Rezultati za 7 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1140 Milena Ilić SRB 0:32:29.76 OK
2 1046 Jovana Vasiljević Ak Vlasenica BIH 0:33:15.26 OK
3 1144 Sanja Dašić SRB 0:33:45.53 OK
4 1093 Teodora Sredojević AK Junior Krupanj SRB 0:35:17.80 OK
5 1090 Dragana Vučetić Rekreativac SRB 0:35:36.04 OK
6 1043 Nevena Arsic Gracin Ak Mladost Uzice SRB 0:36:07.54 OK
7 1071 Jovana Đukić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 0:38:23.83 OK
8 1092 Sara Sekulić AK Junior Krupanj SRB 0:40:13.09 OK
9 1002 Danijela Gojkovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:40:19.60 OK
10 1127 Jelena Novaković Athletic centar SRB 0:40:28.59 OK
11 1091 Marica Avramović AK Junior Krupanj SRB 0:40:29.10 OK
12 1061 Tanja Pajtic Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:40:36.59 OK
13 1047 Lola Antić SRB 0:40:50.86 OK
14 1010 Jelena Petrovic BRC SRB 0:41:16.65 OK
15 1030 Ivana Kostić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:41:17.12 OK
16 1018 Branka Sretenović Run Away SRB 0:41:18.07 OK
17 1019 Katarina Valterović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:42:02.67 OK
18 1096 Aleksandra Nedeljković SRB 0:42:20.87 OK
19 1131 Sofija Ugarković SRB 0:43:07.38 OK
20 1132 Jelena Vujačić SRB 0:43:07.38 OK
21 1079 Jelena Cvetinović Running Tribe SRB 0:43:20.13 OK
22 1011 Jelena Makević SRB 0:44:10.39 OK
23 1060 Andiana Petrović Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:44:11.12 OK
24 1088 Aleksandra Radovanovic Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:44:17.64 OK
25 1045 Tamara Isaković Kovačević Isaković Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:44:47.38 OK
26 1143 Mirjana Sindjelic SRB 0:45:40.16 OK
27 1073 Sofija Cvijetic Ranic Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:45:47.15 OK
28 1070 Anja Popovic Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:45:47.95 OK
29 1064 Jelena Marković Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:47:13.93 OK
30 1034 Miroslava Savić BRC SRB 0:47:33.93 OK
31 1051 Jelena Maksimović SRB 0:47:49.94 OK
32 1012 Ljubinka Stanišić SRB 0:47:55.20 OK
33 1048 Marijana Jovanović Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:48:25.68 OK
34 1098 Anđelka Zarić SRB 0:48:40.44 OK
35 1101 Verica Bankovic SRB 0:48:40.44 OK
36 1042 Bojana Trifunovic SRB 0:48:56.44 OK
37 1056 Mira Bojanic SRB 0:48:57.45 OK
38 1008 Mirjana Perendija Skola trcanja Beograd SRB 0:49:13.45 OK
39 1028 Slavica Bajić Škola trčanja Srbija-Šabac SRB 0:49:20.70 OK
40 1067 Tanja Prodanović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:49:31.20 OK
41 1107 Silvana Matić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:50:18.21 OK
42 1099 Milica Jovic SRB 0:50:22.68 OK
43 1029 Vanja Ljubišić Škola trčanja Srbija-Šabac SRB 0:51:21.23 OK
44 1057 Latinka Cicak SRB 0:51:21.47 OK
45 1026 Slađana Todorović Škola trčanja Srbija-Šabac SRB 0:51:21.73 OK
46 1024 Sanja Petrović Škola trčanja Srbija-Šabac SRB 0:51:21.95 OK
47 1058 Станислава Цицак SRB 0:51:22.46 OK
48 1039 Jasna Ristovic Running Tribe SRB 0:51:42.45 OK
49 1068 Jelena Petrović SRB 0:51:42.46 OK
50 1069 Vesna Sremcevic SRB 0:51:49.47 OK
51 1055 Manja Bogicevic SRB 0:52:16.47 OK
52 1052 Naila Mehmedović SRB 0:52:21.45 OK
53 1009 Ana Stojanovic SRB 0:52:24.71 OK
54 1111 Danka Maksimović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:53:45.47 OK
55 1095 Bobana Radosavljević SRB 0:54:20.23 OK
56 1004 Tamara Kaličanin Kaličanini SRB 0:54:42.50 OK
57 1003 Marija Vasić SRB 0:54:47.25 OK
58 1025 Milena Arnautović Škola trčanja Srbija-Šabac SRB 0:57:46.77 OK
59 1007 Jelena Đenadić SRB 0:58:17.77 OK
60 1113 Ivana Maksimović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:58:48.03 OK
61 1074 Maja Bojanić SRB 0:59:30.04 OK
62 1119 Georgina Kilim Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:59:30.53 OK
63 1066 Kuzmanović Marijana Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:59:31.04 OK
64 1120 Andrijana Dimić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:59:31.29 OK
65 1017 Jelena Turkalj Run Away SRB 0:59:36.54 OK
66 1044 Jasmina Spasojevic SRB 1:01:51.55 OK
67 1050 Ljubica Komadina SRB 1:01:51.58 OK
68 1013 Nina Lazarevic SRB DNS
69 1016 Jelena Milošević BRC SRB DNS
70 1021 Milica Gvozdenović Run Away SRB DNS
71 1023 Milanka Kosijer Škola trčanja Srbija-Šabac SRB DNS
72 1031 Marija Bogicevic SRB DNS
73 1062 Zorica Sarić Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
74 1080 MARINA DROPCEVIC SRB DNS
75 1083 Ana Samardžija Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
76 1104 Jelena Milovanović Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
77 1106 Mirjana Jovanović Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
78 1117 Snežana Kostadinović Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
79 1118 Jelena Đukić SRB DNS
80 1122 Mirjana Simić Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
81 1129 Danijela Adzic SRB DNS
82 1081 Drinka MIlošević Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNF
83 1110 Ana Obadović Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNF