Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 61 Nóra Szabó HUN 1:25:01.99 OK
2 147 Nora Trklja AK Crvena zvezda SRB 1:25:54.50 OK
3 289 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:33:23.27 OK
4 50 Lucy Kovari Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) HUN 1:34:42.01 OK
5 75 Adrienn Csik HUN 1:39:49.01 OK
6 18 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 1:40:27.01 OK
7 127 Ágnes Geráné HUN 1:43:37.56 OK
8 217 Anita Calbert ARK Tron Palic SRB 1:44:19.27 OK
9 330 Andrea Kiss HUN 1:44:41.52 OK
10 125 Ildiko Fabo Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:44:47.77 OK
11 209 Martina Poljakovic SRB 1:45:51.78 OK
12 181 Aleksandra Radoicic Belggrade Running Club SRB 1:46:32.52 OK
13 277 Svetlana Stamenović Running Tribe SRB 1:46:54.78 OK
14 119 Mirella Szűcs Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:50:28.54 OK
15 151 Arijana Anisic ARK Sombor SRB 1:51:18.78 OK
16 204 Mina Tietz Girls United SRB 1:51:18.83 OK
17 276 Jovana Čanak Running Tribe SRB 1:52:58.04 OK
18 206 Monika Kokai SRB 1:53:56.02 OK
19 77 Nikolett Csik SRB 1:54:50.27 OK
20 188 Marija Nesic Uk Paligo Palus SRB 1:55:40.04 OK
21 86 Sanja Spasic ARK Odžaci SRB 1:56:10.02 OK
22 144 Odobašić Tijana ARK Somaraton SRB 1:57:03.28 OK
23 270 Danijela Milojković SRB 1:57:28.29 OK
24 236 Valentina Keri SRB 1:58:01.55 OK
25 123 Gabriela Vuković Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:58:38.02 OK
26 44 Ivana Vojnović SRB 1:58:40.29 OK
27 249 branka injac SRB 1:58:54.78 OK
28 245 Izabella Nagy HUN 1:58:55.02 OK
29 320 Erika Poljaković Nađ SRB 1:59:36.29 OK
30 254 Nevena Bogićević SRB 2:00:02.31 OK
31 37 Belánszky Katalin HUN 2:00:19.03 OK
32 201 Jelena Lukić SRB 2:01:55.84 OK
33 293 Ivana Varga Running Tribe SRB 2:02:15.08 OK
34 250 Ivana Margetić SRB 2:03:05.54 OK
35 251 Ana Barašević SRB 2:03:05.54 OK
36 303 Marijana Ivković Ivandekić SRB 2:03:58.50 OK
37 318 Vasilija Joksimović SRB 2:04:37.81 OK
38 82 Danijela Simeunovic SRB 2:05:36.55 OK
39 129 Szilvia Dr. Fényesi HUN 2:05:42.04 OK
40 148 Dušica Vilov SRB 2:06:13.79 OK
41 3 Mária Kucsera SunCity Triathlon Team HUN 2:08:24.80 OK
42 161 Ivana Budinski Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:08:34.54 OK
43 166 Lena Adžić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:08:36.33 OK
44 193 Dragana Tabački SRB 2:08:36.79 OK
45 162 Edit Trungel Mešter ARK Tron Palić SRB 2:08:41.28 OK
46 326 Csilla Zarzitzki HUN 2:09:14.07 OK
47 274 Milena Simić SRB 2:09:40.26 OK
48 280 Ljiljana Tasić SRB 2:09:46.56 OK
49 51 Magdolna Vilisics HUN 2:09:55.29 OK
50 296 Natasa Hajnal SRB 2:10:38.79 OK
51 237 Karolina Madaras P. UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 2:10:51.55 OK
52 218 Edita Tancos UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 2:10:51.83 OK
53 4 Anastasija Ilic SRB 2:11:00.78 OK
54 141 Melinda Irge SRB 2:11:21.29 OK
55 329 Kinga Tóth HUN 2:11:42.05 OK
56 312 Dóra Safranyik HUN 2:11:51.30 OK
57 200 Tamara Rnjak ArkSomaraton SRB 2:12:22.55 OK
58 308 Agnes Varga HUN 2:13:09.04 OK
59 170 Jasmina Damjanović SRB 2:13:48.56 OK
60 20 Jasna Milošević ARK Tron Palić SRB 2:14:36.34 OK
61 87 Nataša Delibašić Atletski klub Sava SRB 2:16:02.04 OK
62 90 Sanja Brcanski SRB 2:16:09.79 OK
63 59 Elena Lemonis Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 2:16:38.31 OK
64 332 Sonja Ralenac SRB 2:17:27.82 OK
65 66 Anna Márki SRB 2:17:29.81 OK
66 247 Gorana Francišković Urlik SRB 2:23:00.56 OK
67 216 Zorica Vukov UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 2:23:15.55 OK
68 211 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović Cegarrunning - AK Apatin SRB 2:25:03.06 OK
69 301 Dragana Tabaković SRB 2:25:43.09 OK
70 64 Jelena Ademi ARK Tron SRB 2:25:57.06 OK
71 89 Mirjana Koprivica SRB 2:27:35.27 OK
72 124 Livia Sleiher Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:28:19.06 OK
73 176 Sanja Radjenovic SRB 2:31:08.32 OK
74 182 Vanja Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:33:13.55 OK
75 96 Tatjana Dimitrijević SRB 2:33:16.07 OK
76 115 Renata Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:34:38.06 OK
77 28 Vesna Kočić Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:37:31.36 OK
78 256 Sanela Janković SRB 2:40:55.08 OK
79 194 Jelena Đogić SRB 2:50:09.35 OK
80 31 Marina Tepavac ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
81 32 Maja Bodrožić ArkSomaraton SRB DNS
82 40 Andrea Jerinic SRB DNS
83 49 Biljana Vezmar Ark somaraton SRB DNS
84 56 Sofija Simić SRB DNS
85 73 Mara Pušec CRO DNS
86 165 Владислава Милчић SRB DNS
87 111 Sonja Oros Snaga uma nosi telo - SUNT SRB DNF
88 112 Bruna Skenderović SRB DNF
89 244 Ivana Goločevac SRB DNF