Rezultati za Reciklažni polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 2178 Ognjen Stojanović TK "Triogy Racing" SRB 1:16:18 1:16:18 OK
2 2240 Goran Vendlener AK Apatin SRB 1:25:08 1:25:08 OK
3 2261 Dejan Zarić OAK Kikinda SRB 1:26:11 1:26:11 OK
4 2185 Danijel Topić SRB 1:29:20 1:29:20 OK
5 2252 Marko Mitrović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:29:31 1:29:31 OK
6 2164 Aleksandar Vukmirović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:31:21 1:31:21 OK
7 2177 Milan Vekic SRB 1:33:40 1:33:40 OK
8 2210 Bojan Dimitrijević adidas Runnning team SRB 1:36:00 1:36:00 OK
9 2182 Vladimir Simić SRB 1:36:15 1:36:15 OK
10 2221 Vladimir Potrić SRB 1:36:15 1:36:15 OK
11 2172 Dragan Milašinović Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:36:16 1:36:16 OK
12 2294 Vladimir Dankov SRB 1:36:38 1:36:38 OK
13 2231 Aleksandar Petrasković SRB 1:36:54 1:36:54 OK
14 2188 Marko Medojević SRB 1:37:37 1:37:37 OK
15 2259 Stevan Marić OAK Kikinda SRB 1:38:12 1:38:12 OK
16 2262 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:38:42 1:38:42 OK
17 2176 Bojan Samac SRB 1:38:50 1:38:50 OK
18 118 Dimitrij Kulenovic BURT SRB 1:39:00 1:39:00 OK
19 2217 Zoltan Habi AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:39:34 1:39:34 OK
20 2179 Siniša Stanković SRB 1:40:49 1:40:49 OK
21 2204 Srđan Bogić ARK Tron SRB 1:41:35 1:41:35 OK
22 2265 Srđan Poletanović SRB 1:41:43 1:41:43 OK
23 2235 Selena Ćurčić SRB 1:42:30 1:42:30 OK
24 2243 Danilo Cvijetić SRB 1:42:50 1:42:50 OK
25 2202 Mirko Dubovečak ARK Tron SRB 1:43:35 1:43:35 OK
26 2257 Bojan Poletanović SRB 1:43:53 1:43:53 OK
27 509 Laslo Tarjan ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:44:26 1:44:26 OK
28 2276 Slobodan Atanasov Mile i Alkosi SRB 1:45:50 1:45:50 OK
29 2171 Milan Čančarević SRB 1:46:00 1:46:00 OK
30 2199 Jovica Cucić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:46:00 1:46:00 OK
31 2186 Željko Zeljković SRB 1:47:05 1:47:05 OK
32 2230 Dimitris Kiriakos GRE 1:47:15 1:47:15 OK
33 2174 MILOVAN LUČIĆ SRB 1:47:20 1:47:20 OK
34 2224 Jovica Savić SRB 1:48:05 1:48:05 OK
35 2214 Damir Bubić SRB 1:48:10 1:48:10 OK
36 2175 Dušan Lajzer SRB 1:48:39 1:48:39 OK
37 2170 Michael Becher SRB 1:48:48 1:48:48 OK
38 2278 Nikola Đurić Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:50:48 1:50:48 OK
39 155 Dejan Ubornji SRB 1:51:00 1:51:00 OK
40 2285 Aleksandar Simović SRB 1:52:10 1:52:10 OK
41 2263 Ninoslav Ruzić SRB 1:52:27 1:52:27 OK
42 2277 Marko Cebalović SRB 1:52:45 1:52:45 OK
43 2212 Miloš Toprek SRB 1:53:45 1:53:45 OK
44 2211 Miroslav Novaković SRB 1:53:50 1:53:50 OK
45 2215 Nemanja Marković SRB 1:53:50 1:53:50 OK
46 2191 Nikola Petrović SRB 1:54:00 1:54:00 OK
47 2205 Vukota Vukotić SRB 1:54:15 1:54:15 OK
48 2241 Ivan Vendlener ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:54:48 1:54:48 OK
49 2196 Željko Graovac SRB 1:55:30 1:55:30 OK
50 2168 Ivan Gligorijević SRB 1:56:07 1:56:07 OK
51 2184 Aleksandar Rajić SRB 1:57:45 1:57:45 OK
52 2169 Marko Bakoč SRB 1:57:50 1:57:50 OK
53 2219 Veljko Vučinić SRB 1:57:50 1:57:50 OK
54 2222 Dušan Đurić SRB 1:57:51 1:57:51 OK
55 2251 Ivan Milovanović SRB 1:58:00 1:58:00 OK
56 2253 Jovan Ponjević DudasAthletics-RunningZone SRB 1:58:00 1:58:00 OK
57 2273 Ajredin Ajeti AK Apatin SRB 1:58:00 1:58:00 OK
58 2254 Mihajlo Jovanović SRB 1:58:10 1:58:10 OK
59 2227 Miloš Đikić SRB 1:58:38 1:58:38 OK
60 2189 Matija Obradović SRB 2:01:38 2:01:38 OK
61 2173 Stevan Luković SRB 2:02:00 2:02:00 OK
62 2250 Stefan Rajak SRB 2:02:02 2:02:02 OK
63 2218 Zlatko Milić SRB 2:02:24 2:02:24 OK
64 2220 Nenad Luković SRB 2:02:24 2:02:24 OK
65 2258 Miloš Popović n/a SRB 2:03:10 2:03:10 OK
66 2264 Aleksandar Pavlović SRB 2:04:37 2:04:37 OK
67 2207 Saša Đorđević SRB 2:05:00 2:05:00 OK
68 2249 Ratko Dželetović bez kluba SRB 2:05:44 2:05:44 OK
69 2208 Mario Lupšor SRB 2:08:45 2:08:45 OK
70 2187 Goran Antičević individualac SRB 2:10:07 2:10:07 OK
71 2275 Milan Nikolić SRB 2:11:18 2:11:18 OK
72 2183 Zoran Kuzmanović BELhospice Team SRB 2:11:48 2:11:48 OK
73 2283 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Team SRB 2:11:55 2:11:55 OK
