Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 11 Samuel Naibei KEN 1:10:40.07 OK
2 58 Marko Rankovic Lazarevac SRB 1:15:45.85 OK
3 297 Kristijan Stošić SRB 1:16:35.35 OK
4 266 Miloš Dajević TAK Cerski junaci SRB 1:18:28.53 OK
5 89 Siniša Radivojević AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 1:18:57.88 OK
6 88 Ivan Ćirković AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 1:21:40.88 OK
7 29 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:26:48.43 OK
8 64 Saša Antić SRB 1:29:08.63 OK
9 134 Vladimir Sremcevic SRB 1:29:47.69 OK
10 315 Ognjen Ćurčić SRB 1:30:21.24 OK
11 131 Milorad Eror SRB 1:31:17.74 OK
12 250 Bojan Dupljanin AK.Šumadija Kragujevac SRB 1:32:18.76 OK
13 41 Nenad Pavlović Run Away SRB 1:32:52.46 OK
14 302 Miroslav Molnar Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:34:04.73 OK
15 168 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:34:14.82 OK
16 232 Nikola Rakočević SRB 1:34:25.73 OK
17 207 Ivan Dizdarević SRB 1:34:30.50 OK
18 90 Dragan Nikolić TAK Cerski junaci SRB 1:34:43.25 OK
19 310 Dalibor ALEKSIĆ Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:35:46.75 OK
20 26 Marko Đurkin SRB 1:36:15.24 OK
21 194 Mihailo Teodorović Triatlon klub ,,SAVA,, Sremska Mitrovica SRB 1:37:26.99 OK
22 47 Stefan Kostadinovic ARK Odžaci SRB 1:37:36.75 OK
23 235 Milan Cvijanovic SRB 1:37:37.55 OK
24 312 Branislav Srdic SRB 1:38:45.76 OK
25 118 Goran Vendlener AK Vojvodina SRB 1:39:04.58 OK
26 156 Kristifor Manču VAK 1926 Vrsac SRB 1:41:42.52 OK
27 258 Admir Karajčić Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:41:46.52 OK
28 105 Misa Milic SRB 1:41:55.05 OK
29 27 ivan knezevic n/a SRB 1:43:00.29 OK
30 20 Ђорђе Ивановић SRB 1:43:33.78 OK
31 22 Darko Tošić Krug maraton klub SRB 1:43:42.83 OK
32 169 Aleksandar Maksimović Rekreativac SRB 1:43:45.78 OK
33 71 Damir Crnkic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:43:49.22 OK
34 108 Nenad Vekić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:43:54.80 OK
35 241 Rajko Drmanović SRB 1:44:06.81 OK
36 301 Andrej Duriček SRB 1:44:11.54 OK
37 135 Ненад Ступар 🏃rekreativac SRB 1:44:20.04 OK
38 244 Saša Glušica ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB 1:45:19.58 OK
39 308 Aleksandar Sadžak Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:45:50.56 OK
40 212 Miloje Jovanović Zemun SRB 1:45:56.05 OK
41 270 Milivoje Jovović SRB 1:46:03.06 OK
42 163 Dragomir Ilić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:46:28.31 OK
43 73 Milan Ninković SRB 1:46:43.56 OK
44 286 Nemanja Jeković SRB 1:46:50.55 OK
45 231 Marko Markovic GER 1:47:04.81 OK
46 285 Никола Неговановић SRB 1:47:16.30 OK
47 177 Dragan Mladenovic Zvezda SRB 1:47:40.31 OK
48 75 Milorad Dakić SRB 1:47:47.07 OK
49 314 Aleksandar Rajić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:48:02.82 OK
50 56 Milorad Jocković SRB 1:48:26.08 OK
51 293 Damir Batanjski Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:48:27.07 OK
52 10 Slobodan Mijatovic SRB 1:48:45.81 OK
53 120 Nemanja Stamenković SRB 1:48:54.57 OK
54 263 Dejan Ubornji UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 1:50:10.59 OK
55 204 Vladimir Rosuljaš tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 1:50:31.83 OK
56 253 Radoslav Stojanovik Sydney Striders AUS 1:50:52.07 OK
57 184 Predrag Aničić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:51:14.78 OK
58 39 Srđan Kojadinović Škola trčanja Srbija-Šabac SRB 1:51:17.07 OK
59 116 Nikola Dimitrijević SRB 1:51:28.84 OK
60 226 Ivica Ivkovic SRB 1:51:54.02 OK
61 69 Vladimir Kukolj Nemam SRB 1:51:56.09 OK
62 70 Miloš Kandić SRB 1:51:58.08 OK
63 137 Vuk Krgović SRB 1:52:55.34 OK
64 91 blagoje arnautovic / SRB 1:53:21.35 OK
65 203 Vladimir Topalović "AK Sava" Novi Beograd SRB 1:53:23.60 OK
66 146 Dragan Markovic Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:53:35.59 OK
67 67 Milovan Kandić SRB 1:53:58.61 OK
68 214 Darko Ignjatović Hemofarm running klub SRB 1:54:03.37 OK
69 95 Vladimir Mihajlović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:54:56.61 OK
70 198 Aleksandar Djukic SRB 1:54:57.58 OK
71 262 Sasa Nedeljkovic SRB 1:55:05.65 OK
72 189 Nikola Smoljanović SRB 1:55:25.60 OK
73 155 Marko Petrović SRB 1:56:16.36 OK
74 129 Srđan Ivanić SRB 1:56:16.39 OK
75 106 Stefan Jovicic SRB 1:56:27.10 OK
76 281 Michael Becker Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:56:33.40 OK
77 43 Nikola Ristivojević Run Away SRB 1:56:34.65 OK
78 182 Srdjan Lazarevic SRB 1:56:46.66 OK
79 124 Miloš Kvrgić SRB 1:56:53.60 OK
80 158 Milan WMEP Marinković SRB 1:56:53.60 OK
81 254 Dušan Jablan SRB 1:56:56.13 OK
82 159 Младен Јеличић SRB 1:56:56.41 OK
83 259 Иван Јевтић SRB 1:56:56.63 OK
84 3 Saša Popović Krug maraton klub SRB 1:57:22.37 OK
85 166 Zoran Ljubicic SRB 1:57:27.36 OK
86 23 Vlada Petkovski SRB 1:57:30.62 OK
87 98 Vojislav Tomić SRB 1:57:32.12 OK
88 119 Nenad Moconja SRB 1:58:13.63 OK
89 30 Ivan Dosković SRB 1:58:30.39 OK
90 311 Pero Mijatovic BIH 1:58:37.37 OK
91 322 Khop Bahadur Gurung NEP 1:58:46.86 OK
92 8 Đurica Erdeljan SRB 1:58:46.88 OK
93 138 Rade Obradovic VK Graficar SRB 1:58:48.39 OK
94 201 Nikola Radović SRB 1:59:03.62 OK
95 318 Milan Marković Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:59:12.37 OK
96 4 Nikola Vasiljević SRB 1:59:19.83 OK
97 216 Nebojša Petrović SRB 1:59:32.67 OK
98 218 Branislav Pavlović SRB 1:59:34.91 OK
99 319 Ivan Tovilović SRB 1:59:48.13 OK
100 28 Dušan Paunović KRUG MARATON KLUB SRB 1:59:49.13 OK
101 93 Nenad Veljkovic MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:59:58.13 OK
102 59 Vladimir Kolić BTL SRB 1:59:58.38 OK
103 48 Nebojša Kojić SRB 2:00:22.89 OK
104 213 Душан Јевтић АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 2:00:36.89 OK
105 296 Zeljko Graovac Ark somaraton SRB 2:00:38.38 OK
106 150 Dusan Gutesa SRB 2:01:14.93 OK
107 61 Nikola Topalović SRB 2:01:17.88 OK
108 223 Александар Мијаиловић Сад Трчи Топола SRB 2:01:33.13 OK
109 65 Dejan Dasic Sad TRČI SRB 2:01:36.64 OK
110 121 Nenad Janković SRB 2:01:40.15 OK
111 92 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 2:02:08.64 OK
112 37 Aleksandar Bajević SRB 2:02:13.66 OK
113 102 Srdjan Bogicevic SRB 2:02:34.66 OK
114 269 Marko Mijailovic Sad TRČI SRB 2:02:49.32 OK
115 172 Slobodan Kunić SRB 2:03:48.92 OK
116 45 Miloš Radišić SRB 2:04:10.94 OK
117 180 sasa momcilovic SRB 2:04:11.91 OK
118 287 Slaven Crnogorac BIH 2:04:44.92 OK
119 227 Edin Hajvaz ARK Tuzla BIH 2:04:50.90 OK
120 237 Dimitrije Paunovic SRB 2:05:00.40 OK
121 54 Ilija Ivošević BELhospice Tim SRB 2:05:16.18 OK
