK
17 1397 Zsolt Tandari SRB 0:42:59.83 OK
18 1407 Istvan Raffai SRB 0:43:00.36 OK
19 1365 Arpad Sabo SRB 0:43:13.31 OK
20 1320 Saša Stojanović SRB 0:43:13.85 OK
21 1215 Milan Kovačić Čegarunning SRB 0:43:29.35 OK
22 1288 Zoltán Ladócki SRB 0:44:11.82 OK
23 1416 Roland Ádók SRB 0:44:41.31 OK
24 1327 Filip Demić Čegarunning SRB 0:44:48.58 OK
25 1350 Oszkar Laszlo Laszlo SRB 0:44:59.31 OK
26 1353 Tihamer Sirak Cegarrunning SRB 0:45:07.06 OK
27 1331 Ajredin Ajeti AK Apatin SRB 0:45:08.81 OK
28 1335 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron SRB 0:46:38.32 OK
29 1301 Aleksandar Malagurski ARK Tron Palic SRB 0:46:38.36 OK
30 1420 Srdjan Lukić SRB 0:46:48.07 OK
31 1201 Dejan Ubornji UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 0:47:32.06 OK
32 1412 Miodrag Buric SRB 0:47:50.05 OK
33 1346 Stanko Katrinka ARK Tron SRB 0:48:20.82 OK
34 1392 Demcsák Zoltán Vasmacs(ók) és barátai HUN 0:48:26.57 OK
35 1261 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron Palic SRB 0:48:39.32 OK
36 1286 Ilija Zvekanov ARK Somaraton SRB 0:48:39.83 OK
37 1264 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:48:50.57 OK
38 1317 Dragoljub Sarcev Srbobran SRB 0:49:28.07 OK
39 1368 Frigyes Homolya SRB 0:49:28.85 OK
40 1313 Zoltan Fodor SRB 0:49:45.07 OK
41 1394 Rapi László Vasmacs(ók) és barátai HUN 0:50:01.58 OK
42 1413 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 0:50:14.84 OK
43 1298 Dušan Srdanov Srbobran SRB 0:50:22.82 OK
44 1249 Ádám Dudás SRB 0:50:37.32 OK
45 1220 Žarko Tešić AK Hajduk maraton tim SRB 0:50:59.58 OK
46 1323 Balázs Pour HUN 0:51:08.56 OK
47 1339 Zoran Berić SRB 0:51:12.32 OK
48 1330 Laslo Terek SRB 0:51:19.08 OK
49 1347 Szilárd Nagy - SRB 0:51:48.33 OK
50 1380 Adam Mora SRB 0:51:51.57 OK
51 1338 Marjan Mezedi SRB 0:52:26.33 OK
52 1251 Srdjan Lukić SRB 0:52:34.61 OK
53 1260 Ilija Košutić SRB 0:52:36.87 OK
54 1303 László Viktor Nagy SRB 0:52:37.09 OK
55 1302 László Nagy SRB 0:52:37.37 OK
56 1292 Strahinja Pavlovic SRB 0:52:49.12 OK
57 1272 Dániel Méhes - HUN 0:52:50.35 OK
58 1210 András Dóka SRB 0:52:55.36 OK
59 1223 Branislav Terzić Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:53:00.10 OK
60 1401 Laszlo Kovacs HUN 0:53:35.83 OK
61 1206 Ádám Sanyai Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:54:18.37 OK
62 1296 Jozef Revid SRB 0:54:26.62 OK
63 1230 Sebastian Ludaić ARK Tron SRB 0:54:31.13 OK
64 1396 Norbert Kormoci SRB 0:54:52.08 OK
65 1643 Laslo Brusnjai ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:54:53.25 OK
66 1209 Norbert Harmat SRB 0:54:58.57 OK
67 1349 Szabolcs Halasi Active Kids Sportsko Udruženje SRB 0:55:14.11 OK
68 1227 Attila Gulyás SRB 0:55:20.86 OK
69 1382 Máté Agyánszki Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:55:42.33 OK
70 1316 Stefan Smrk SRB 0:55:53.08 OK
71 1362 Maria Szasz Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 0:56:06.82 OK
72 1351 Adam Nagy SRB 0:56:14.32 OK
73 1243 Željko Milenković Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 0:56:28.61 OK
74 1344 Robert Bodnar SRB 0:56:30.33 OK
75 1207 Valentin Sarnyai Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:56:39.33 OK
76 1247 Zolt Sendi SRB 0:56:47.83 OK
77 1421 Slobodan Dimitrov Masterfeed running team SRB 0:57:01.11 OK
78 1279 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 0:57:13.37 OK
79 1280 Boris Kopunović SRB 0:57:15.37 OK
80 1377 Sandor Horvath Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 0:57:16.36 OK
