Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 36 Aleksandar Adzic Triogy Racing SRB 1:18:13.89 OK
2 56 Igor Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 1:25:43.15 OK
3 12 Nenad Zivkovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:26:58.65 OK
4 54 Andrej Savic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:27:37.90 OK
5 23 Mirko Minic A.K. Uzice SRB 1:30:34.90 OK
6 22 Ognjen Ćurčić SRB 1:31:46.65 OK
7 61 Srđan Kostić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:34:20.20 OK
8 76 Saša Gacik AK Niški maraton SRB 1:38:55.65 OK
9 35 Ivan Stankovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:39:21.40 OK
10 31 Srdjan Jovanovic SRB 1:39:45.90 OK
11 68 Dragan Đikić Društvo istraživača "Vladimir Mandić - Manda" SRB 1:41:28.17 OK
12 6 Marko JOVANOVIC Batocina Trci SRB 1:42:04.41 OK
13 38 Душан Јевтић АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 1:43:17.91 OK
14 4 Stefan Punosevac Sad TRČI SRB 1:43:41.70 OK
15 11 Vjekoslav Joksimovic Klub ekstremnih sportova Fijulj SRB 1:43:58.67 OK
16 83 Nenad Drecanović SRB 1:46:09.66 OK
17 8 Svetozar Petrović SRB 1:46:11.91 OK
18 77 Danche Angelovski A.K. Veles MKD 1:46:52.42 OK
19 44 Luka Jovanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 1:47:16.17 OK
20 55 Dejan Cvetkovic Batocina Trci SRB 1:47:20.40 OK
21 71 blagoje arnautovic / SRB 1:47:31.16 OK
22 48 Aleksandar Paunovic SRB 1:47:52.66 OK
23 21 Vladimir Kolić BTL SRB 1:48:11.40 OK
24 52 Vladimir Radmanović SRB 1:48:40.17 OK
25 28 Slaviša Radović SRB 1:48:42.18 OK
26 39 Dejan Dašić Pomoravski Maraton SRB 1:50:04.48 OK
27 24 Mladen Nikolić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:53:13.17 OK
28 65 Luka Vesić SRB 1:53:32.67 OK
29 29 Ljubomir Radojko Trstenik SRB 1:54:15.91 OK
30 3 Nikola Ristivojevic SRB 1:54:40.66 OK
31 58 Nenad Veljkovic Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 1:54:45.91 OK
32 37 Milenko Nikolić SRB 1:55:07.41 OK
33 78 Jovan Milićević ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:55:43.42 OK
34 9 Nenad Milosavljević SRB 1:55:55.46 OK
35 59 Nemanja Jeković SRB 1:56:25.16 OK
36 49 Velisav Vasic SRB 1:56:41.41 OK
37 34 Ivan Cakić SRB 1:58:39.92 OK
38 32 Dragan Kovačević GM Optimist running team SRB 1:59:45.67 OK
39 30 Aleksandar Brankovic SRB 2:01:29.67 OK
40 66 Dragan Jovanovic SRB 2:04:49.92 OK
41 53 Vladimir Crnogorac SRB 2:06:15.93 OK
42 69 Marko Mijailovic Sad TRČI SRB 2:06:50.68 OK
43 20 Aleksandar Ilic BTL SRB 2:06:56.17 OK
44 13 Dejan Rozgic Kraljevo SRB 2:07:04.19 OK
45 82 Ranko Paunović SRB 2:07:22.42 OK
46 14 Небојша Судимац АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 2:07:27.42 OK
47 26 Mijalco Andonovski ARK LOTUS MKD 2:11:45.57 OK
48 43 Ljubivoje Grbovic / SRB 2:11:45.57 OK
49 60 Jovan Bukarica SRB 2:12:52.42 OK
50 42 Elvir Nuhovic AK Novi Pazar SRB 2:13:36.92 OK
51 51 Vukasin Stosic SRB 2:14:40.93 OK
52 62 Jovan Milanovic SRB 2:15:00.42 OK
53 17 Milan Ranđelović AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 2:15:42.18 OK
54 47 Bojan Milovanović GM Optimist running team SRB 2:26:58.44 OK
55 75 Ivica Gacik SRB 2:28:56.19 OK
56 7 Predrag Milenković SRB 2:30:12.93 OK
57 41 Petar Ristivojevic BURT SRB 2:36:43.44 OK
58 10 Milovan Lučić SRB DNS
59 15 Sasa Stefanovic AK Maratonac Krusevac SRB DNS
60 46 Jovan Mijatović Moćni Sportski SRB DNS
61 57 Slobodan Mijatović SRB DNS
62 18 Milan Jocić SRB DNF 16 krugova
63 63 Aleksandar Milanovic SRB DNF 11 krugova
64 70 Milan Stankovic Kbk Arena SRB DNF 15 krugova
65 73 Dragan Vucetic SRB DNF 18 krugova