Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 149 Wycliffe Kipkomp Biwot KEN 1:03:31.97 OK
2 151 Edwin Chemuiyot Melly KEN 1:08:33 OK
3 4 Kristijan Stošić AK "Mladost" Uzice SRB 1:12:57.75 OK
4 8 Haris Ajdarević AK Novi Pazar SRB 1:14:03.49 OK
5 6 Miloš Dajević TAK Cerski junaci SRB 1:15:23.98 OK
6 2 Marko Ranković Ak Lazarevac SRB 1:16:40.45 OK
7 142 Miloš Dragović Podgorički Maraton MNE 1:18:43.75 OK
8 10 Nenad Živković ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:20:24.50 OK
9 13 Igor Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 1:21:53.50 OK
10 76 Nemanja Jankovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 1:23:08.75 OK
11 14 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:23:48.86 OK
12 138 Milorad Eror SRB 1:27:37.78 OK
13 127 Branislav Srdic SRB 1:28:56.78 OK
14 147 Zoran Tankosić SRB 1:29:02.51 OK
15 116 Benjamin Török Pécsi Testkultúra Közhasznú Egyesület HUN 1:29:04.28 OK
16 41 Dejan Jakeljic ARK Gradiska BIH 1:29:07.13 OK
17 18 Ikotin Gabor SRB 1:29:17.02 OK
18 90 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:29:18.75 OK
19 20 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:29:31.51 OK
20 84 Nenad Pavlović SRB 1:30:54.76 OK
21 114 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:31:15.36 OK
22 88 Senisa Gasic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:31:34.96 OK
23 25 Zoran Janković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:31:44.01 OK
24 135 Miroslav Ranđelović AK Veteran Beograd SRB 1:32:20.50 OK
25 100 Dragan Nikolić TAK Cerski junaci SRB 1:32:56.51 OK
26 55 Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда SRB 1:33:01.20 OK
27 52 Lazar Rišar ARK Somaraton SRB 1:33:26.75 OK
28 131 Дејан Арбутина SRB 1:34:44.52 OK
29 85 Nebojsa Jankovic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:34:52.77 OK
30 68 Milan Cvijanovic SRB 1:34:57.25 OK
31 140 Predrag Aničić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:35:22.27 OK
32 35 Ivica Tasić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:35:33.26 OK
33 134 Ivan Veljković / SRB 1:37:57.54 OK
34 17 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:37:58.78 OK
35 45 Dominik Deman ARK TRON SRB 1:37:59.27 OK
36 82 Miloš Milanović SRB 1:38:05.06 OK
37 22 Stefan Dožić SRB 1:38:29.52 OK
38 108 Luka Stojkov SRB 1:39:02.80 OK
39 62 Stefan Punosevac Sad TRČI SRB 1:39:28.03 OK
40 109 Dejan Ubornji UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 1:39:35.27 OK
41 125 Neil Howie GBR 1:39:42.06 OK
42 36 Nenad Vekić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:39:45.28 OK
43 78 Dejan Kuburović SRB 1:39:58.53 OK
44 154 Dejan Bajić SRB 1:40:50.17 OK
45 126 Boris Majstorovic ArkSomaraton SRB 1:40:50.79 OK
46 48 Đorđe Sladaković ARK Somaraton SRB 1:40:54.81 OK
47 133 Zoran Kampfer - SRB 1:41:24.77 OK
48 46 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:41:25.77 OK
49 23 Radovan Stevanović SRB 1:41:36.27 OK
50 112 Nenad Orlović SRB 1:42:04.53 OK
51 21 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:42:40.06 OK
52 40 Dragomir Ilić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:42:47.32 OK
53 83 Zoran Ovcin SRB 1:43:00.28 OK
54 121 Marko Jocic Ak becej SRB 1:43:17.74 OK
55 87 Misa Milic SRB 1:43:17.94 OK
56 29 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 1:43:18.03 OK
57 44 Radomir Topličanin AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:43:41.28 OK
58 113 Aleksandar Rajić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:44:05.78 OK
59 115 Драган Продановић АК Бечеј SRB 1:45:11.03 OK