74 2284 Zlatko Trhulj SRB 2:19:50 2:19:50 OK
75 2282 Goran Josipović SRB 2:22:45 2:22:45 OK
76 2216 Boris Saulić SRB 2:23:05 2:23:05 OK
77 2225 Bojan Jelić SRB 2:26:01 2:26:01 OK
78 2166 Aleksandar Popović ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:29:00 2:29:00 OK
79 251 Aleksandar Pavlović SRB DNS
80 252 Nikola Minić AK "Sloboda" Novi Grad SRB DNS
81 254 Сташа Секулић SRB DNS
82 255 Dragan Milašinović Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB DNS
83 256 Marko Žugić SRB DNS
84 257 Ajredin Ajeti AK Apatin SRB DNS
85 258 Aleksandar Fles Jerkovic SRB DNS
86 259 Ivan Gligorijević SRB DNS
87 260 Željko Zeljković SRB DNS
88 261 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB DNS
89 262 Marko Cebalovic SRB DNS
90 263 Igor Bajic AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB DNS
91 264 Jovan Samardzic Olimp, Zvezdara SRB DNS
92 265 DUŠAN TOLMAČEV SRB DNS
93 266 Aleksandar Popović ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
94 267 Mikloš Bruner SRB DNS
95 269 Zoltan Habi AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB DNS
96 270 Mirko Dubovečak ARK Tron SRB DNS
97 273 damir slijepcevic ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
98 274 Sasa Djordjevic SRB DNS
99 275 Jovica Cucić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
100 276 Zeljko Graovac adidas Runnning team SRB DNS
101 277 Nikola Kukić Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB DNS
102 278 Dragan Atanasijević adidas Runnning team SRB DNS
103 281 Goran Josipovic SRB DNS
104 282 Mladen Ardalić ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
105 284 Ivan Vendlener ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
106 286 ivan knezevic SRB DNS
107 287 Miroslav Novaković SRB DNS
108 292 Siniša Stojanović ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
109 293 Nebojša Trajković SRB DNS
110 294 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Team SRB DNS
111 295 Goran Vitošević SRB DNS
112 296 Ratko Dželetović bez kluba SRB DNS
113 301 Stefan Rajak SRB DNS
114 304 Dimitris Kiriakos SRB DNS
115 305 Zoran Kuzmanović BELhospice Team SRB DNS
116 306 Novak Mataruga SRB DNS
117 307 Branislav Ćulibrk SRB DNS
118 308 Slobodan Atanasov Mile i Alkosi SRB DNS
119 309 MILOVAN LUČIĆ SRB DNS
120 310 Nebojša Oprijan TK Dynamik SRB DNS
121 311 Boris Saulić SRB DNS
122 312 DAMIR BUBIĆ PK Spartak SRB DNS
123 313 Srđan Bogić ARK Tron SRB DNS
124 322 Vladimir Cvejić TK Dynamik SRB DNS
125 324 Chodilax Burt Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
126 328 Goran Antičević individualac SRB DNS
127 329 Mario Lupšor SRB DNS
128 330 Jovan Ponjević DudasAthletics-RunningZone SRB DNS
129 331 Bojan Poletanovic DudasAthletics-RunningZone SRB DNS
130 332 Srdjan Poletanovic DudasAthletics-RunningZone SRB DNS
131 333 Ivan Milovanovic DudasAthletics-RunningZone SRB DNS
132 334 Miloš Radaković Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
133 336 Mario Borenović ARK Tron SRB DNS
134 337 Mladen Gagic Hornet Group SRB DNS
135 342 Nebojša Brkić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
136 346 Dejan Nikolić SRB DNS
137 347 Matija Obradovic SRB DNS
138 348 Vladimir Tošović Ekipa za trčanje SRB DNS
139 350 Predrag Lukić Saruna SRB DNS
140 353 Nikola Petrovic 1,2,3 iz kucice svi SRB DNS
141 354 Vladimir Bogovac ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
142 355 Svetolik Danilovic SRB DNS
143 356 Aleksandar Petraskovic VK Danubius SRB DNS
144 358 Saša Popović Krug maraton klub SRB DNS
145 360 Siniša Stanković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB DNS
146 361 Ivan Tomic SRB DNS
147 362 Stevan Marić OAK Kikinda SRB DNS
148 363 Aleksandar Simović SRB DNS
149 364 Zlatko Trhulj SRB DNS
150 365 Milan Nikolić SRB DNS
151 366 Milan Cancarevic Dinamo Pančevo SRB DNS
152 370 Nikola Đurić Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
153 371 Dejan Radišić SRB DNS
154 373 Milos Toprek SRB DNS
155 375 Atila Molnar Gabor SRB DNS
156 10509 Laslo Tarjan ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS