Rezultati za Plivanje 3000 m

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 368 Petra Čajkaš SRB 0:38:47.16 OK
2 277 TAMARA DUDUKOVIC SPORTSKI KLUB POLET SRB 0:39:18.15 OK
3 307 Karolina Hasznosi Tóth PK Marathon Bačka Topola SRB 0:41:23.18 OK
4 285 Boglárka Rudics SRB 0:41:41.14 OK
5 212 Adél Tandi SRB 0:42:08.39 OK
6 213 Ana Feješ PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:42:08.42 OK
7 378 Olga Torok HUN 0:42:36.67 OK
8 289 Reka Varga Swim Star Becej SRB 0:42:50.14 OK
9 372 Eva Szabo Barna SRB 0:45:20.17 OK
10 333 Nataša Vujić Delfin Ada SRB 0:46:11.43 OK
11 349 Csilla Bognar SRB 0:47:15.95 OK
12 329 Hajnalka Pámer Delfin Ada SRB 0:47:17.71 OK
13 327 Szilvia Sinka HUN 0:47:40.21 OK
14 266 Žoka Pataki SRB 0:47:45.65 OK
15 317 Nicole Makau KEN 0:47:53.67 OK
16 284 Zsuzsanna Rudics SRB 0:48:44.17 OK
17 265 Ibolja Pataki SRB 0:49:48.42 OK
18 205 Tamara Mesaroš PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:49:50.98 OK
19 223 BARBARA ROŽA PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:49:51.16 OK
20 233 Krisztina Sátai SRB 0:49:57.94 OK
21 323 Kacanski Gabriela SRB 0:50:08.68 OK
22 343 Aniko Jablan AK Hajduk Kula SRB 0:51:07.93 OK
23 400 Jelena Halas SRB 0:51:40.44 OK
24 208 Šara Hegediš PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:52:08.17 OK
25 216 KITI HEGEDIŠ PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:52:11.67 OK
26 219 ETELKA MESAROŠ PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:52:18.92 OK
27 256 Slađana Tomić Gostojić Tomić Gostojić PK Proleter SRB 0:52:27.67 OK
28 311 Nora Mihalek SRB 0:52:33.96 OK
29 375 Katarina Čukurov SRB 0:52:38.94 OK
30 331 Krisztina Csábi Plivacki klub Senta SRB 0:52:44.45 OK
31 320 Inesz Győri PK Senta SRB 0:52:53.70 OK
32 267 Agneš Varnju Becej SRB 0:52:55.67 OK
33 338 Anna Bognar SRB 0:53:29.71 OK
34 292 Aniko Herendi Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 0:54:00.94 OK
35 345 Ivana Mirkov SRB 0:54:09.46 OK
36 228 EVELIN BALGO PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:54:31.17 OK
37 294 Edit Strassner Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN 0:55:35.72 OK
38 218 REKA MAGOŠI PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:55:46.93 OK
39 217 ANNA Hegediš PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:56:03.68 OK
40 303 Rebeka Sordje SRB 0:56:33.70 OK
41 246 Žužana Tot Šoti SRB 0:56:41.98 OK
42 243 Timea Sordje SRB 0:56:45.97 OK
43 301 Noémi Sordje SRB 0:56:48.21 OK
44 268 Ildiko Horvat Babinski SRB 0:56:50.19 OK
45 290 Sarolta Fir SRB 0:56:58.69 OK
46 310 Zsuzsanna Szécsényi SRB 0:57:49.47 OK
47 315 Szabina Papajcsik SRB 0:57:53.20 OK
48 242 Ana Vukičević PK Spartak SRB 0:57:58.05 OK
49 235 Czérna Ágnes SRB 0:58:09.19 OK
50 271 Enikő Tóth SRB 1:00:32.70 OK
51 244 Péntek Andrea HUN 1:00:51.45 OK
52 395 Laszlone Pap Sprintfutoklubb HUN 1:01:11.21 OK
53 202 Kornelia Barta SRB 1:02:17.94 OK
54 321 Magdolna Kacanski SRB 1:03:15.48 OK
55 210 Ana Grčić SRB 1:04:04.72 OK
56 220 MARTA SEREGI PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 1:08:29.46 OK
57 394 Zsuzsanna Rako Sprint Futo HUN 1:13:28.50 OK
58 396 Erika Telek Sprint Futo HUN 1:13:29.75 OK
59 276 Judit Kiss SRB 1:15:35.23 OK
60 214 ERIKA MIKUSKA SRB 1:19:15.75 OK
61 249 Tímea Zsuzsanna Utassy HUN 1:24:34.50 OK
62 236 Jovana Bobić Ada Medjica SRB DNS
63 252 Judit Kiss HUN DNS
64 258 Lívia Varga PK Marathon Bačka Topola SRB DNS
65 272 Anna Palásti Csongrád HUN DNS
66 278 Tamara Dudukovic SPORTSKI KLUB POLET SRB DNS
67 293 Maria Zokob Sprintfutoklub Tata HUN DNS
68 300 Judit Kiss SRB DNS
69 314 Noemi Priboj SRB DNS
70 348 Vera Velimirović Athlete SRB DNS