Rezultati za Sky ultra 65km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 205 Bojan Dulejan Skyrunning Serbia SRB 7:50:13 OK
2 241 Ratko Maksimovic SRB 8:10:26 OK
3 260 Milos Milanovic Easy swim UAE SRB 8:15:23 OK
4 211 Жарко Ћулибрк Крајишка бригада SRB 8:30:43 OK
5 223 Goran Miljkovic Avala Subotom SRB 8:34:35 OK
6 225 Boban Lukić SRB 8:59:01 OK
7 243 Danilo Obradovic PSK Balkan SRB 9:01:14 OK
8 239 Vladimir Pejčić AK Sava SRB 9:26:11 OK
9 245 Robert Iliev The Running Squad MKD 9:31:21 OK
10 212 Raymond Hallai AK Apatin SRB 9:44:29 OK
11 228 Aleksandar Mitic MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 9:48:42 OK
12 240 Dragan Grujic PSK Balkan SRB 10:03:47 OK
13 261 Vladan Lapic SRB 10:16:10 OK
14 222 Alen Obradović Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 10:38:23 OK
15 249 Darko Atanasov The Running Squad MKD 10:40:13 OK
16 218 Milos Tasic SRB 10:42:51 OK
17 233 Viktor Varga Running Tribe SRB 10:55:10 OK
18 206 Ivan Nišlić SRB 11:07:44 OK
19 244 Miloš Kuvekalović SRB 11:12:38 OK
20 201 Igor Stogov Freestyler SRB 11:30:37 OK
21 229 Dejan Danicic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 11:36:59 OK
22 238 Lazar Radivojević Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 11:36:59 OK
23 230 Dalibor Danicic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 11:37:02 OK
24 226 Todor Georgijevic Pd Naftaš - Novi Sad SRB 11:47:30 OK
25 259 Vladimir Rajić SRB 11:53:12 OK
26 204 Marko Anicic SRB 12:04:02 OK
27 217 Жељко Степановић СК Јагњећа бригада SRB 12:18:14 OK
28 219 Dragan Ćirić n/a SRB 12:19:49 OK
29 246 Uroš Ćuić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 12:21:54 OK
30 202 ĐORĐE BOKŠAN Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 12:21:55 OK
31 203 Veljko Bajić SRB 12:23:16 OK
32 242 Nikola Mirković Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 12:23:17 OK
33 235 Драган Тадић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 12:40:17 OK
34 236 Nemanja Jovanović Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 12:40:17 OK
35 251 Igor Dundic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 12:40:17 OK
36 216 Aleksandar Štajfer SRB 13:42:14 OK
37 231 Nemanja Nikolin Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 13:43:56 OK
38 247 Stefan Kondić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 13:59:10 OK
39 257 Miloš Popović / SRB 11:29:29 DSQ
40 207 Milan Stojanovic SRB DNS
41 208 Goran Marinkovic JBG SRB DNS
42 209 Milan Petrovic SRB DNS
43 232 Danijel Loncarevic AK Bečej SRB DNS
44 250 Marjan Ampov The Running Squad MKD DNS
45 210 Marko Trifunović Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB 5:48:11 DNF CP4 - Preseka
46 248 Mendim Hoxha No Club KOS 6:10:13 DNF CP4 - Preseka
47 224 Dusan Novakov SRB 7:22:30 DNF CP4 - Preseka
48 252 Nemanja Makević Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 7:30:15 DNF CP4 - Preseka