Rezultati za 7 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1126 Ivan Miškeljin adidas Runnning team SRB 0:25:05.43 OK
2 1139 Mirko Stanković Crvena Zvezda SRB 0:25:06.16 OK
3 1086 Dejan Španović SRB 0:27:14.96 OK
4 1082 Miloš Gladović SRB 0:31:53.75 OK
5 1072 Nebojša Mitrović tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 0:32:44.01 OK
6 1137 Nenad Matejić SRB 0:32:46.52 OK
7 1015 Andrej Paunović Krug maraton klub SRB 0:33:00.02 OK
8 1041 Zoran Manojlović SRB 0:33:46.53 OK
9 1128 Milivoj Branković OŠ "23. oktobar" Klenak SRB 0:35:05.80 OK
10 1142 Ivan Marković Škola trčanja Srbija-Šabac SRB 0:35:42.04 OK
11 1063 Igor Radoš SRB 0:36:28.05 OK
12 1020 Miloš Petrović SRB 0:36:58.31 OK
13 1035 Jovan Cvejović SRB 0:37:08.06 OK
14 1100 Milan Aleksic SRB 0:38:15.82 OK
15 1040 Zoran Gavrilović SRB 0:38:16.59 OK
16 1038 Nikola Bašaragin SRB 0:38:23.06 OK
17 1114 Vlada Milošević Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:39:05.59 OK
18 1136 Radoje Mićić SRB 0:39:10.08 OK
19 1121 Aleksandar Erić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:39:24.32 OK
20 1097 Miloš Lazić SRB 0:39:43.84 OK
21 1102 Dejan Milošević Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:39:45.10 OK
22 1075 Nebojša Zelenović SRB 0:39:52.85 OK
23 1014 Igor Jovanić SRB 0:39:53.60 OK
24 1133 Rade Dević Škola trčanja SRB 0:40:23.60 OK
25 1123 Aleksandar Mihailović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:40:55.85 OK
26 1085 Darko Tejic SRB 0:41:12.11 OK
27 1033 Veljko Jovanović BRC SRB 0:41:20.11 OK
28 1087 Filip Tejic SRB 0:41:26.85 OK
29 1077 Đorđe Vuković SRB 0:41:49.12 OK
30 1112 Miodrag Đukić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:42:03.36 OK
31 1006 Aleksandar Rakita BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:42:03.92 OK
32 1116 Srđan Rokvić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:42:49.14 OK
33 1005 Kosta Kaličanin SRB 0:43:51.89 OK
34 1037 Vladimir Ivanovic SRB 0:44:14.65 OK
35 1078 Miroljub Nikolić SRB 0:44:45.63 OK
36 1125 Dejan Spasojević SRB 0:44:51.13 OK
37 1084 Dušan Škrbić AK Apatin/Cegarunning SRB 0:45:25.90 OK
38 1145 Đorđe Mašić SRB 0:45:40.94 OK
39 1115 Predrag Lazić SRB 0:45:49.67 OK
40 1105 Nenad Tadić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:46:31.92 OK
41 1027 Saša Vinčić Škola trčanja Srbija-Šabac SRB 0:46:59.42 OK
42 1135 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB 0:47:02.93 OK
43 1108 Aleksandar Erić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:47:08.66 OK
44 1124 Dušan Ivanović SRB 0:47:26.42 OK
45 1076 Jovica Adamović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:48:30.92 OK
46 1049 Marko Nikolić SRB 0:50:18.44 OK
47 1065 Nikola Bradic Belgrade Running Tribe SRB 0:50:27.68 OK
48 1141 Ljubomir Marjanović SRB 0:50:41.70 OK
49 1109 Bojan Filipović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:58:46.03 OK
50 1001 Sreto Krstic AK Vlasenica BIH DNS
51 1022 Jovan Bikarević SRB DNS
52 1032 Dragan Knezevic / SRB DNS
53 1036 Miroslav Lončarević Crossfit Pobednik SRB DNS
54 1053 Žarko Mavrenović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
55 1059 Aleksandar Marković Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
56 1089 Marko Matić SRB DNS
57 1094 Miloš Žunić Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
58 1103 Predrag Džinović Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
59 1130 1130 1130 SRB DNS
60 1138 Aleksandar Joksimović SRB DNS
61 1054 1054 1054 SRB DNF
62 1134 1134 1134 SRB DNF