81 1295 Dragan Milovanovic SRB 0:57:24.60 OK
82 1265 Rekecki Máté Rekecki SRB 0:57:25.86 OK
83 1402 Srdjan Kockarevic Novosadski Maraton SRB 0:58:35.60 OK
84 1273 László Erdélyi ARK Tron Palic SRB 0:58:39.37 OK
85 1224 Miroslav Terzić Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:59:30.87 OK
86 1208 Čaba Sečei SRB 0:59:31.58 OK
87 1254 Dezső Bábinszki SRB 0:59:59.62 OK
88 1238 Branislav Bačić SRB 1:00:32.83 OK
89 1312 Daniel Šokac SRB 1:00:39.60 OK
90 1328 Norbert Taboroši SRB 1:01:02.61 OK
91 1321 Karolj Gere Kovač SRB 1:01:03.13 OK
92 1399 Goran Tomim SRB 1:01:08.12 OK
93 1345 Zoltan Manji SRB 1:01:13.11 OK
94 1367 Zoltan Roža SRB 1:01:13.87 OK
95 1307 Ottó Bicskei Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:01:35.59 OK
96 1406 Zoltan Katkics Art SRB 1:02:01.11 OK
97 1212 Srećko Topić Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:02:08.61 OK
98 1388 Karolj Poša SRB 1:02:16.37 OK
99 1337 Bence Losonci SRB 1:02:19.89 OK
100 1300 Zoltán Losonci SRB 1:02:22.12 OK
101 1408 Tamas Veres SRB 1:02:28.13 OK
102 1311 László Harmath HUN 1:03:02.84 OK
103 1411 Nemanja Nikolic SRB 1:03:05.59 OK
104 1334 Otto Beke Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:04:07.33 OK
105 1405 Stefan Roganovic SRB 1:04:37.33 OK
106 1409 Stefan Tutoric BIH 1:04:45.33 OK
107 1381 Rudolf Mora SRB 1:05:03.88 OK
108 1340 Akoš Šamu SRB 1:05:08.84 OK
109 1237 Branislav Milanov Masterfeed running team SRB 1:06:12.33 OK
110 1373 Janos Lamatsch Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 1:06:18.62 OK
111 1361 Pal Bozo Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 1:06:26.34 OK
112 1417 Henrik Dabis HUN 1:08:30.83 OK
113 1360 Attila Szasz Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 1:09:05.62 OK
114 1245 Marko Terzin SRB 1:10:42.12 OK
115 1293 Vladimir Teodosić ATLETSKI KLUB APATIN SRB 1:11:12.59 OK
116 1269 István Turbuk Sprint HUN 1:11:44.08 OK
117 1240 VUKOSAV TREBJESANIN AK VETERAN BEOGRAD SRB 1:14:57.35 OK
118 1398 Metodije Sentevski Veteran Beograd SRB 1:15:08.61 OK
119 1282 László Szigeti Amator SRB 1:16:43.85 OK
120 1222 Dalibor Djogic AK Hajduk maraton tim SRB 1:17:50.59 OK
121 1268 Zsolt Fogarasi Sprint HUN 1:19:51.88 OK
122 1369 Mikloš Bruner AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:24:08.59 OK
123 1370 JANOS MESZAROS Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 1:35:14.62 OK
124 1383 Nikola Grubišić SRB 1:35:57.88 OK
125 1214 Dragiša Rusov ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
126 1225 Gabor Bohata Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB DNS
127 1229 Miloš Đurđević SRB DNS
128 1231 Čeljuska Đuka ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
129 1259 Dragan Bojkovic ARK Tron Palić SRB DNS
130 1281 Pavle Peković SRB DNS
131 1287 Nemanja Slavić SRB DNS
132 1291 Aleksandar Markovic ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
133 1294 Jugoslav Futo SRB DNS
134 1297 Miladin Srdanov SRB DNS
135 1342 Slobodan Sudarov OAK Kikinda, Kikinda SRB DNS
136 1348 Arpad Szabo SRB DNS
137 1352 Adam Nagy SRB DNS
138 1354 Ivan Vendlener ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
139 1371 LASZLO KISS Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN DNS
140 1372 SANDOR SPITZNER Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN DNS
141 1384 Adam Nađ SRB DNS
142 1387 Žolt Vinkler Škola trčanja Subotica SRB DNS
143 1393 Csaba Toth - SRB DNS
144 1640 Goran Čegar Cegarrunning - AK Apatin SRB DNS