60 31 Dimitrije Filipovic ARK Odžaci SRB 1:45:18.02 OK
61 101 Janoš Baša SRB 1:45:21.03 OK
62 136 Vladimir Ristić Kanu Kajak Klub BSK Borča SRB 1:45:25.77 OK
63 95 Bojan JOcić AK Bečej SRB 1:45:26.76 OK
64 150 Žarko Tešić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:45:35.78 OK
65 119 IVICA VUČKOVIĆ MK Hrv. Sokol Osijek CRO 1:45:37.78 OK
66 107 Dragan Markovic Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:46:34.27 OK
67 60 Aleksandar Mijailović Sad TRČI SRB 1:46:53.29 OK
68 43 NIkola Tanušaj SRB 1:47:12.77 OK
69 98 Goran Ungurović Kajak - kanu klub "Zmaj" Zemun SRB 1:48:01.53 OK
70 86 Ilija Delevic SRB 1:49:11.53 OK
71 141 Nenad Kovac bez kluba SRB 1:49:44.02 OK
72 16 Nikola Ristivojevic SRB 1:50:17.54 OK
73 50 Milos Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB 1:51:51.53 OK
74 99 Ilija Ivošević BELhospice Tim SRB 1:52:19.53 OK
75 124 sasa momcilovic SRB 1:52:49.28 OK
76 37 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 1:53:05.53 OK
77 51 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 1:53:10.01 OK
78 72 Nemanja Bunjevački SRB 1:54:49.05 OK
79 153 Milan Marković SRB 1:55:25.04 OK
80 81 Nenad Veljkovic Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 1:55:26.05 OK
81 122 Marko Mijailovic Sad TRČI SRB 1:56:06.29 OK
82 110 Ivan Cakić SRB 1:56:49.47 OK
83 19 Vladimir Kolić BTL SRB 1:56:51.04 OK
84 66 Mirko Vukićević SRB 1:56:51.29 OK
85 130 Slobodan Petković BelHospice Tim SRB 1:56:56.78 OK
86 26 Krunoslav Šnur CRO 1:57:04.04 OK
87 64 Mirko Mitrović Adidas Runnning Team SRB 1:57:29.55 OK
88 63 Zeljko Graovac Ark somaraton SRB 1:57:42.63 OK
89 69 Zoltan Fodor SRB 1:57:48.04 OK
90 58 Norbert Balogh SRB 1:58:31.28 OK
91 111 Boško Jerković ARK Somaraton SRB 1:58:49.78 OK
92 33 Vladimir Sedlić SRB 1:59:24.80 OK
93 30 Srdjan Lukić SRB 1:59:30.79 OK
94 137 Saša Radovanović SRB 2:00:26.29 OK
95 65 Ilija Košutić SRB 2:03:25.30 OK
96 34 Aleksandar Ilic BTL SRB 2:04:31.05 OK
97 105 Nemanja Rabrenović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:04:57.81 OK
98 123 Вукашин Шимшић SRB 2:05:24.28 OK
99 77 Ilija Lukić PJP Policijska brigada SRB 2:05:24.54 OK
100 59 Dejan Stevanovic srbijašume SRB 2:06:18.02 OK
101 120 Nebojša Tamindžić ARK Odžaci SRB 2:07:24.05 OK
102 80 Dragan Milovanovic SRB 2:07:32.55 OK
103 75 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 2:08:09.29 OK
104 54 Aleksandar Savić ARK Odžaci SRB 2:08:46.05 OK
105 79 Aleksandar Dikić SRB 2:10:10.56 OK
106 103 Jovan Vukobratovic IronFit SRB 2:12:50.80 OK
107 97 Bojan Jovićević Sport Vision Running Club BIH 2:14:21.32 OK
108 96 Nikola Minić AK "Sloboda" Novi Grad SRB 2:14:22.09 OK
109 73 Ивица Марковић Дебели чича SRB 2:14:48.32 OK
110 91 Stefan Mitrovic ARK Maratonac SRB 2:16:02.38 OK
111 92 Milan Jovanović SRB 2:17:23.55 OK
112 28 Fejsal Isaku ARK Odžaci SRB 2:19:51.58 OK
113 104 Slobodan Jotić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:27:52.11 OK
114 27 Milos Kolundzic SRB 2:30:32.79 OK
115 93 Dragan Ćela Milić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 0:36:25.67 DSQ
116 11 Velimir Bojovic A.K.Niski maraton SRB DNS
117 12 Ivan Miškeljin A.K.21maj SRB DNS
118 15 PREDRAG KNEZEVIC A.K.APATIN SRB DNS
119 42 Željko Milenković Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB DNS
120 49 Vuk Krgović SRB DNS
121 57 Branko Milević BTL SRB DNS
122 61 Љубиша Берењи SRB DNS
123 71 Pavle Peković SRB DNS
124 74 Samir Aličić SRB DNS
125 102 Aleksa Glisovic SRB DNS
126 118 Zoran Stojanovic SRB DNS
127 129 Vesko Lončar Policija SRB DNS
128 145 Marko Đurkin SRB DNS
129 9 Nikša Papić Triogy Racing SRB DNF