122 167 Milenko Nikolić SRB 2:05:24.48 OK
123 32 Marko Tanasković Run Away SRB 2:05:28.49 OK
124 196 Nenad Erić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:05:48.15 OK
125 252 Dejan Puškarević SRB 2:06:42.64 OK
126 128 Milenko Gagić SRB 2:07:32.42 OK
127 165 Miroslav Simić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:07:50.66 OK
128 271 Dragan Jovanovic SRB 2:07:55.67 OK
129 42 Slobodan Petković BELhospice Tim SRB 2:07:59.26 OK
130 53 Aleksandar Petrovic SRB 2:08:07.42 OK
131 230 Dusko Jaic SRB 2:08:11.42 OK
132 173 Darko Jakovljević SRB 2:08:12.42 OK
133 291 Marinel Bokšan Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:08:15.68 OK
134 197 Небојша Судимац АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 2:08:29.18 OK
135 51 Aleksandar Bokarev Run Away SRB 2:08:34.66 OK
136 208 Miloš Živanović SRB 2:09:01.42 OK
137 49 Predrag Ilić SRB 2:09:04.44 OK
138 261 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 2:09:16.67 OK
139 251 Bojan Spasojević SRB 2:09:21.18 OK
140 31 Petar Kurdulić Krug maraton klub SRB 2:09:30.72 OK
141 188 Andrija Marković SRB 2:10:05.17 OK
142 249 Ljubivoje Grbovic / SRB 2:10:06.93 OK
143 275 Jovan Bukarica SRB 2:10:17.44 OK
144 200 Bojan Jovićević tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:10:27.94 OK
145 206 Dragutin Milovanovic PSD Cer Šabac SRB 2:10:28.01 OK
146 9 Vladan Vasić SRB 2:11:32.41 OK
147 324 Predrag Vasiljević SRB 2:11:42.97 OK
148 157 Kardos Mihalj VAK 1926 Vrsac SRB 2:12:14.23 OK
149 179 Nemanja Obradovic TK Mihajlo Pupin SRB 2:12:29.69 OK
150 126 Aleksandar Ilic BTL SRB 2:12:42.18 OK
151 320 Miloš Petrić SRB 2:12:42.95 OK
152 273 Filip Staničić SRB 2:13:04.94 OK
153 304 Marko Ristić PathfinderGym SRB 2:13:15.70 OK
154 171 Cédric Bouzyd SRB 2:13:45.95 OK
155 63 Nikola Petrovic SRB 2:13:46.20 OK
156 33 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 2:13:53.50 OK
157 300 Marko Crnjanski BTL SRB 2:13:54.70 OK
158 316 Goran Boričić Boričić SRB 2:14:00.20 OK
159 62 Vojislav Popov SRB 2:14:02.46 OK
160 7 Vladimir Pavlović SRB 2:14:09.67 OK
161 267 Vojislav Šušnjević SRB 2:15:12.46 OK
162 38 Dragan Babić Krug maraton klub SRB 2:15:38.21 OK
163 142 Nikola Moskovljević SRB 2:16:20.71 OK
164 174 Иван Милосављевић #avalasubotom SRB 2:16:46.72 OK
165 148 Miloš Mozetić SRB 2:16:49.22 OK
166 152 Zoran Matić SRB 2:16:54.72 OK
167 17 Aleksandar Gajić SRB 2:17:18.96 OK
168 82 Иван Гемовић SRB 2:17:22.80 OK
169 94 Bojan Kaličanin BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:18:11.75 OK
170 96 Nenad Ćirković SRB 2:18:29.01 OK
171 110 MIhailo Matić SRB 2:18:29.24 OK
172 145 Aleksandar Stojčevski SRB 2:18:29.73 OK
173 276 Dušan Borovčanin Dobra Forma SRB 2:18:39.48 OK
174 170 Mirko Mitrović SRB 2:18:45.22 OK
175 205 Dejan Reljin SRB 2:19:17.98 OK
176 185 Nikola Pavlović SRB 2:19:22.73 OK
177 224 Ivan Babanic SRB 2:19:40.98 OK
178 202 Miloš Arsić SRB 2:20:03.72 OK
179 19 19 19 SRB 2:20:12.32 OK
180 72 Dragan Savčić Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:20:38.22 OK
181 283 Marko Panic SRB 2:21:07.49 OK
182 115 Zoran Trifunovic SRB 2:21:11.72 OK
183 99 Slavko Babic SRB 2:21:26.49 OK
184 247 Petar Simić SRB 2:21:36.49 OK
185 97 Milenko Jojić SRB 2:22:23.48 OK
186 307 Andrija Martić SRB 2:22:27.24 OK
187 46 Slobodan Avramović SRB 2:22:50.98 OK
188 239 Aleksandar Đukić SRB 2:23:26.97 OK
189 86 Ivan Božić SRB 2:24:12.75 OK
190 52 Danijel Sekešan Run Away SRB 2:24:35.98 OK
191 132 Zoran Ćosić SRB 2:24:42.50 OK
192 133 Jevrem Cosic SRB 2:24:43.75 OK
193 176 Miloš Todorović SRB 2:24:56.73 OK
194 298 Jovan Panajotović SRB 2:25:31.23 OK
195 24 Marko Mozetić SRB 2:25:40.48 OK
196 109 Darko Kljajic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:27:24.79 OK
197 78 Darko Lojen Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:27:25.26 OK
198 81 Igor Kljajic Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 2:27:25.26 OK
199 290 Nikola Vucetic Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:28:15.51 OK
200 260 Ivica Marković SRB 2:29:32.26 OK
201 299 Nikola Minić AK "Sloboda" Novi Grad SRB 2:29:40.25 OK
202 277 Bojan Ostojić SRB 2:29:44.50 OK
203 305 Adam Spasojević SRB 2:30:29.08 OK
204 313 Nenad Đuričić SRB 2:30:43.52 OK
205 215 Jovan Raskovic SRB 2:30:56.56 OK
206 175 Stefan Topic SRB 2:32:23.27 OK
207 236 Aleksandar Marković SRB 2:32:52.75 OK
208 220 Zoran Kuzmanović BELhospice Team SRB 2:33:07.77 OK
209 141 Jovan Vukobratovic IronFit SRB 2:33:12.02 OK
210 44 Marko Jovičić SRB 2:33:17.48 OK
211 66 Filip Stanišić SRB 2:36:04.03 OK
212 222 Darko Grujić Savate boks klub Rma SRB 2:37:55.30 OK
213 238 Miloš Aničić SRB 2:38:10.92 OK
214 100 Goran Antičević individualac SRB 2:39:05.30 OK
215 221 Milan Miladinović SRB 2:39:11.06 OK
216 2 Sava Jokic SRB 2:39:13.02 OK
217 77 Dušan Kojić SRB 2:41:31.55 OK
218 147 Milan Rašković SRB 2:42:30.31 OK
219 164 Dejan Markovic SRB 2:42:47.58 OK
220 210 Marko Naumovski Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:50:42.59 OK
221 280 Saša Maričić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:57:21.03 OK
222 143 Goran Marković SRB 2:57:29.19 OK
223 130 Milan Tomić SRB 0:44:21.16 DSQ
224 1 Milan Perić SRB DNS
225 13 Nikola Milosavljević SRB DNS
226 14 Lakbir Azougagh MAR DNS
227 16 Ivan Stamenović SRB DNS
228 18 Nemanja Trninic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
229 21 Mohhamed Fettah MAR DNS
230 25 Mourad Saidi MAR DNS
231 40 Rene Čalija UWH Calypso SRB DNS
232 83 Vladimir Dramlić SRB DNS
233 84 84 84 SRB DNS
234 107 Dragan Zivanovic SRB DNS
235 111 Nikola Mojsilovic SRB DNS
236 117 Vladimir Osmajic SRB DNS
237 122 Saša Karčakovski SRB DNS
238 125 Ivan Miškeljin SRB DNS
239 136 Nemanja Vasiljević Total Team SRB DNS
240 139 Srdjan Jovanovic SRB DNS
241 151 Velisav Vasic SRB DNS
242 154 154 154 SRB DNS
243 160 Milan Dropcevic SRB DNS
244 181 Miloš Đurđević SRB DNS
245 183 Đuro Vučinić SRB DNS
246 190 Горан Јошић BIH DNS
247 211 Tihomir Lendvai SRB DNS
248 234 Nemanja Bunjevački SRB DNS
249 242 242 242 SRB DNS
250 246 Milos Nikolic SRB DNS
251 256 Dragan Ilić SRB DNS
252 268 Ivan Marković SRB DNS
253 278 Miloš Ivanović SRB DNS
254 303 Petar Stojanović Škola fudbala OFK Odžaci SRB DNS
255 12 El Yaagoubi Abdessamad MAR DNF
256 34 Marko Pavlovic SRB DNF
257 199 petar stojanovic ARK Somaraton SRB DNF
258 257 Aleksandar Jovanović SRB DNF
259 282 Bogdan Bulić Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNF
260 289 Srdjan Stojicevic Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNF
261 306 Nikola Rakić Beogradski trkački klub SRB DNF