Rezultati za Plivanje 3000 m

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 291 BENCE BALZAM PK Marathon Bačka Topola SRB 0:31:07.36 OK
2 328 Kálmán Barát SRB 0:36:30.14 OK
3 239 Dragan Mirkov PK Proleter SRB 0:36:31.84 OK
4 247 Erik Pešti Swim Star SRB 0:36:51.87 OK
5 248 Aleksa Dudukovic PK FENIKS SRB 0:37:15.62 OK
6 306 Csongor Hasznosi Tóth PK Marathon Bačka Topola SRB 0:37:45.69 OK
7 308 Igor Gašpar SRB 0:38:08.15 OK
8 204 Tamaš Fabian PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:38:51.63 OK
9 237 Dragan Zivkovic P. K." Marathon" Backa Topola SRB 0:39:40.14 OK
10 365 zoltan kakonyi spartak SRB 0:40:22.16 OK
11 379 Balaž Vaš HUN 0:40:41.40 OK
12 288 Igor Omaljev PK Swim Star Becej SRB 0:40:51.65 OK
13 363 Boris Szabo Rac Spartak SRB 0:41:27.67 OK
14 318 Ciaran Eddy KEN 0:41:53.18 OK
15 385 Gabor Domontoš SRB 0:41:59.92 OK
16 207 Kornel Balog PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:42:33.89 OK
17 254 Velimir Bilčar SRB 0:42:38.15 OK
18 374 Bela Husak SRB 0:42:44.41 OK
19 238 Árpád Juhász PK "Kanjiza" SRB 0:42:56.41 OK
20 241 Milan Milojević KDMP"Peskara" SRB 0:43:42.15 OK
21 325 Nikola Djuricin SRB 0:44:12.16 OK
22 373 Csaba Ladlczki SRB 0:44:34.17 OK
23 234 Saša Vasić PK Marathon Bačka Topola SRB 0:44:34.40 OK
24 340 Csaba Kavai SRB 0:44:40.92 OK
25 322 Capa Buckai SRB 0:45:15.46 OK
26 346 Srđan Ninčić SRB 0:45:31.49 OK
27 269 Zoltan Horvat SRB 0:45:34.41 OK
28 287 Horvat Laslo Horvat Becej SRB 0:45:34.94 OK
29 326 Attila Tóth HUN 0:45:36.71 OK
30 387 Dezso Melkuhn HUN 0:45:53.17 OK
31 377 Vojislav Mijić SRB 0:46:17.17 OK
32 224 BENCE HABI PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:46:22.16 OK
33 355 Goran Đukić SRB 0:46:23.46 OK
34 366 sandor labadi spartak SRB 0:46:23.46 OK
35 362 Ivan Dulic Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) SRB 0:46:25.43 OK
36 206 Čongor Harmat PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:46:32.40 OK
37 342 Dragan Popović P.K. Maraton Bačka Topola SRB 0:46:34.17 OK
38 389 Imrc Gombos HUN 0:46:40.17 OK
39 341 Arnold Bata SRB 0:46:46.71 OK
40 232 Slobodan Božin PK Spartak Subotica SRB 0:47:14.41 OK
41 330 Zalán Pámer Delfin Ada SRB 0:47:30.27 OK
42 229 ENDRE HAJDU PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:47:34.67 OK
43 240 Kornel Ferenc Swim Star Becej SRB 0:47:39.66 OK
44 251 Dusan Nikolic SRB 0:48:13.91 OK
45 264 Zoltán Csorvási HUN 0:48:31.92 OK
46 203 Sreten Nikolin PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:48:44.17 OK
47 209 David Đerđ PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:49:20.19 OK
48 367 Gabor Koszo SRB 0:49:45.44 OK
49 222 ZOLTAN KORDOVAN PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:49:46.17 OK
50 262 Tamás Kaszab HUN 0:49:47.44 OK
51 376 Dragan Jankulovski SRB 0:49:56.43 OK
52 263 Pavle Sapun P.K. Maraton Bačka Topola SRB 0:50:32.17 OK
53 350 Đerđ Teleki ARK Tron SRB 0:50:35.94 OK
54 279 Nebojša Tomašević KDMP PESKARA SRB 0:50:43.41 OK
55 316 Rayyan Malik KEN 0:50:51.94 OK
56 221 István Priboj Spartak SRB 0:51:04.17 OK
57 351 Ivan Pivarcik ARK Tron SRB 0:51:23.46 OK
58 336 Karolj Dukai SRB 0:51:38.34 OK
59 201 Zoltán Körmöczi SRB 0:51:40.68 OK
60 225 ADAM MUHI PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:51:50.68 OK
61 231 Ervin Igaz SRB 0:51:59.67 OK
62 391 Ervin Lehocki SRB 0:52:18.44 OK
63 352 Niedermayer Gyorgy HUN 0:52:31.50 OK
64 371 Laszlo Josza SRB 0:52:33.44 OK
65 260 Károly Molnár - HUN 0:52:58.93 OK
66 339 Milorad Trifunović SRB 0:52:58.94 OK
67 369 Petar Čajkaš SRB 0:53:18.71 OK
68 281 Marjan Mezedi SRB 0:53:19.22 OK
69 257 svetozar djuricin marathon b topola SRB 0:53:22.71 OK
70 354 Aron Homonai SRB 0:53:46.45 OK
71 227 BALAŽ BALGO PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:54:17.17 OK
72 309 Dejan Kakonji Šri Činmoj Maraton Tim SRB 0:54:54.70 OK
73 386 Ištvan Arok SRB 0:55:11.20 OK
74 380 Nebojša Crnogorac SRB 0:55:18.94 OK
75 324 Beke Ferenc HUN 0:56:07.45 OK
76 275 István Ádám PK Kanjiža SRB 0:56:30.62 OK
77 253 SRĐAN STEFANOVIĆ KMDP "PESKARA" SRB 0:56:56.18 OK
78 382 Atila Dr.Varga SRB 0:57:44.95 OK
79 286 Aleksandar Malagurski ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:57:49.44 OK
80 250 Tibi Utassy HUN 0:57:50.19 OK
81 259 Zoltán Bálint - HUN 0:57:50.72 OK
82 399 Uros Gmijovic PK Kanjiza SRB 0:57:54.75 OK
83 211 Žolt Kerepeši - SRB 0:57:57.21 OK
84 215 Mihajlo Pančić ARK Tron SRB 0:58:23.70 OK
85 383 Viktor Juhasz SRB 0:59:06.46 OK
86 270 Aleksandar Andjelic Andjelic Klub daljinskog-maratonskog plivanja Peskara SRB 0:59:07.08 OK
87 255 Spiro Jovovic KMDP "PESKARA" SRB 0:59:11.94 OK
88 335 Miodrag Živković SRB 0:59:14.96 OK
89 381 Laszlo Boros PK spartak SRB 0:59:17.71 OK
90 283 Zoran Berić SRB 0:59:31.94 OK
91 353 Dalibor Ivić SRB 1:00:24.97 OK
92 398 Laslo Mesaros HUN 1:00:58.56 OK
93 302 Mihalj Kučerka PK Marathon SRB 1:01:03.50 OK
94 273 Zoltán Schweitzer HUN 1:01:22.45 OK
95 397 Tibor Katona SRB 1:01:36.72 OK
96 261 Imre Kaszab HUN 1:01:40.46 OK
97 370 Slobodan Roganović SRB 1:02:56.49 OK
98 390 Laszlo Esezenyi HUN 1:03:24.97 OK
99 313 Karolj Poša SRB 1:03:34.48 OK
100 337 Ivica Ivković SRB 1:04:04.97 OK
101 274 Karolj Gere Kovač SRB 1:04:13.21 OK
102 245 Ferenc László HUN 1:04:52.71 OK
103 392 Janos Csurel HUN 1:04:53.23 OK
104 298 SANDOR SPITZNER Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 1:05:16.48 OK
105 295 Imre Póth samostalan SRB 1:05:48 OK
106 384 Andras Juhas SRB 1:08:13.24 OK
107 280 Csányi Zoltán HUN 1:08:23.47 OK
108 305 Djura Jovicin Klub daljinskog maratonskog plivanja Peskara SRB 1:08:33.98 OK
109 393 Zoltan Kovacs HUN 1:10:08.23 OK
110 388 Otmar Kovacs Izviđači SRB 1:11:45.70 OK
111 364 Andrija Pešić SRB 1:12:04.49 OK
112 282 Branko Mrzić SRB 1:12:46.08 OK
113 304 Bela Horvat SRB 1:17:31.26 OK
114 299 JANOS MESZAROS Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 1:22:47.70 OK
115 312 Đeze Olajoš SRB 1:44:56.38 OK
116 226 GABOR DOMONKOŠ PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB DNS
117 230 Otmar Kovač Izviđači SRB DNS
118 296 Zoltan Csanyi - HUN DNS
119 297 LASZLO KISS Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN DNS
120 319 Gabor Priboj SRB DNS
121 332 Miklós Toldi Delfin Ada SRB DNS
122 334 Aleksandar Žegarac SRB DNS
123 344 Nebojša Milovojević SRB DNS
124 347 Enis Beharović SRB DNS