Rezultati za Avala SkyTrail

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 178 Jovica Jovanchev TREX MKD 1:56:30 1:56:30 OK
2 200 Жарко Ћулибрк Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 2:15:50 2:15:50 OK
3 41 Zoran Prekogačić Pd Naftaš - Novi Sad SRB 2:17:36 2:17:36 OK
4 36 Nemanja Mrakovic SRB 2:23:40 2:23:40 OK
5 199 Nedeljko Tomanović SRB 2:31:00 2:31:00 OK
6 3 Marinko Knežević SRB 2:31:11 2:31:11 OK
7 201 Filip Vrzic SRB 2:35:50 2:35:50 OK
8 202 Slobodan Vulić SRB 2:40:00 2:40:00 OK
9 169 Mladen Stankovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:40:03 2:40:03 OK
10 190 Nenad Mitrovic SRB 2:40:05 2:40:05 OK
11 165 Vladimir Pejčić SRB 2:49:30 2:49:30 OK
12 126 Vladimir Pajic SRB 2:49:31 2:49:31 OK
13 124 Nemanja Radovanovic SRB 2:49:35 2:49:35 OK
14 204 Đorđe Vojvodić SRB 2:49:40 2:49:40 OK
15 193 Matija Petković Wild Serbia SRB 2:51:20 2:51:20 OK
16 155 Mirko Kujundžić ŽPK Spartak SRB 2:52:29 2:52:29 OK
17 120 Vlada Petkovski Krug maraton klub SRB 2:52:30 2:52:30 OK
18 206 Viktor Varga SRB 2:52:32 2:52:32 OK
19 117 Petar Kurdulić Krug maraton klub SRB 2:54:00 2:54:00 OK
20 133 Dragutin Milovanovic PSD Cer SRB 2:54:10 2:54:10 OK
21 207 Miloš Lazić SRB 2:54:40 2:54:40 OK
22 34 Miroslav Novaković Pass Matter SRB 2:58:30 2:58:30 OK
23 208 Danko Erić SRB 3:00:00 3:00:00 OK
24 16 Predrag Lukic Pass matter SRB 3:00:29 3:00:29 OK
25 209 Dejan Krsmanović SRB 3:00:30 3:00:30 OK
26 210 Bojan Rajović SRB 3:00:35 3:00:35 OK
27 7 Nebojša Trajković SRB 3:03:10 3:03:10 OK
28 211 Slobodan Stanojević SRB 3:03:10 3:03:10 OK
29 212 Aleksandar Kocevski SRB 3:03:15 3:03:15 OK
30 10 Milos Panic SRB 3:04:20 3:04:20 OK
31 164 Saša Popović Krug maraton klub SRB 3:04:49 3:04:49 OK
32 213 Ivan Starčević SRB 3:05:00 3:05:00 OK
33 154 Ivan Milosavljević Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 3:07:00 3:07:00 OK
34 48 Milos Vucic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 3:07:18 3:07:18 OK
35 158 Goran Tomić SRB 3:08:36 3:08:36 OK
36 215 Rajko Golić Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 3:09:18 3:09:18 OK
37 73 Janko Kumburovic SRB 3:09:59 3:09:59 OK
38 168 Milorad Trifunovic SRB 3:11:12 3:11:12 OK
39 35 Milan Petrovic SRB 3:16:39 3:16:39 OK
40 216 Srđan Grubić SRB 3:18:00 3:18:00 OK
41 218 Đorđe Ljubanović SRB 3:18:30 3:18:30 OK
42 71 Nebojsa Jovic PK Spartak SRB 3:18:38 3:18:38 OK
43 108 Dusan Lazarevic SRB 3:18:39 3:18:39 OK
44 219 milan-grane vincer SRB 3:19:50 3:19:50 OK
45 134 Miloš Nikolić SRB 3:19:53 3:19:53 OK
46 123 Željko Stepanović SRB 3:20:29 3:20:29 OK
47 50 Nedeljko Dabovic AK Niskogorci Herceg Novi MNE 3:28:42 3:28:42 OK
48 116 Goran Marinković SRB 3:34:40 3:34:40 OK
49 127 Damir Ljubojevic SRB 3:34:40 3:34:40 OK
50 220 Vladimir Šarac SRB 3:38:38 3:38:38 OK
51 25 Ivan Dugandžić SRB 3:46:20 3:46:20 OK
52 223 Stefan Božičević SRB 3:49:00 3:49:00 OK
53 140 Nenad Zivanovic SRB 3:56:45 3:56:45 OK
54 156 Goran Jovanović SRB 4:01:40 4:01:40 OK
55 225 Darko Duišin SRB 4:01:40 4:01:40 OK
56 198 Andrija Novaković SRB 4:13:35 4:13:35 OK
57 227 Ivan Vuković SRB 4:21:10 4:21:10 OK
58 228 Miloš Simić SRB 4:33:00 4:33:00 OK
59 69 Damjan Gatarić ARK Fruška gora SRB 4:50:06 4:50:06 OK
60 103 Milan Mirković PK Borkovac Ruma SRB 4:50:06 4:50:06 OK
61 197 Marija Babić Extreme summit team SRB 4:50:06 4:50:06 OK
62 144 Gábor Hevér TTT, HVTE, Lokomotív TE HUN 4:53:50 4:53:50 OK
63 89 Zoran Vukmanov Sutrekkingteam SRB 5:16:40 5:16:40 OK
64 2 Nikola Perać Prvo nebeskotrkačko društvo SRB DNS
65 6 Dusan Andric SRB DNS
66 9 Marko Stamenković AK Maximum SRB DNS
67 13 Vladan Radanovic AOK Kosutnjak SRB DNS
68 17 Zoran Dačević ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
69 18 Aleksandar Kostić SRB DNS
70 22 Живадин Пуцаревић Ветеран Београд SRB DNS
71 23 Ivan Simić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
72 26 Nikola Minić AK "Sloboda" Novi Grad SRB DNS
73 29 Aleksandar Štajfer AK Apatin SRB DNS
74 31 Miodrag Petronijevic SRB DNS
75 32 Миљан Ристић ПК ''Железничар'' Ниш SRB DNS
76 33 Nenad Zivkovic Atletski Akademski klub Nis SRB DNS
77 37 Jeremy Lang Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
78 43 Dejan Kivic SRB DNS
79 51 Ljubo Dabovic AK Niskogorci Herceg Novi MNE DNS
80 52 Janko Đurić YANI SRB DNS
81 53 Marko Joksimović Maraton Klub 1893 SRB DNS
82 62 Marko Samardžić А.К. Стара Херцеговина SRB DNS
83 67 Henrik Simu Gunnarsson SWE DNS
84 75 Дарко Арсенијевић ПК Железничар Ниш SRB DNS
85 76 Stefan Ranitović PD Pobeda SRB DNS
86 81 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic SRB DNS
87 83 Stevan Todorović ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
88 85 Tomanovic Nedeljko PK Spartak SRB DNS
89 86 Nikola Babic MK MCF SRB DNS
90 90 Nikola Bogicevic SRB DNS
91 91 Dejan Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
92 95 Jovan Kilibard extreme summit team SRB DNS
93 96 Edvard Halas Život je more SRB DNS
94 99 Ilija Knežević PD Ostra Cuka SRB DNS
95 100 Nikola Ilić Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
96 101 Бојан Ћулибрк АРК Фрушка гора SRB DNS
97 102 Зоран Марковић АРК Фрушка гора SRB DNS
98 105 Дејан Крсмановић SRB DNS
99 110 Đorđe Dukić SRB DNS
100 111 Ђорђе Љубановић SRB DNS
101 119 Nikola Kosanovic SRB DNS
102 121 Nenad Randjelovic SRB DNS
103 149 Srđan Petrićević Čiče SRB DNS
104 150 Borislav Bogosavac Čiče SRB DNS
105 151 Goran Miljkovic Pass Matter SRB DNS
106 153 Nikola Milanović PK Železničar Niš SRB DNS
107 159 Milan Vekic SRB DNS
108 161 Dejan Radovanović SRB DNS
109 183 Nebojša Atanacković SRB DNS
110 188 Ivan Bon SRB DNS
111 192 Veroljub Zmijanac Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
112 194 Milan Stojković Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
113 195 Nemanja Nešković Wild Serbia SRB DNS
114 196 Srđan Samardžić Atletski klub Cross BIH DNS